Components
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Barnes Buster Bullets: 45/70, 45 Cal, 0.458", 400 gr, FN FB, Model 30644
Barnes
Our Price: $165.00Intended for hunting large and dangerous game, the Buster bullet features a thick copper jacket and a heavy lead core, resulting in deep penetration and maximum weight retention. ÂOur Price: $165.00 -
Barnes Long-Range X Bullets: 7mm, 0.284", 139 gr, LRX BT | 30295
Barnes
Our Price: $93.00Specifically engineered razor-sharp petals produce massive wound channels even in dense, thick-skinned game. With deeper penetration, near double diameter expansion and higher weight retention than...Our Price: $93.00 -
CCI Bench Rest Rifle Primer, Small Rifle, Qty: 1000 | 19
CCI
Our Price: $259.00Load your long-range competition loads with only the best. CCI® Bench Rest Rifle primers are engineered to provide precision ignition in tough conditions. They're assembled with extra care for...ISS2839Our Price: $259.00 -
CCI Large Pistol Primer, Large Pistol, Qty: 1000 | 12
CCI
Our Price: $121.00The most accurate handloads begin with the right primer. CCI® Standard Pistol primers are clean burning and provide unmatched reliability. Clean burning Meet most reloading needs Unmatched...22139Our Price: $121.00 -
CCI Magnum Pistol Primer, Large Pistol, Qty: 100 | 16
CCI
Our Price: $10.00Our Magnum Pistol primers provide the extra heat needed to ensure reliable, consistent ignition. The primers produce a 20 percent hotter flame to light propellants in the toughest conditions, yet are...ISS23032Our Price: $10.00 -
CCI Mil-Spec No.41/5.56 Primer, Small Rifle, Qty: 1000 | 1
CCI
Our Price: $173.00Our Mil-Spec No. 41/5.56 primer provides the most reliable, consistent ignition. It's built to military specifications and specifically designed for use in 5.56 cartridges. Specifically designed for...ISS2841Our Price: $173.00 -
CCI Percussion Cap, Qty: 100 | 309
CCI
Our Price: $21.00CCI® Percussion Caps provide the reliable, consistent ignition blackpowder shooters need. They feature non-corrosive, non-mercuric priming compounds with soft, ribbed copper cups, and they are...ISS18202Our Price: $21.00 -
CCI Small Pistol Primer, Small Pistol, Qty: 100 | 14
CCI
Our Price: $12.00The most accurate handloads begin with the right primer. CCI® Small Pistol primers are clean burning and provide unmatched reliability. Clean burning Meet most reloading needs Unmatched...ISS23024Our Price: $12.00 -
CCI Small Pistol Primer, Small Pistol, Qty: 1000 | 14
CCI
Our Price: $109.00The most accurate handloads begin with the right primer. CCI® Small Pistol primers are clean burning and provide unmatched reliability. Clean burning Meet most reloading needs Unmatched...4285Our Price: $109.00 -
CCI Standard Rifle Primer, Large Rifle, Qty: 1000 | 11
CCI
Our Price: $149.00The most accurate handloads begin with the right primer. CCI® Standard Rifle primers are clean burning and provide unmatched reliability. We offer them in sizes to fit most reloading needs. Clean...22140Our Price: $149.00 -
CCI Standard Rifle Primer, Small Rifle, Qty: 100 | 13
CCI
Our Price: $12.00The most accurate handloads begin with the right primer. CCI® Standard Rifle primers are clean burning and provide unmatched reliability. We offer them in sizes to fit most reloading needs. Clean...ISS23023Our Price: $12.00 -
CCI Standard Rifle Primer, Small Rifle, Qty: 1000 | 13
CCI
Our Price: $111.00The most accurate handloads begin with the right primer. CCI® Standard Rifle primers are clean burning and provide unmatched reliability. We offer them in sizes to fit most reloading needs. Clean...21376Our Price: $111.00 -
Cheddite Type 209 Shotshell Primers, Qty: 1000 | CX2000
Cheddite
