Refine Search
Categories
Product results
Product results
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Rigby Highland Stalker Adventurer Takedown Rifle: 30-06 Springfield, 22" Barrel, SER# 14715
Rigby
Our Price: $39,500.00Rigby Highland Stalker "Adventurer" Takedown Rifle - #10 of 12: 30-06 Spr, 22" Barrel, Iron Sights, EAW 30mm Rings, Matching Canvas Case w/ Cleaning Kit, SER# 14715ISS17250Our Price: $39,500.00 -
Weatherby Model 307 Builders Action: Long Action Standard Bolt Face, Model 3WBLS
Weatherby
Our Price: $969.00Weatherby Model 307 Builders Action, Long Standard. Built to high-performance Weatherby standards, this Model 307 action features a .473" long action standard bolt face for use with long action...ISS8768Our Price: $969.00 -
Bergara Premier MgMicro Lite Rifle: 6.5 Creedmoor, 18" Barrel, Model BPR36-65CM
Bergara
Our Price: $5,399.00The MgMicro Lite is a testament to our commitment to innovation, offering a solution for those who refuse to compromise on performance even in the most demanding and weight-sensitive scenarios. Its...ISS15887Our Price: $5,399.00 -
Henry H24 Signature Shotgun: 410 Bore-2.5", 19.5" Barrel | H024-410
Henry
Our Price: $1,699.00Small-Bore Shotgunning At Its Finest Following the acclaim of our steel-framed Lever Action .410 Shotguns and our brass-framed Side Gate Lever Action rifles, we decided to continue pushing the...ISS26151Our Price: $1,699.00 -
Bergara B-14 Squared Crest Rifle: 6.5 Creedmoor, 20" Barrel, Model B14S752
Bergara
Our Price: $2,400.00Designed for the highest standard of mountain hunting adventures, the B-14 Squared Crest is a high-performance rifle inspired to meet the needs of the most demanding backcountry hunters. This 100%...ISS10373Our Price: $2,400.00 -
Benelli Lupo Rifle: 7mm Rem Mag, 24" Barrel, Model 11906
Benelli
Our Price: $1,935.00The LUPO is Benelli’s first bolt-action rifle. Sub-MOA accuracy, advanced ergonomics, and shooting comfort have been carefully engineered into this chassis-style hunting rifle that allowsISS7559Our Price: $1,935.00 -
Savage 110 Classic Rifle: 6.5 Creedmoor, 22" Barrel, Model 57426
Savage
Our Price: $1,169.00Combine timeless looks, complete adjustability and superior accuracy, and the result is the new Savage® 110 Classic. The rifle features a quality walnut stock with modern ergonomics similar to those...ISS13383Our Price: $1,169.00 -
Volquartsen Summit Rifle: 22 LR, 16.75" Barrel, OD Green Magpul Stock, Model VCB-LR-OD
Volquartsen
Our Price: $1,829.00The Volquartsen Summit bolt action is based on a concept originally developed by Primary Weapons Systems. The Volquartsen Summit represents the combination of their innovative design and 40+ years of...ISS8221Our Price: $1,829.00 -
Ruger 10/22 Carbine w/ Leupold VX-Freedom 3-9x40: 22 LR, 18.5" Barrel, Model 1022RIMFIREKIT
Ruger
Our Price: $1,159.00This Ruger 10/22 Carbine comes with the Leupold VX-Freedom 3-9x40 riflescope. This rifle is in 22 LR, having an 18.5" blued barrel. Featuring a wood stock and comes with a hard case.ISS24928Our Price: $1,159.00 -
Bergara Premier MgLite Rifle: 6.5 PRC, 22" Barrel, Model BPR37-65PRC
Bergara
Our Price: $4,500.00There’s no longer a need to compromise performance for weight. Introducing the Premier Series MgLite, featuring an ultra-lightweight XLR Element magnesium chassis and our proprietary CURE Carbon...ISS9063Our Price: $4,500.00 -
Sako 90 Quest Ultra Rifle: 308 Win, 24" Barrel, Model SYBV2963A8639R3
Sako
Our Price: $6,799.00SAKO 90 QUEST ULTRA - THE RIFLE FOR BACKCOUNTRY HUNTERS The Sako 90 Quest Ultra is designed for the demanding backcountry hunter who is looking for an uncompromised, versatile hunting rifle with...ISS24552Our Price: $6,799.00 -
Left-Handed
Tikka T3x Varmint Stainless Left-Handed Rifle: 6.5 Creedmoor, 23.7" Barrel, Model TFTT63CL115
Tikka
Our Price: $1,745.00T3X VARMINT - MAXIMUM PERFORMANCE AS STANDARDIf you’re looking for a true varmint hunting or long distance rifle, look no further. DESIGNED AS A TOOL FOR VARMINTSThe T3x Varmint has consistent...ISS11570Our Price: $1,745.00 -
Sako 90 Adventure Rifle: 30-06 Springfield, 22.4" Barrel, Model SYBW3114A8530B3
Sako
Our Price: $3,560.00SAKO 90 ADVENTURE - THE RIFLE FOR ADVENTURERS The Sako 90 Adventure takes usability and practicality to a whole new level. The adjustable fiberglass stock and Tungsten Cerakote-coated stainless steel...ISS14827Our Price: $3,560.00 -
Stoeger Coach Gun Supreme Shotgun: 20 Gauge-3", 20" Barrels, Model 31487
Stoeger
MSRP: $810.00Our Price: $795.00The Coach Gun Supreme makes a distinctive statement for cowboy action shooters, plus it works hard as a field gun. This shotgun was first developed as a traditional double-trigger model for Cowboy...ISS4629MSRP: $810.00Our Price: $795.00 -
Bergara B-14 Squared Crest Carbon Rifle: 300 PRC, 24" Barrel, Model B14LM7518CF
Bergara
Our Price: $2,750.00Designed for the highest standard of mountain hunting adventures, the B-14 Squared Crest is a high-performance rifle inspired to meet the needs of the most demanding backcountry hunters. This 100%...ISS18222Our Price: $2,750.00 -
Pedersoli Jackal44 Rifle: 44 Rem Mag, 19" Barrel, Model 010S934044
Pedersoli
Our Price: $2,450.00Strong, easy to handle and fast. This “muscular” version of our Pump Action, chambered in .44 Remington Magnum, stands out right away for its large, modern-style stock and forend, designed to ensure...ISS23567Our Price: $2,450.00