Refine Search
Categories
Product results
Product results
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Left-Handed
Bergara B-14R Steel Left-Handed Rifle: 22 LR, 18" Barrel, Model B14R001L
Bergara
Our Price: $1,670.00Our team of experts has designed and built an incredibly accurate full size precision trainer. The Bergara B-14R Bolt Action Rifle was years in the making. Our goal was simple: make the best...ISS9057Our Price: $1,670.00 -
Rigby Highland Stalker Adventurer Takedown Rifle: 30-06 Springfield, 22" Barrel, SER# 14600
Rigby
Our Price: $39,500.00Rigby Highland Stalker "Adventurer" Takedown Rifle - #8 of 12: 30-06 Spr, 22" Barrel, Iron Sights, EAW 30mm Rings, Matching Canvas Case w/ Cleaning Kit, SER# 14600 ÂISS17249Our Price: $39,500.00 -
Proof Research Latitude Rifle, Green Jungle Camo: 22 LR, 18" Barrel, Model 135457
Proof Research
Our Price: $5,519.00DESIGNED FOR THE PRECISION RIMFIRE SHOOTER Whether you're a competitive shooter, in the market for a new ranch rifle, or just enjoy a superbly accurate rimfire, the Latitude® is designed for you. The...ISS21080Our Price: $5,519.00 -
Howa M1500 Super Lite Gen1 Rifle: 243 Win, 20" Barrel, Model HCSL243GRYW
Howa
Our Price: $1,379.00The Howa Super Lite is engineered for hunters who demand maximum mobility without sacrificing accuracy or reliability. Weighing in at junder 5lbs, it’s one of the lightest centerfire bolt-action...ISS19462Our Price: $1,379.00 -
Tikka T3x Laminated Stainless Rifle: 30-06 Springfield, 22.4" Barrel, Model TFTT3122A1600A3
Tikka
Our Price: $1,700.00T3X LAMINATED STAINLESS - THE WEATHER CAN CHANGE IN MINUTES, BUT THE ACCURACY STAYS FOR YEARSLaminated Stainless is like a piece of art from a weatherproof tool. This rifle definitely stands out from...ISS14833Our Price: $1,700.00 -
Canuck Over Under Shotgun: 20 Gauge-3", 28" Barrel, Model COU2028
Canuck
Our Price: $800.00Canuck 20 Gauge 3", 28" Barrel Over Under Shotgun. ÂISS18594Our Price: $800.00 -
On Sale
Rizzini Aurum Light Shotgun: 20 Gauge, 28" Barrels, SER# 128891
Rizzini
Sale Price: $3,912.00Was: $4,890.00The Aurum Light is the lighter upgrade version of the proven Aurum model. FEATURES GAUGE 20 Lightweight Alloy frame Light Coin + Gold Inlay detail Gold trigger Frame properly scaled to 20...ISS12903Sale Price: $3,912.00Was: $4,890.00 -
Winchester Model 70 Featherweight Rifle: 300 Win Mag, 24" Barrel, Model 535200233
Winchester
Our Price: $1,739.00Lightweight bolt-action hunting rifle with classic looks. Satin finish walnut stock with classic Featherweight cut checkering and Schnabel fore-end. Free-floating Featherweight profile barrel,...ISS3982Our Price: $1,739.00 -
Left-Handed
Bergara B-14 Timber, Left-Handed Rifle: 30-06 Springfield, 24" Barrel, Model B14L001L
Bergara
Our Price: $1,590.00The B-14 Timber rifle features a Monte Carlo style walnut stock with a raised comb and cheek piece. As with the entire B-14 Series, the Timber brings Bergara Barrel accuracy to a line of hunting...ISS13747Our Price: $1,590.00 -
Volquartsen Summit Rifle: 22 LR, 16.75" Barrel, Gray Magpul Stock, Model VCB-LR-G
Volquartsen
Our Price: $1,829.00The Volquartsen Summit bolt action is based on a concept originally developed by Primary Weapons Systems. The Volquartsen Summit represents the combination of their innovative design and 40+ years of...ISS8218Our Price: $1,829.00 -
Sako 90 Adventure Rifle: 6.5 Creedmoor, 24.4" Barrel, Model SYBV6314A8530D0
Sako
MSRP: $3,710.00Our Price: $3,560.00SAKO 90 ADVENTURE - THE RIFLE FOR ADVENTURERS The Sako 90 Adventure takes usability and practicality to a whole new level. The adjustable fiberglass stock and Tungsten Cerakote-coated stainless steel...ISS9402MSRP: $3,710.00Our Price: $3,560.00 -
Sako 90 Hunter Stainless Rifle: 7mm Rem Mag, 24.5" Barrel, Model SYBX2726A8430P1
Sako
Our Price: $2,785.00SAKO 90 HUNTER - THE CLASSIC RIFLE FOR HUNTERS The Sako 90 Hunter comes with world-class Sako features, including legendary Sako accuracy, smooth bolt operation and perfect balance, making it a...ISS12435Our Price: $2,785.00 -
Bergara Premier Divide Rifle: 308 Win, 22" Barrel, Model BPR34-308
Bergara
Our Price: $4,000.00If you love the Bergara HMR but long for a lighter package to take into the backcountry, the Bergara Divide adds up to the solution. Bridging the divide between a tactical and hunting rifle, the...ISS10771Our Price: $4,000.00 -
Nosler Model 21 Rifle: 308 Win, 22" Barrel, Model 40721
Nosler
Our Price: $3,729.00A RIFLE FOR THE NEXT DECADE The all-new Nosler Model 21â„¢ is a new rifle for the next decade. Filled with cutting edge features including a wire EDM machined receiver, nitride coated, fISS9191Our Price: $3,729.00 -
Churchill 612 Torso Shotgun, OD Green: 12 Gauge-3", 15" Barrel, Model K61256
Churchill
Our Price: $365.00The Churchill 612 Torso from Akkar firearms, is a short compact lightweight 12 gauge shotgun. Coming in a super short compact 15" barrel it is great for backpacking, hiking, to haul around. Coming...16573Our Price: $365.00 -
Weatherby Model 307 Adventure SD Rifle: 270 Win, 24" Barrel, Model 3WASD270NR6B
Weatherby
Our Price: $2,325.00The Adventure SD is built on Weatherby’s newest bolt action rifle platform, the Model 307. Meant to complement the historic Mark V® and Vanguard® lineups, the Model 307 action is a 2-lug, fully...ISS13528Our Price: $2,325.00