Our Price: $99.00The Cheddite CX2000 #209 Primers deliver consistent ballistic performance, ensuring optimal results for a variety of uses. These primers are the only 209 primers that have a lacquer sealant. Standard...ISS17220Our Price: $99.00 -
Federal Champion Centerfire Primer, Small Magnum Pistol, Qty: 100 | 200
Federal
Our Price: $16.00Rifle and pistol reloaders need the affordable and reliable performance of Federal® Champion™ primers. Their unique priming mix and consistent ignition make them perfect for high-volume shooters, as...ISS23031Our Price: $16.00 -
Federal Champion Centerfire Primer, Small Pistol, Qty: 1000 | 100
Federal
Our Price: $127.00Rifle and pistol reloaders need the affordable and reliable performance of Federal® Champion™ primers. Their unique priming mix and consistent ignition make them perfect for high-volume shooters, as...16485Our Price: $127.00 -
Federal Gold Medal Centerfire Primer, Small Pistol Match, Qty: 1000 | GM100M
Federal
Our Price: $129.00Gold Medal® primers are manufactured to exacting tolerances, providing the same high-quality components and optimum ignition that make Federal Premium® Gold Medal cartridges the choice of match...ISS21452Our Price: $129.00 -
Hodgdon Benchmark Smokeless Powder
Hodgdon
Our Price: $119.00As the name implies, this Extreme Extruded propellant was developed for precision cartridges. As such, it is ideally suited for benchrest and small varmint cartridges like the 6mm PPC, 22 PPC, 6mm...Our Price: $119.00 -
Hodgdon HP-38 Pistol Powder
Hodgdon
Our Price: $84.00HP38 is a spherical powder that is great for low velocity and mid-range target loads in the .38 Special, .44 Special, and 45 ACP. This high energy powder provides economy in loading. Made in the USA.Our Price: $84.00 -
Hodgdon Pyrodex Pistol Pellets: 44-45 Cal, 30 gr
Hodgdon
Our Price: $49.00Pyrodex pellets designed to bring cap and ball revolvers into the modern age! No flask or spout. No loose powder mess. Loading has never been cleaner or easier. These 30 grain volume Pellets are...Our Price: $49.00 -
Hodgdon Pyrodex RS - Rifle/Shotgun Powder, Muzzleloading Propellant
Hodgdon
Our Price: $48.00Pyrodex RS is designed for use in all calibers of percussion muzzleloading rifles and shotguns. It has a wide application of uses and is the most versatile powder in the Pyrodex line. Like all grades...Our Price: $48.00 -
Hodgdon Pyrodex Select RS Muzzleloading Propellant: FFG Equivalent
Hodgdon
Our Price: $59.00Select is an enhancement of our RS grade of Pyrodex. Using RS or FFg data in a volumetric measure, Select can significantly reduce group size. Select performs well with sabots and conical bullets...Our Price: $59.00 -
Hodgdon Retumbo Powder
Hodgdon
Our Price: $117.00This magnum, extruded powder was designed expressly for the really large overbored cartridges such as the 7mm Remington Ultra Magnum, 300 Remington Ultra Magnum, 30-378 Weatherby Magnum, etc. Retumbo...3949Our Price: $117.00 -
Hodgdon Varget Rifle Powder
Hodgdon
Our Price: $117.00 - $835.00Varget is an extruded propellant in the Hodgdon line of Extreme series of powders. Varget features small, extruded grains for uniform metering, is insensitive to hot and cold temperatures and...Our Price: $117.00 - $835.00 -
IMR 3031 Smokeless Powder - 1 lb
IMR
Our Price: $114.00A medium burn speed propellant with many uses, IMR 3031 has long been a favorite of 308 Match shooters using 168-grain match bullets. It is equally effective in small-capacity varmint cartridges from...3944Our Price: $114.00 -
Nosler ASP Bullets: 9mm, 0.355", 147 gr, JHP, Model 43258
Nosler
Our Price: $109.00Nosler has blended the accuracy of its ASP bullet jackets with its own ultra-precise, lead-alloy cores to create one of our most accurate match rifle and pistol bullets. The hollow point provides a...Our Price: $109.00 -
Remington Large Pistol Primer, Large Pistol, Qty: 1000 | 22604
Remington
