Product results
Product results
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Mossberg 590 Thunder Ranch Shotgun, Patriot Brown: 12 Gauge-3", 18.5" Barrel, Model 50781
Mossberg
Our Price: $829.00This 590 Thunder Ranch was designed in conjunction with Clint Smith, President and Director of the world-class Thunder Ranch facility. Along with characteristic 590 features, this model features an...ISS16027Our Price: $829.00 -
Sako 90 Grizzly Rifle: 30-06 Springfield, 22.4" Barrel, Model SYBW3146A1K39B3
Sako
Our Price: $3,580.00SAKO 90 GRIZZLY - BUILD TO HUNT Grizzly blends elegant walnut craftsmanship with rugged Sako 90 performance. Its fluted barrel, smooth bolt action, and accuracy make it a trusted companion for...ISS19277Our Price: $3,580.00 -
Fierce Firearms Carbon Rogue Rifle: 6.5 Creedmoor, 22" Barrel, Model ROG65CM22GP
Fierce Firearms
Our Price: $2,850.00The NEW CARBON ROGUE from Fierce Firearms is the most affordable, lightweight accurate carbon barrel rifle on the market. The Rogue is the perfect combination of the reliable Fierce DUAL-LUG action...ISS9004Our Price: $2,850.00 -
Akila BEAR93 Hybrid Barrel Extension for Blaser R93: 20 MOA Picatinny Rail | BEAR93HP2
Akila
Our Price: $809.00Barrel Extension AKILA BEAR93 Hybrid with standard saddle mount and optionally comes with a top mounted 20 or 30 MOA Picatinny rail (Torx fixing screws and hardened stainless steel pin is supplied)...ISS9998Our Price: $809.00 -
SHOT Show Special
Browning AB3 Pro Composite Rifle: 300 Win Mag, 26" Barrel | 035851229
Browning
Our Price: $869.00Versatile hunting rifle with spiral fluted barrel and bolt body. Threaded muzzle. Detachable box magazine. Two-piece bolt handle. Gray/green composite stock. The AB3 is more than the sum of its...ISS25835Our Price: $869.00 -
Schmidt-Rubin ZFK55 Rifle & 3.5x Scope: 7.5x55mm Swiss, 25.7" Barrel, SER# 1636
Schmidt-Rubin
Our Price: $7,700.00ZFK55 w/ 3.5x Scope: 7.5x55mm Swiss, 25.7" Barrel, Very Good Condition, SER# 1636 ÂISS21397Our Price: $7,700.00 -
TacSol X-RING TAKEDOWN Barrel & Stock Combo - Matte OD Takedown Barrel w/ Black Magpul Backpacker Stock
Tactical Solutions
Our Price: $725.00The Tactical Solutions’ X-RING Takedown Barrel and Stock combo is a lightweight and highly accurate .22 LR rifle barrel and Magpul® X-22 Backpacker stock for the Ruger® 10/22® Takedown 22LR and for...ISS10596Our Price: $725.00 -
SHOT Show Special
Browning AB3 Pro Composite Rifle: 30-06 Springfield, 22" Barrel | 035851226
Browning
Our Price: $869.00Versatile hunting rifle with spiral fluted barrel and bolt body. Threaded muzzle. Detachable box magazine. Two-piece bolt handle. Gray/green composite stock. The AB3 is more than the sum of its...ISS25180Our Price: $869.00 -
Rigby Highland Stalker Alaskan Rifle: 30-06 Springfield, 22" Barrel, SER# 14945
Rigby
Our Price: $17,299.00Rigby Highland Stalker Alaskan: 30-06 Spr, 22" Barrel, Hooded Fiber Optic Front Sight, Iron Sights on Barrel, Peep Sight on Bolt, Grade 5 Wood, SER# 14945 ÂISS15131Our Price: $17,299.00 -
Winchester Model 70 Featherweight Rifle: 6.5 PRC, 24" Barrel, Model 535200294
Winchester
Our Price: $1,739.00Lightweight bolt-action hunting rifle with classic looks. Satin finish walnut stock with classic Featherweight cut checkering and Schnabel fore-end. Free-floating Featherweight profile barrel,...ISS21387Our Price: $1,739.00 -
TacSol X-RING TAKEDOWN Barrel & Stock Combo - Matte Black Takedown Barrel w/ Black Magpul Backpacker Stock
Tactical Solutions
Our Price: $725.00The Tactical Solutions’ X-RING Takedown Barrel and Stock combo is a lightweight and highly accurate .22 LR rifle barrel and Magpul® X-22 Backpacker stock for the Ruger® 10/22® Takedown 22LR and for...ISS10628Our Price: $725.00 -
SHOT Show Special
Browning X-Bolt 2 Speed HD Rifle: 300 PRC, 26" Barrel | 036142297
Browning
Our Price: $1,779.00Experience Total Accuracy with the X-Bolt 2 Speed HD bolt-action rifle. Features the adjustable Vari-Tech composite stock with hand-applied camouflage finish. Fluted sporter-weight barrel. For...ISS27258Our Price: $1,779.00 -
TacSol X-RING TAKEDOWN Barrel & Stock Combo - Matte Black Takedown Barrel w/ FDE Magpul Backpacker Stock
Tactical Solutions
Our Price: $725.00The Tactical Solutions’ X-RING Takedown Barrel and Stock combo is a lightweight and highly accurate .22 LR rifle barrel and Magpul® X-22 Backpacker stock for the Ruger® 10/22® Takedown 22LR and for...ISS10629Our Price: $725.00 -
Browning BAR MK 4 Medallion Rifle: 300 Win Mag, 24" Barrel | 039009229
Browning
Our Price: $2,539.00Autoloading rifle for big game hunting features a Grade III walnut stock and nickel finish receiver with high-relief engraving. Fluted polished blued barrel and lightweight alloy receiver. The roots...ISS25830Our Price: $2,539.00 -
Volquartsen Summit Rifle: 22 LR, 18.5" Barrel, Gray Magpul Stock, Model VCB-0273
Volquartsen
Our Price: $1,925.00Stay on target, from the ranch to the range. Designed for both competition shooting as well as small game hunting, this unique rifle is a straight-pull bolt action inspired by the 10/22 style...ISS15846Our Price: $1,925.00 -
Browning X-Bolt 2 Speed Rifle: 6.5 PRC, 24" Barrel, Model 036006294
Browning
Our Price: $2,038.00Experience Total Accuracy with the X-Bolt 2 Speed. This new bolt-action rifle features the Vari-Tech composite stock with Browning OVIX Camo finish and is adjustable for length of pull, comb height...ISS14018Our Price: $2,038.00