Refine Search
Categories
- Gun Parts & Accessories > Rifle Parts > Rifle Charging Handles
- Gun Parts & Accessories > Rifle Parts > Rifle Bolts & Parts
- Gun Parts & Accessories > Shotgun Parts > Shotgun Bolts & Parts
- Gun Parts & Accessories > MSR Parts > MSR Charging Handles
- Gun Parts & Accessories > MSR Parts > MSR Bolts & Parts
Product results
Product results
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
TANDEMKROSS Bolt Keeper Extended Bolt Stop for Ruger Mark IV 22/45: Red
TANDEMKROSS
Our Price: $43.00Aggressive step geometry for maximum traction More purchase than factory lever Machine cut locking feature for secure installation Tired of the difficulty of manipulating the stock bolt stop lever?...ISS6411Our Price: $43.00 -
MCARBO KelTec SUB2000 Double Finger Extended Charging Handle w/ Finger Grip Covers
MCARBO
Our Price: $68.00Features two precision-cut rubber sleeves, offering an additional 1/8" of padding around the handle for lasting durability. Upgrade your bolt operation with the enhanced extended charging handle...ISS7877Our Price: $68.00 -
Browning X-Bolt / X-Bolt 2 Rotary Magazine, Tungsten: 6.8 Western, 3-Rounds | 112044514
Browning
Our Price: $79.00Superior rotary design magazine for the X-Bolt/X-Bolt 2 rifle. Original equipment quality and performance for all calibers. The X-Bolt/X-Bolt 2 rotary magazine is among the lightest, most reliable,...ISS25814Our Price: $79.00 -
BoreBuddy AR22 Bolt Group: Standard
BoreBuddy
Our Price: $319.00BoreBuddy’s bolt group is upgraded by default! These come with a Gen 2 collar, Gen 2 quiet collar, or a chamber adapter, a hardened round firing pin, a hardened extractor, and a 6lb recoil spring. No...ISS20011Our Price: $319.00 -
Phase 5 Extended Bolt Release v1
Phase 5
Our Price: $43.00The Phase 5â„¢ Extended Bolt Release v1 (EBRv1) is a two-piece heat-treated add-on. When mounted to your standard Mil Spec bolt catch, the EBRV1 helps clear jams and double feeds efficiently and reduce...18290Our Price: $43.00 -
FAMAE SG542 Bolt Carrier - Stripped
FAMAE
Our Price: $299.00This is a stripped bolt carrier for the FAMAE SG542 rifle.12911Our Price: $299.00 -
KIDD Bolt for 10/22, Silver Matte
KIDD
Our Price: $269.00Aftermarket KIDD .22lr bolt to drop into a 10/22® style receiver CNC Machined steel from billet Proper head spacing and firing pin protrusion Hardened for durability "pinned" firing pin for...ISS14057Our Price: $269.00 -
KIDD Bolt for 10/22, Silver Scalloped
KIDD
Our Price: $285.00Aftermarket KIDD .22lr bolt to drop into a 10/22® style receiver CNC Machined steel from billet Proper head spacing and firing pin protrusion Hardened for durability "pinned" firing pin for...ISS14058Our Price: $285.00 -
MCARBO KelTec SUB2000 Charging Handle Cover
MCARBO
Our Price: $15.00Simply add the grip sleeve for a direct improvement over the stock SUB2000 charging handle! It's a similar concept to putting grips on your hand guards, but in this case a grip for the small SUB2000...21099Our Price: $15.00 -
MCARBO Browning X-Bolt Trigger Spring Kit
MCARBO
Our Price: $19.00Upgrade your Browning X-Bolt rifle with the M*CARBO Browning X-Bolt Trigger Spring Kit, the best Browning X-Bolt aftermarket trigger upgrade on the market! This custom lighter trigger sear spring...16868Our Price: $19.00 -
MCARBO Ruger PC Carbine Extended Bolt Stop
MCARBO
Our Price: $39.00Immediate Improvement for Ruger PC Carbine Bolt "Lock Back" Operation! Ruger PC Carbine Extended Bolt Stop is .250" longer than factory and .440" wider than the factory bolt stop, with Improved...ISS2428Our Price: $39.00 -
Blaser R8 Bolt Head, RH: Mini (MI)
Blaser
Our Price: $556.00Blaser R8 Bolt Heads assist in changing from one caliber group to the other at the time of a rifle barrel exchange. It is important to note that the bolt head has to be changed as well so that it...4509Our Price: $556.00 -
img:badge-left-handed.png
Blaser R8 Bolt Head, LH: Medium (ME)
Blaser
Our Price: $556.00Blaser R8 Bolt Heads assist in changing from one caliber group to the other at the time of a rifle barrel exchange. It is important to note that the bolt head has to be changed as well so that it...ISS1677Our Price: $556.00 -
img:badge-left-handed.png
Blaser R8 Bolt Head, LH: Mini (MI)
Blaser
Our Price: $556.00Blaser R8 Bolt Heads assist in changing from one caliber group to the other at the time of a rifle barrel exchange. It is important to note that the bolt head has to be changed as well so that it...16587Our Price: $556.00 -
img:badge-left-handed.png
Blaser R8 Bolt Head, LH: Lapua (LA)
Blaser
Our Price: $556.00Blaser R8 Bolt Heads assist in changing from one caliber group to the other at the time of a rifle barrel exchange. It is important to note that the bolt head has to be changed as well so that it...12391Our Price: $556.00 -
Blaser R8 Bolt Head, RH: Medium (ME)
Blaser
Our Price: $556.00Blaser R8 Bolt Heads assist in changing from one caliber group to the other at the time of a rifle barrel exchange. It is important to note that the bolt head has to be changed as well so that it...4511Our Price: $556.00