Our Price: $137.00Within every centerfire primer is a group of subcomponents assembled to exceptionally precise tolerances. Primer cup dimensions are controlled to four decimal places. The priming mix is specially...5353Our Price: $137.00 -
Remington Magnum Rifle Primer, Magnum Rifle, Qty: 100 | 22622
Remington
Our Price: $18.00Within every centerfire primer is a group of subcomponents assembled to exceptionally precise tolerances. Primer cup dimensions are controlled to four decimal places. The priming mix is specially...ISS23025Our Price: $18.00 -
Remington Magnum Rifle Primer, Magnum Rifle, Qty: 1000 | 22622
Remington
Our Price: $171.00Within every centerfire primer is a group of subcomponents assembled to exceptionally precise tolerances. Primer cup dimensions are controlled to four decimal places. The priming mix is specially...ISS18387Our Price: $171.00 -
Remington Small Pistol Primer, Small Pistol, Qty: 1000 | 22600
Remington
Our Price: $119.00Within every centerfire primer is a group of subcomponents assembled to exceptionally precise tolerances. Primer cup dimensions are controlled to four decimal places. The priming mix is specially...5359Our Price: $119.00 -
Remington Small Rifle Primer, Small Rifle Bench Rest, Qty: 100 | 22628
Remington
Our Price: $15.00Within every centerfire primer is a group of subcomponents assembled to exceptionally precise tolerances. Primer cup dimensions are controlled to four decimal places. The priming mix is specially...ISS23027Our Price: $15.00 -
Remington Small Rifle Primer, Small Rifle Bench Rest, Qty: 1000 | 22628
Remington
Our Price: $141.00Within every centerfire primer is a group of subcomponents assembled to exceptionally precise tolerances. Primer cup dimensions are controlled to four decimal places. The priming mix is specially...ISS12056Our Price: $141.00 -
RUAG Boxer Unprimed Brass Cartridge Cases, 5.56x45mm, Qty: 100 | 241 0473
RUAG
Our Price: $42.00Buy 5 • Save 20%RUAG new manufacture 5.56x45mm, boxer unprimed brass cartridge cases.ISS8358Our Price: $42.00 -
RUAG Boxer Unprimed Brass Cartridge Cases, 7.5x55mm Swiss, Qty: 100 | 25064892
RUAG
Our Price: $110.00RUAG new manufacture 7.5x55mm Swiss, Boxer Unprimed brass cartridge cases.ISS2650Our Price: $110.00 -
Winchester Large Regular Pistol Primers, #7 - 111: Qty: 1000 | WLP
Winchester
Our Price: $116.00Non-corrosive, all weather primers deliver fast, dependable ignition under any shooting condition. Winchester works to make sure all primers are reliable, instant and precise. In Winchester testing...ISS18538Our Price: $116.00 -
Winchester Small Regular Pistol Primers, #1-1/2 - 108: Qty: 1000 | WSP
Winchester
Our Price: $116.00Non-corrosive, all weather primers deliver fast, dependable ignition under any shooting condition. Winchester works to make sure all primers are reliable, instant and precise. In Winchester testing...ISS18537Our Price: $116.00 -
Winchester Small Rifle Primers, #6-1/2 - 116: Qty: 100 | WSR
Winchester
Our Price: $13.00Non-corrosive, all weather primers deliver fast, dependable ignition under any shooting condition. Winchester works to make sure all primers are reliable, instant and precise. In Winchester testing...ISS23035Our Price: $13.00 -
Winchester Small Rifle Primers, #6-1/2 - 116: Qty: 1000 | WSR
Winchester
Our Price: $116.00Non-corrosive, all weather primers deliver fast, dependable ignition under any shooting condition. Winchester works to make sure all primers are reliable, instant and precise. In Winchester testing...ISS18536Our Price: $116.00 -
Winchester Winchester Super Field (WSF) Shotgun / Handgun Powder
Winchester
Our Price: $89.00Winchester Super Field is a BALL POWDER®, the propellant of choice for Winchester 20-gauge AA Target loads. WSF is an ideal choice to maximize velocities in 12-gauge 1-1/8-ounce and 1-1/4-ounce loads...Our Price: $89.00