Refine Search
Categories
Product results
Product results
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Mauser M98 Magnum Rifle: 300 Win Mag, 24.4" Barrel, SER# MS000549
Mauser
Our Price: $15,299.00MAUSER 98 - BUILT FOR ETERNITY. A masterpiece and a milestone of German craftsmanship and rifle history: The Original MAUSER 98 action. Like no other, the MAUSER 98 action is considered the ancestor...ISS22806Our Price: $15,299.00 -
Weatherby Model 307 Alpine MDT Rifle: 6.5 Creedmoor, 22" Barrel, Model 3WAMH65CMR4B
Weatherby
Our Price: $3,749.00The Alpine MDT is built on Weatherby’s newest bolt action rifle platform, the Model 307. Meant to complement the historic Mark V® and Vanguard® lineups, the Model 307 action is a 2-Lug, fully...ISS20044Our Price: $3,749.00 -
Fierce Firearms Carbon Rage Rifle: 6.5 Creedmoor, 24" Barrel, Model FCRG65CM24MBT
Fierce Firearms
Our Price: $4,300.00CARBON RAGE FEATURES Black Stainless Triad 3-lug action | Black Armour lube coating 70 degree bolt throw | unobstructed bolt cycle when shooting with an oversized scope Wire EDM precision cut...ISS9907Our Price: $4,300.00 -
Remington Model 700 SPS Rifle: 6.5 Creedmoor, 24" Barrel, Model R84148
Remington
Our Price: $999.00ROCK-SOLID DEPENDABILITY MEETS AFFORDABILITY. There is a cost that comes with high performance, in this case, it's a lot less than you think. The Model 700â„¢ SPSâ„¢ (Special Purpose Synthetic) offers...16154Our Price: $999.00 -
Canuck Wrangler Boss Rifle: 44 Mag, 16.5" Barrel, Model CL4416SCW
Canuck
Our Price: $1,100.00Canuck Wrangler Boss Lever-Action Canuck specializes in manufacturing high quality hunting, sporting and tactical firearms. They have been producing other well known, brand name firearms for years,...ISS18110Our Price: $1,100.00 -
Ruger 10/22 Standard Rifle: 22 LR, 16.4" Barrel, Model 32000
Ruger
Our Price: $479.00Lightweight polymer stock features M-LOK slots at the 6 o'clock position, textured panels on the pistol grip and forend and integral sling swivel mounts. BX-Trigger® with a light, crisp 2.5 - 3...ISS23630Our Price: $479.00 -
Canuck Enforcer Shotgun: 12 Gauge-3", 17" Barrel, Model CENF1217
Canuck
Our Price: $380.00The Canuck Enforcer is a 17″, pump-action shotgun with a 4-round capacity. It comes with an ergonomic, ridged forend and a rubberized pistol grip for added purchase and minimal slippage on the...18186Our Price: $380.00 -
On Sale
Weatherby Mark V Hunter Bronze Rifle: 6.5 Wby RPM, 24" Barrel, Model MHU05N65RWR4T
Weatherby
Sale Price: $1,669.97Was: $1,969.00Bringing a wealth of chamberings to the legendary Weatherby® Mark V® platform, the new Mark V Hunter is also fitted with a freshly-designed stock. FINISHBarrel / Receiver / Trigger Guard – Burnt...ISS6556Sale Price: $1,669.97Was: $1,969.00 -
Franchi Instinct L Shotgun: 12 Gauge-3", 28" Barrels, Model 40800
Franchi
MSRP: $2,060.00Our Price: $2,020.00You wait all year for crisp fall air, to hear leaves crunch under your feet, and know the thrill of flushing game birds. Enhance that experience with a fine Instinct L over/under shotgun from Franchi...16015MSRP: $2,060.00Our Price: $2,020.00 -
SHOT Show SpecialLeft-Handed
Browning X-Bolt 2 Speed SPR Left Hand Rifle: 308 Win, 18" Barrel | 036124218
Browning
Our Price: $2,045.00Experience Total Accuracy with the X-Bolt 2 Speed SPR Left Hand. Features the Vari-Tech composite stock with Browning OVIX Camo finish and is adjustable for length of pull, comb height, and grip...ISS27253Our Price: $2,045.00 -
Tikka T3x Lite Stainless Rifle: 6.5 Creedmoor, 24.3" Barrel, Model TFTT6325A1300C0
Tikka
Our Price: $1,345.00T3X LITE - AN IMPRESSIVE ALL-ROUNDERAlready a legend in it's own lifetime, the T3x is a hugely popular and impressive all-rounder for all forms of hunting  A VERSATILE HUNTING COMPANIONT3x Lite...ISS3243Our Price: $1,345.00 -
Franchi Instinct Sideplate SPLX O/U Shotgun: 12 Gauge-3", 28" Barrels | 41380
Franchi
Our Price: $3,500.00Franchi’s newest sideplate-style shotgun continues to trancend to a time when European gunsmiths crafted the most elegant firearms in the world. Sleek lines, luxurious wood, fine engraving and gold...ISS25855Our Price: $3,500.00 -
Bergara Premier HMR Pro Rifle: 300 Win Mag, 26" Barrel, Model BPR20-300MC
Bergara
Our Price: $2,500.00A staple in the Bergara lineup. The stock on the Bergara Premier HMR Pro (Hunting and Match Rifle) has an integrated mini-chassis for repeatable bedding. It supports a fully free-floated barrel. The...ISS4504Our Price: $2,500.00 -
Bergara Premier Mountain 2.0 Rifle: 300 PRC, 24" Barrel, Model BPR28-300PRC
Bergara
Our Price: $2,849.00We took our original Premier Mountain Rifle and took it to the next level. The Bergara Premier Series Mountain 2.0 rifle features an AG Composite 100% Carbon Fiber stock made to reduce weiISS10368Our Price: $2,849.00 -
Bergara Premier Mountain 2.0 Rifle: 308 Win, 22" Barrel, Model BPR28-308
Bergara
Our Price: $2,849.00We took our original Premier Mountain Rifle and took it to the next level. The Bergara Premier Series Mountain 2.0 rifle features an AG Composite 100% Carbon Fiber stock made to reduce weiISS10969Our Price: $2,849.00 -
HK Parts G36 / SL8 Barrel Wrench
HK Parts
Our Price: $285.00Barrel Wrench HK SL8 & G36 It will fit everything from the 9" G-36C to the 20" SL-8. The wrench features 3 points of contact to ensure maximum connection and maximum torque to the barrel nut. It also...ISS14118Our Price: $285.00