Refine Search
Categories
- Gun Parts & Accessories > Rifle Parts > Rifle Charging Handles
- Gun Parts & Accessories > Rifle Parts > Rifle Bolts & Parts
- Gun Parts & Accessories > Shotgun Parts > Shotgun Bolts & Parts
- Gun Parts & Accessories > MSR Parts > MSR Charging Handles
- Gun Parts & Accessories > MSR Parts > MSR Bolts & Parts
Product results
Product results
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Proof Research Bolt-Action Carbon Fiber Barrel Blank: 264 Cal, 20" Barrel, Model 105290
Proof Research
Our Price: $1,549.00Carbon fiber has long been hailed across many industries—aerospace, cycling, alternative energy—as a wonder material making everything lighter and stronger. When employed in a rifle barrel the...ISS10990Our Price: $1,549.00 -
WE Knife Banter Knife: 2.9" CPM-S35VN Drop Point Blade, Black G10 Handle, Model 2004B
WE Knife
Our Price: $179.00ISS20800Our Price: $179.00 -
CIVIVI Faeger Flipper & Thumb Stud & Button Lock Knife Milled Ivory G10 Handle, Model C24031-DS1
CIVIVI
Our Price: $113.00CIVIVI Faeger: 2.98", Damascus, Drop Point, Plain Edge Blade; Milled Ivory G10 Handle, Button Lock ÂISS24329Our Price: $113.00 -
Diafire Veloce Knife: 3.7", AUS10, PVD Black Blade, Grey G10 Handle, Model A1027-2B
Diafire
Our Price: $171.00Veloce Folding Knife Material/Finish Blade: AUS10 Finish: PVD Black Handle: G10 Specifications Blade Length: 3.7" (94.30mm) Overall Length: 8.85" (224.81mm)ISS21273Our Price: $171.00 -
Proof Research Bolt-Action Carbon Fiber Barrel Blank: 308 Cal, 16.5" Barrel, Model 107720
Proof Research
Our Price: $1,789.00Carbon fiber has long been hailed across many industries—aerospace, cycling, alternative energy—as a wonder material making everything lighter and stronger. When employed in a rifle barrel the...ISS10993Our Price: $1,789.00 -
Buck Knives The 55 Knife: 2.38", 420HC Clip-Point Blade, Ebony / Brass Handle, Model 0055BRS-C
Buck Knives
Our Price: $89.00Classic and compact, The 55 is the perfect traditional pocket knife. With a hand-sharpened clip point blade, this knife is ideal for daily tasks. The blade has a nail notch for easy opening. The...ISS11324Our Price: $89.00 -
CRKT Bear Claw Fixed Knife: Black Powder Coated Blade/ Black GRN Handle, Model 2516K
CRKT
Our Price: $102.00Same intuitive design. Sharper claw. This iteration of the Bear Clawâ„¢ knife has the same profile as the original with a new needle-sharp tip specifically designed for piercing tasks, making it useful...ISS24241Our Price: $102.00 -
On Sale
Leupold STD 2-pc Base: Browning X-Bolt, 0 MOA, Silver
Leupold
Sale Price: $34.97Was: $42.00Leupold® steel Standard (STD) rings and bases are the most versatile of any mounting system we offer. This specific model fits a Browning X-Bolt and is the perfect choice for standard calibers less...9261Sale Price: $34.97Was: $42.00 -
Diafire Veloce Knife: 3.7", AUS10, PVD Black Blade, Black G10 Handle, Model A1027-2A
Diafire
Our Price: $171.00Veloce Folding Knife Material/Finish Blade: AUS10 Finish: PVD Black Handle: G10 Specifications Blade Length: 3.7" (94.30mm) Overall Length: 8.85" (224.81mm)ISS21275Our Price: $171.00 -
CRKT K.I.S.S. Black Knife: Tanto, Plain Edge, TiNi Blade; SS Handle, Model 5500KN
CRKT
Our Price: $58.00Carry less, do more. Knifemakers' Guild member Ed Halligan revolutionized everyday carry with the unique two-piece design of the original K.I.S.S.® (Keep. It. Super. Simple.). The K.I.S.S.® blade...ISS24265Our Price: $58.00 -
Buck Knives 239 Infusion Modified Tanto Knife: Black Stonewashed Blade, Green G10 Handle, Model 0239GRS-C
Buck Knives
Our Price: $61.00The 239 Modified Infusion Tanto pocket knife is an excellent choice for everyday carry. Engage the flipper on the back of the handle, and the spring-assisted, black stonewashed, 7Cr17Mov steel blade...ISS23363Our Price: $61.00 -
Proof Research Bolt-Action Carbon Fiber Barrel Blank: 224 Cal, 16.5" Barrel, Model 103333
Proof Research
Our Price: $1,549.00Carbon fiber has long been hailed across many industries—aerospace, cycling, alternative energy—as a wonder material making everything lighter and stronger. When employed in a rifle barrel the...ISS10989Our Price: $1,549.00 -
img:badge-logo-best-damn-edc.png
CIVIVI Clingman Knife: 2.99" Nitro-V Clip-Point Blade, Burgundy G10 Handle, Model C23065-2
CIVIVI
Our Price: $99.00ISS20994Our Price: $99.00 -
Browning X-Bolt Rotary Magazine, Black: 243 Win / 308 Win / 7mm-08 Rem, 4-Rounds
Browning
Our Price: $79.00The X-Bolt rotary magazine is among the lightest, most reliable and durable on the market. These magazines are so innovative, they have been granted three separate patents. The sturdy polymer...3186Our Price: $79.00 -
Kershaw LEEK Gold Knife: Gold PVD Stainless Steel Handle, CPM 154 Wharncliffe Blade, Model 1660G
Kershaw
MSRP: $255.00Our Price: $189.00The Kershaw Leek just may be the ideal EDC. With its 3-inch blade, the Leek is a good-sized knife, but not too big. However, the GOLD Kershaw Leek may be the most beautiful knife yet! The slim design...ISS15203MSRP: $255.00Our Price: $189.00 -
Kershaw Bel Air XL Knife: Black G10 Handle, CPM MagnaCut Reverse Tanto Blade, Model 6110
Kershaw
Our Price: $282.00Scaled up for those who want more, the Bel Air XL offers the same streamlined style as the original, only bigger and just as tough. Its MagnaCut blade, with a stonewashed finish, delivers top-tier...ISS20534Our Price: $282.00