Product results
Product results
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Kershaw Bel Air XL Knife: Black G10 Handle, CPM MagnaCut Reverse Tanto Blade, Model 6110
Kershaw
Our Price: $282.00Scaled up for those who want more, the Bel Air XL offers the same streamlined style as the original, only bigger and just as tough. Its MagnaCut blade, with a stonewashed finish, delivers top-tier...ISS20534Our Price: $282.00 -
Boker FR Mini Knife: 2.91", VG-10, Plain Edge Blade, Titanium Handle, Model 01BO748
Boker
Our Price: $172.00Right from the beginning, Brad Zinker aimed the Boker Plus FR at the range of sturdier gentleman's folders. However, the FR Mini takes the sturdy appeal into a much more compact format without...ISS16276Our Price: $172.00 -
Spartan Precision Equipment Hoplite Mini Tripod
Spartan Precision Equipment
Our Price: $849.00An ultralight and compact mini tripod system offering reliable rifle and optics support for backcountry hunters. Featuring the MagnaSwitch quick detach system, the Hoplite is ideal for users looking...ISS23219Our Price: $849.00 -
CRKT Carson EDC Manual Folding Knife, Model M16-01DZ
CRKT
Our Price: $117.00Folding Tactical M16 Knife Conquer civilian tasks with a proven design.The popular M16® knife series comes from a long line of military-grade tools—and the M16®-01DZ foldinISS19209Our Price: $117.00 -
CRKT M16-14XK Crossbar Lock, Black Knife: Tanto, Partially Serrated, Titanium Nitride Blade, Grivory Handle, Model M16-14XK
CRKT
Our Price: $143.00The iconic M16® gets a modern upgrade. Battle tested and universally used—the iconic M16® family of knives comes from a long line of military-grade tools. The latest in the line of Carson Desert...ISS24242Our Price: $143.00 -
CRKT Slag Assisted Knife, Black, Model 7600K
CRKT
Our Price: $82.00Made to earn its place in your pocket. When the job calls for a knife you can count on, the Slag folding pocket knife delivers. Designed by Russ Kommer – custom knifemaker and avid outdoorsman – this...ISS24259Our Price: $82.00 -
CRKT Zephyr Liner Lock Knife, Model 3840
CRKT
Our Price: $102.00Art Deco Elegance Meets Everyday Carry The Zephyr, designed by acclaimed custom knifemaker Matthew Lerch, brings the clean lines and refined symmetry of his custom work into a production-ready EDC...ISS24247Our Price: $102.00 -
CRKT Zephyr Liner Lock Knife, Model 3850W
CRKT
Our Price: $133.00Art Deco Elegance Meets Everyday Carry The Zephyr, designed by acclaimed custom knifemaker Matthew Lerch, brings the clean lines and refined symmetry of his custom work into a production-ready EDC...ISS24249Our Price: $133.00 -
CRKT Counterpart Crossbar Lock Knife: Drop Point, Plain Edge, Black Oxide Blade, Grey GRN, Model K430GKP
CRKT
Our Price: $102.00The Counterpart™: where utility meets style. When legendary knifemaker Ken Onion puts pen to paper, the result is always purpose-built. The Counterpart™ is no exception—blending practical utility...ISS24252Our Price: $102.00 -
CRKT Zephyr Liner Lock Knife, Model 3850G
CRKT
Our Price: $133.00Art Deco Elegance Meets Everyday Carry. The Zephyr, designed by acclaimed custom knifemaker Matthew Lerch, brings the clean lines and refined symmetry of his custom work into a production-ready EDC...ISS24248Our Price: $133.00 -
Zero Tolerance 0452CF Knife
Zero Tolerance
MSRP: $560.00Our Price: $448.00The original Zero Tolerance 0454 was an award-winning collaboration between ZT and custom knife designer Dmitry Sinkevich. But it was also a very Limited Edition knife. To make this amazing knife...ISS2032MSRP: $560.00Our Price: $448.00 -
CRKT Crossbar Lock Folding Tactical M16 Knife, Model M16-14XD
CRKT
Our Price: $210.00Folding Tactical M16 Knife The iconic M16® gets a modern upgrade. Battle tested and universally used—the iconic M16® family of knives comes from a long line of military-grade tools. The latest in a...ISS17597Our Price: $210.00 -
CRKT Carson Deadbolt Assisted Folding Knife, Model M16-02DB
CRKT
Our Price: $233.00Assisted Opening Tactical Knife A classic is reborn. How do you take an already widely-celebrated knife and make it thrice as good? By taking the legendary M16® design imagined by one of the most...ISS19205Our Price: $233.00 -
Kershaw Estee Knife, Model 2032
Kershaw
Our Price: $66.00Tradition meets modern design in the Esteem. This non-locking slipjoint knife features a double detent system: two steel detent balls, one on each side of the blade. They hold the blade safely closed...ISS22832Our Price: $66.00 -
Stone Glacier Camp Pocket, Blaze Orange | 40005-OR
Stone Glacier
Our Price: $27.00Camp Pockets are designed to be modular and removable, hanging from the interior loops built into all Stone Glacier packs (excluding Terminus packs). Hang a single Camp Pocket or daisy chain them...ISS26263Our Price: $27.00 -
Edgar Sherman Design Pebble Grip, Black, Fine Texture | ESD-PEB-SLK-BLK
Edgar Sherman Design
Our Price: $73.00Like its big brother the Granite Grip, our Pebble Grip fuses ergonomic excellence with advanced manufacturing, now in a smaller form factor. Designed to optimize compact AR style rifles, the Pebble...ISS26358Our Price: $73.00