Product results
Product results
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
KIDD 22 LR Lightweight 762 Fluted Aluminum Sleeved Barrel, Silver: 18" Barrel, 1/2x28 Threads
KIDD
Our Price: $639.00KIDD 22 LR Lightweight 762 Fluted Aluminum Sleeved Barrel, Silver: 18" Barrel, 1/2x28 Threads Specifications Fits: Ruger Cartridge: 22 LR Barrel Length: 18.00"Â Barrel Twist: 1:16" Barrel Finish:...ISS24706Our Price: $639.00 -
On Sale
Desert Tech SRS-A1 Barrel Assembly - 300 Win Mag, 18" Barrel, RH
Desert Tech
Sale Price: $1,699.97Was: $1,999.00This 18-inch barrel is chambered for .300 Win Mag, crafted from advanced Lothar Walther LW50 stainless steel for exceptional precision and durability. Each barrel is button-rifled by skilled...12414Sale Price: $1,699.97Was: $1,999.00 -
Savage 93R17 F Rifle: 17 HMR, 21" Barrel | 96709
Savage
Our Price: $439.00Drive tacks with the bolt-action 93/93R17 F. It uses our legendary user-adjustable AccuTriggerâ„¢ technology and a 21-inch, button-rifled, carbon steel barrel to deliver unbeatable accuracy. The rifle...ISS25929Our Price: $439.00 -
Howa M1500 Carbon Stalker Rifle: 7mm PRC, 24" Barrel, Model HCBN7MMPRCGRYW
Howa
Our Price: $1,379.00Howa barrel that is fitted into an excellent Custom Carbon Fiber wrapped stock that brings the weight of this functional mighty lightweight beauty to 6lbs 2oz! FEATURES Custom Carbon Fiber Super...ISS19466Our Price: $1,379.00 -
KIDD 22 LR Lightweight 762 Fluted Aluminum Sleeved Barrel, Black: 18" Barrel, 1/2x28 Threads
KIDD
Our Price: $639.00KIDD 22 LR Lightweight 762 Fluted Aluminum Sleeved Barrel, Black: 18" Barrel, 1/2x28 Threads Specifications Fits: 10/22 Cartridge: 22 LR Barrel Length: 18.00"Â Barrel Twist: 1:16" Barrel Finish:...ISS24704Our Price: $639.00 -
Savage 93 F Rifle: 22 WMR, 21" Barrel | 91800
Savage
Our Price: $549.00Drive tacks with the bolt-action 93 F. It uses our legendary user-adjustable AccuTriggerâ„¢ technology and a 21-inch, button-rifled, carbon steel barrel to deliver unbeatable accuracy. The rifle...ISS25193Our Price: $549.00 -
KIDD 22 LR Lightweight 762 Fluted Aluminum Sleeved Barrel, Black: 16.5" Barrel, 1/2x28 Threads
KIDD
Our Price: $639.00KIDD 22 LR Lightweight 762 Fluted Aluminum Sleeved Barrel, Black: 16.5" Barrel, 1/2x28 Threads Specifications Fits: 10/22 Cartridge: 22 LR Barrel Length: 16.50"Â Barrel Twist: 1:16" Barrel Finish:...ISS24703Our Price: $639.00 -
KIDD 22 LR Lightweight 762 Fluted Aluminum Sleeved Barrel, Silver: 16.5" Barrel, 1/2x28 Threads
KIDD
Our Price: $639.00KIDD 22 LR Lightweight 762 Fluted Aluminum Sleeved Barrel, Silver: 16.5" Barrel, 1/2x28 Threads Specifications Fits: 10/22 Cartridge: 22 LR Barrel Length: 16.00"Â Barrel Twist: 1:16" Barrel Finish:...ISS24705Our Price: $639.00 -
Rigby Highland Stalker Rifle: 308 Win, 22" Barrel, SER# 14922
Rigby
Our Price: $19,757.00Rigby Highland Stalker: 308 Win, 22" Barrel, Wood Grade 7, Gold "Double R" Logo on Floorplate, SER# 14922 ÂISS15136Our Price: $19,757.00 -
Derya DYPA Rifle, Black: 9mm, 16" Barrel | DYPA-16-BLK
Derya
Our Price: $749.00The Derya DYPA-16 is a tactical pump-action rifle chambered in 9mm, designed for shooters looking for reliable manual operation combined with modern sporting rifle ergonomics. Featuring a rugged...ISS24966Our Price: $749.00 -
Derya DYPA Rifle, Black: 9mm, 12" Barrel | DYPA-12-TELE
Derya
MSRP: $835.00Our Price: $819.00The Derya DYPA-12 is a compact, tactical pump-action rifle chambered in 9mm, designed for shooters looking for reliable manual operation combined with modern sporting rifle ergonomics. Featuring a...ISS25089MSRP: $835.00Our Price: $819.00 -
CZ VZ 54 Rifle & 2.5x Scope: 7.62x54R, 27.5" Barrel, SER# Z1162
CZ
Our Price: $6,500.00VZ 54 w/ 2.5x Scope: 7.62x54R, 27.5" Barrel, Accesories Pouch, SER# Z1162 ÂISS21399Our Price: $6,500.00 -
Mossberg 590 Shockwave - 7-Shot Shotgun: 12 Gauge-3", 18.5" Barrel, Model 50639
Mossberg
Our Price: $699.00Features the Shockwave signature bird’s-head grip, uniquely shaped to minimize felt recoil. Also includes the features that have made Mossberg pump-actions the choice for millions worldwide:...19437Our Price: $699.00 -
Savage 110 Storm Rifle: 30-06 Springfield, 22" Barrel, Model 57053
Savage
Our Price: $1,129.00Conquer hunting’s most punishing weather and extend your effective range with the 110 Storm. The rugged rifle’s AccuFit™ system lets the shooter customize length-of-pull and comb height for comfort...ISS13378Our Price: $1,129.00 -
Savage Revel DLX Rifle: 22 LR, 18" Barrel, Model 46020
Savage
Our Price: $787.00Introducing Savage REVEL DLX: a sleek, modern take on the classic lever action rimfire rifle. Crafted with precision engineering and advanced materials, this rifle embodies a fusion of tradition and...ISS19639Our Price: $787.00 -
Savage 110 Storm Rifle: 7mm Rem Mag, 24" Barrel, Model 57054
Savage
Our Price: $1,129.00Conquer hunting’s most punishing weather and extend your effective range with the 110 Storm. The rugged rifle’s AccuFit™ system lets the shooter customize length-of-pull and comb height for comfort...ISS13373Our Price: $1,129.00