Refine Search
Categories
Product results
Product results
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Kershaw Blur - BlackWash Knife, Model 1670BW
Kershaw
Our Price: $188.00This Blur features our great-looking BlackWash finish to give the blade an already-broken-in look. The coating provides an extra measure of protection for the steel, too, and helps hide any...ISS6089Our Price: $188.00 -
Kershaw Blur - S30V, Black, Stonewash Knife, Model 1670S30V
Kershaw
Our Price: $211.00Take a step up in the world of Kershaw Blurs with the S30V Blur. This Blur features a blade of S30V powdered stainless steel. Powdered steel is dense and fine-grained, enabling it to take and hold an...ISS6093Our Price: $211.00 -
Norma Oryx Ammunition: 300 Win Mag, 180 gr, Bonded SP, 2920 fps, Model 20174762
Norma
Our Price: $89.00 - $815.00Norma OryxAll available Norma Oryx hunting cartridges. The bonded construction gives this bullet residual weights up to 99% while the soft nose and jacket design create a massive mushrooming effect...Our Price: $89.00 - $815.00 -
Kershaw Airlock Knife, Model 1385
Kershaw
Our Price: $39.00The Airlock is part of Kershaw’s Starter series, designed to provide more style and more advanced features—for less money. For style, the Airlock has a slim, speedy look with a distinctive cutout in...ISS12286Our Price: $39.00 -
Talley Browning X-Bolt Scope Mount: 1", High, Black Anodized
Talley
Our Price: $84.00Made in America, these Browning X-Bolt Scope Mounts made by Talley Manufacturing offer a unique and simplified one-piece scope ring and base solution for Browning X-Bolt rifles. This simplified...ISS3378Our Price: $84.00 -
Talley Weatherby Vanguard Scope Mount: 1", Low, Flat Dark Earth
Talley
Our Price: $129.00Made in America, these Weatherby Vanguard Scope Mounts made by Talley Manufacturing offer a unique and simplified one-piece scope ring and base solution for Weatherby Vanguard rifles. This simplified...ISS1230Our Price: $129.00 -
Talley Weatherby Vanguard Scope Mount: 1", High, Black Anodized
Talley
Our Price: $71.00Made in America, these Weatherby Vanguard Scope Mounts made by Talley Manufacturing offer a unique and simplified one-piece scope ring and base solution for Weatherby Vanguard rifles. This simplified...ISS1226Our Price: $71.00 -
Zero Tolerance 0350 Knife
Zero Tolerance
MSRP: $390.00Our Price: $312.00One of our first ZTs and still one of the most popular. The 0350 is a big, aggressive handful of a knife. Yet it’s still compact and lightweight enough to make it a practical and impressive EDC. The...22374MSRP: $390.00Our Price: $312.00 -
On Sale
Zero Tolerance 0393GLCF Knife
Zero Tolerance
MSRP: $700.00Sale Price: $440.00Was: $560.00The 0393 was a hit when it was first introduced. Now ZT offers a truly unique version with Rick Hinderer’s “working” finish and glow-in-the-dark carbon fiber handle overlays. The 0393GLCF features...22401MSRP: $700.00Sale Price: $440.00Was: $560.00Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $700.00Sale Price: $440.00Was: $560.00Subtotal: -
Talley Browning X-Bolt Scope Mount: 30mm, Medium, Hell's Canyon
Talley
Our Price: $149.00Made in America, these Browning X-Bolt Scope Mounts made by Talley Manufacturing offer a unique and simplified one-piece scope ring and base solution for Browning X-Bolt rifles. This simplified...18812Our Price: $149.00 -
Kershaw Scallion Knife, Model 1620
Kershaw
Our Price: $97.00With its 2.25-inch blade, the Scallion is a smaller knife, perfect for pocket or purse carry. Yet it can handle just about any cutting task you’d ask it to—from breaking down a cardboard box to...ISS6065Our Price: $97.00 -
Kershaw Leek - BlackWash Knife, Model 1660BLKW
Kershaw
Our Price: $143.00The famous Kershaw Leek just got better—with our BlackWash finish that gives this Leek an already-broken-in look, like your favorite pair of well-worn jeans. With its 3-inch blade, the Leek is a...ISS6085Our Price: $143.00 -
Kershaw Leek - Black Knife, Model 1660CKT
Kershaw
Our Price: $149.00If you prefer your knife in basic black, this Leek just might be your perfect EDC. For added blade protection, the black Leek uses a Cerakote finish, a ceramic based formula that enhances corrosion...ISS6076Our Price: $149.00 -
Kershaw Random Leek Knife, Model 1660R
Kershaw
Our Price: $124.00A reverse tanto blade shape adds a new level of functionality to the popular Leek. With its 3-inch blade, the Random Leek is a good-sized knife, but not too big. The reverse tanto blade shape adds...ISS6082Our Price: $124.00 -
Talley Tikka T3 / T3x Scope Mount: 1", Medium, Silver
Talley
Our Price: $71.00Made in America, these Tikka T3 Scope Mounts made by Talley Manufacturing offer a unique and simplified one-piece scope ring and base solution for Tikka T3 and T3X rifles. This simplified mounting...11254Our Price: $71.00 -
Talley Tikka T3 / T3x Scope Mount: 30mm, Low, Black Anodized
Talley
Our Price: $76.00Made in America, these Tikka T3 Scope Mounts made by Talley Manufacturing offer a unique and simplified one-piece scope ring and base solution for Tikka T3 and T3X rifles. This simplified mounting...11864Our Price: $76.00