Product results
Product results
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Heritage Mfg. 92 Stainless Rifle: 44 Mag, 18" Barrel, Model H92044189
Heritage Mfg.
Our Price: $1,349.00The Heritage 92 – a classic lever action rifle inspired by the guns that won the West. The 92 series features traditional design elements such as octagonal barrels on some models, fine finishes, and...ISS17287Our Price: $1,349.00 -
CVA Cascade Rifle, Veil Wideland: 308 Win, 22" Barrel, Model CR3903C
CVA
Our Price: $899.00Â The standard Cascade is our classic hunting rifle. A Cerakote barrel finish in Flat Dark Earth complements the camouflage finish on the stock, making it blend perfectly into tISS13546Our Price: $899.00 -
CVA Cascade Rifle, Veil Wideland: 6.5 Creedmoor, 22" Barrel, Model CR3901C
CVA
Our Price: $1,019.00Â The standard Cascade is our classic hunting rifle. A Cerakote barrel finish in Flat Dark Earth complements the camouflage finish on the stock, making it blend perfectly into tISS13545Our Price: $1,019.00 -
Mossberg Maverick 88 - Security: 12 Gauge-3", 20" Barrel, Model 31048
Mossberg
Our Price: $389.00Maverick 88: the utility player of pump-action shotguns. Affordable and reliable, these diverse models are equally up to task, from combing through the woods to handling home security duty. Standard...15798Our Price: $389.00 -
Rossi R95 TBP Rifle: 357 Mag, 13.25" Barrel, Model 95P357131
Rossi
Our Price: $1,945.00The legendary R95 Triple Black goes compact. The new lever-action TBP lineup delivers the same rugged black Cerakote finish, paracord-wrapped medium loop, and threaded barrel—now in a pistol format...ISS20330Our Price: $1,945.00 -
Surplus Russian SKS Rifle: 7.62x39mm, 20" Barrel | SKSRS-RIFLE
Surplus
Our Price: $1,130.00Refurbished Russian SKS chambered in 7.62x39mm, with a 20" Barrel. Hardwood Stock, featuring a Blade Bayonet. ÂISS7151Our Price: $1,130.00 -
Heritage Mfg. 92 Black Rifle: 357 Mag, 24" Barrel, Model H9235724F1
Heritage Mfg.
Our Price: $1,429.00The Heritage 92 – a classic lever action rifle inspired by the guns that won the West. The 92 series features traditional design elements such as octagonal barrels on some models, fine finishes, and...ISS18116Our Price: $1,429.00 -
Heritage Mfg. 92 Stainless Rifle: 357 Mag, 24" Barrel, Model H9235724F9
Heritage Mfg.
Our Price: $1,505.00The Heritage 92 – a classic lever action rifle inspired by the guns that won the West. The 92 series features traditional design elements such as octagonal barrels on some models, fine finishes, and...ISS18117Our Price: $1,505.00 -
Surplus Russian SKS Rifle: 7.62x39mm, 20" Barrel | SKSR-LAMINATED
Surplus
Our Price: $1,190.00Surplus Russian SKS: 7.62x39mm, 20" Barrel, Laminated Stock, Blade Bayonet, Refurbished ÂISS8424Our Price: $1,190.00 -
Savage A22 Target Thumbhole Rifle: 22 LR, 22" Barrel, Model 47215
Savage
Our Price: $739.00The A22 Target Thumbhole boasts a proven, straight-blowback semi-automatic action for the most reliable cycling of 22 LR. It features a hard chrome bolt, case-hardened receiver, 10-round rotary...ISS13567Our Price: $739.00 -
Heritage Mfg. 92 Black Rifle: 357 Mag, 16.5" Barrel, Model H92357161
Heritage Mfg.
Our Price: $1,215.00The Heritage 92 – a classic lever action rifle inspired by the guns that won the West. The 92 series features traditional design elements such as octagonal barrels on some models, fine finishes, and...ISS16490Our Price: $1,215.00 -
On Saleimg:badge-left-handed.png
Desert Tech SRS-A1 Barrel Assembly - 308 Win, 16" Barrel, LH
Desert Tech
Sale Price: $1,399.97Was: $1,759.00This 16-inch barrel is chambered for .308 Win, crafted from advanced Lothar Walther LW50 stainless steel for exceptional precision and durability. Each barrel is button-rifled by skilled craftsmen...13975Sale Price: $1,399.97Was: $1,759.00 -
Savage 64 G Rifle: 22 LR, 21" Barrel, Model 30000
Savage
Our Price: $339.00Ten rounds have never been so much fun. The Model 64 G combines Savage's legendary accuracy with a reliable straight-blowback semi-automatic action fed by a detachable 10-round box magazine. The...ISS13947Our Price: $339.00 -
Derya DYBA Rifle, Black: 9x19mm, 16" Barrel | DYBA-16-BLK
Derya
Our Price: $699.00The Derya DYBA-16 bolt-action rifle is a compact, tactical bolt-action rifle chambered in 9mm, designed for shooters seeking a reliable manual-action platform paired with modern ergonomics. Featuring...ISS26088Our Price: $699.00 -
Mossberg Maverick 88 Cruiser Shotgun: 12 Gauge-3", 18.5" Barrel, Model 31008
Mossberg
Our Price: $409.00Reliability. Maneuverability. Compact Storage. When it comes to keeping your home and family safe, Mossberg and Maverick pumps can’t be beat. Ruggedly built and simple to operate, and with a pistol...21897Our Price: $409.00 -
Mossberg Maverick 88 - Security Shotgun: 12 Gauge-3", 18.5" Barrel, Model 31022
Mossberg
Our Price: $429.00Maverick 88: the utility player of pump-action shotguns. Affordable and reliable, these diverse models are equally up to task, from combing through the woods to handling home security duty. Standard...19886Our Price: $429.00