Refine Search
Categories
Product results
Product results
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Bergara Premier Series Barreled Action, No. 6 CURE: 6.5 PRC, 22" Barrel, Model BPBA34-65PRC
Bergara
Our Price: $2,419.00Seen on the MgLite, MgMicro Lite, and Divide, this lightweight, heat-dissipating barrel is perfect for backcountry and high-altitude hunts where every ounce counts. Barrel CURE™ Carbon Fiber Barrel...ISS16915Our Price: $2,419.00 -
Rossi R95 Triple Black Lever Action Rifle: 357 Mag, 16.5" Barrel | 950357161TB
Rossi
Our Price: $1,499.00Experience the joy of shooting a timeless American classic, the lever action rifle. Rossi lever action rifles deliver the features, quality, and value you’d expect from a vintage rifle. The Rossi...ISS26535Our Price: $1,499.00 -
Volquartsen Superlite Barreled Action, Black: 22 LR, 16.75" Carbon Fiber Barrel, Model VCR-0387
Volquartsen
Our Price: $1,919.00Our Superlite rifle is a great plinker or hunting rifle that’s a breeze to carry and shoot. It features a super lightweight but ultra tough CNC-machined aluminum hard anodized receiver rather than...ISS20505Our Price: $1,919.00 -
Colt Antique Single Action Army Revolver: 450 Boxer, 5.5" Barrel, SER# 24595
Colt
Our Price: $16,000.00Antique Single Action Army: 450 Boxer, 5.5" Barrel, Nickel Plated, Bore Slightly Pitted, Very Good + Condition, Fitted Box, includes Colt Archives letter SER# 24595 Serial #: 24595 Classification:...ISS18714Our Price: $16,000.00 -
Henry Brass Lever Action Rifle: 30-30 Win, 20" Barrel, Model H009BG
Henry
Our Price: $1,615.00The Perennial Choice of the Whitetail Hunter From the hills of Appalachia, to the Texas hill country, and in every deer camp and lodge in between, the .30-30 remains the perennial choice of whitetail...ISS12241Our Price: $1,615.00 -
Proof Research Bolt-Action Carbon Fiber Barrel Blank: 308 Cal, 20" Rifle, Model 100981
Proof Research
Our Price: $1,459.00Carbon fiber has long been hailed across many industries—aerospace, cycling, alternative energy—as a wonder material making everything lighter and stronger. When employed in a rifle barrel the...ISS7971Our Price: $1,459.00 -
Smith & Wesson Model 1854 Lever-Action Rifle: 44 Mag 19.25" Barrel, Model 13812
Smith & Wesson
Our Price: $1,854.00Introducing the Model 1854 by Smith & Wesson, a triumph of over 170 years of craftsmanship. This lever-action rifle seamlessly melds precision engineering and timeless design with modern features,...ISS13656Our Price: $1,854.00 -
Rossi R95 Lever-Action Laminated Rifle: 30-30 Win, 20" Barrel, Model 953030209LW
Rossi
Our Price: $1,549.00Upgrade your R95 with the 20 inch stainless model. With peep sights and picatinny rail already installed, the only thing you need on the R95 stainless for your next hunt is an optic. This rifle will...ISS12561Our Price: $1,549.00 -
Wilson Combat Ultimate Action Tune Kit - Beretta 90 Series
Wilson Combat
Our Price: $142.00Wilson Combat Ultimate Action Tune Kit for Beretta 92/96 series handguns. Not compatible with 92S models. The Wilson Combat Beretta Ultimate Action Tune Kit will enhance the trigger pull of any...18221Our Price: $142.00 -
Rossi R95 Triple Black Lever-Action Rifle: 30-30 Win, 16.5" Barrel, Model 953030161TB
Rossi
Our Price: $1,829.00The first question we received after launching the R95 in 30-30 was “when will a threaded, tactical model be available.” Now it is, with the launch of the R95 Triple Black in 30-30. The 16 inch...ISS12562Our Price: $1,829.00 -
Rossi R92 Triple Black Lever-Action Rifle: 44 Mag, 16.5" Barrel, Model 920441613-TB
Rossi
Our Price: $1,505.00An ideal truck or saddle rifle, the 16-inch barrel R92 Triple Black carbine is designed to resist the worst of elements. The stock and forend are wood painted with a durable all-weather black on...21822Our Price: $1,505.00 -
Henry Brass Lever Action, Large Loop Rifle - 30-30 Win, 20" Barrel, Model H009BGL
Henry
Our Price: $1,599.00The Perennial Choice of the Whitetail Hunter From the hills of Appalachia, to the Texas hill country, and in every deer camp and lodge in between, the .30-30 remains the perennial choice of whitetail...ISS12242Our Price: $1,599.00 -
Smith & Wesson Model 1854 Stealth Hunter Lever-Action Rifle: 44 Mag, 16.30" Barrel, Model 14193
Smith & Wesson
Our Price: $1,899.00Welcome to the next iteration of our lever-action line: the Model 1854 Stealth Hunter by Smith & Wesson. This enhanced rifle combines a clean, classic design with modern upgrades to elevate your...ISS17949Our Price: $1,899.00 -
Smith & Wesson Model 1854 Stealth Hunter Lever-Action Rifle: 357 Mag, 16.30" Barrel, Model 14194
Smith & Wesson
Our Price: $1,899.00Welcome to the next iteration of our lever-action line: the Model 1854 Stealth Hunter by Smith & Wesson. This enhanced rifle combines a clean, classic design with modern upgrades to elevate your...ISS17950Our Price: $1,899.00 -
Smith & Wesson Model 1854 Traditional Walnut Lever-Action Rifle: 44 Mag, 19.25" Barrel, Model 13809
Smith & Wesson
Our Price: $1,999.00Introducing the Model 1854 by Smith & Wesson, a triumph of over 170 years of craftsmanship. This lever-action rifle seamlessly melds precision engineering and timeless design with modern features,...ISS15285Our Price: $1,999.00 -
Smith & Wesson Model 1854 Traditional Walnut Lever-Action Rifle: 357 Mag, 19.25" Barrel, Model 13810
Smith & Wesson
Our Price: $1,999.00Introducing the Model 1854 by Smith & Wesson, a triumph of over 170 years of craftsmanship.This lever-action rifle seamlessly melds precision engineering and timeless design with modern features,...ISS17947Our Price: $1,999.00