Product results
Product results
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Mauser M98 Magnum Rifle: 375 H&H Mag, 24.4" Barrel, SER# MM001593
Mauser
Our Price: $18,499.00MAUSER 98 - BUILT FOR ETERNITY. A masterpiece and a milestone of German craftsmanship and rifle history: The Original MAUSER 98 action. Like no other, the MAUSER 98 action is considered the ancestor...ISS22803Our Price: $18,499.00 -
Canuck Wrangler Regulator Rifle: 44 Mag, 12" Barrel, Model CL4412SWXB
Canuck
Our Price: $999.00Canuck Wrangler Regulator: 44 Mag, 12" Th Barrel, Walnut Bird's Head Grip, M-LOK Forend, Optics Rail, FO Front Sight ÂISS24645Our Price: $999.00 -
Canuck Wrangler SE Boss Classic Rifle: 30-30 Win, 18.5" Barrel, Model CL30S18STW
Canuck
Our Price: $1,250.00Canuck Wrangler SE Boss Classic: 30-30 Win, 18.5" Barrel, Black Tenifer Finish, Walnut Stock, Optics Rail ÂISS21813Our Price: $1,250.00 -
Left-Handed
Sako 90 Adventure Left-Handed Rifle: 7mm Rem Mag, 24.4" Barrel | SYBX2714B8530Y1
Sako
Our Price: $3,730.00SAKO 90 ADVENTURE - THE RIFLE FOR ADVENTURERS The Sako 90 Adventure takes usability and practicality to a whole new level. The adjustable fiberglass stock and Tungsten Cerakote-coated stainless steel...ISS24699Our Price: $3,730.00 -
Benelli SuperNova Tactical Shotgun: 12 Gauge-3.5", 14" Barrel | A0389400
Benelli
MSRP: $995.00Our Price: $940.00This version with telescopic stock is a powerful shotgun, adaptable and resistant in all conditions of use. The adjustable stock can be set multiple positions, in a few seconds and without the need...2127MSRP: $995.00Our Price: $940.00 -
Weatherby Model 307 Alpine MDT Rifle: 243 Win, 22" Barrel, Model 3WAMH243NR4B
Weatherby
Our Price: $3,749.00The Alpine MDT is built on Weatherby’s newest bolt action rifle platform, the Model 307. Meant to complement the historic Mark V® and Vanguard® lineups, the Model 307 action is a 2-Lug, fully...ISS20957Our Price: $3,749.00 -
Fierce Firearms Twisted Rage Rifle: 300 Win Mag, 24" Barrel, Model FRG300WIN24TMB
Fierce Firearms
Our Price: $3,750.00The NEW TWISTED RAGE is the traditional steel barrel version within the Rage lineup. TWISTED RAGE FEATURES Black Stainless Steel – Triad 3-lug action | Black Armour lube coating 70 degree bolt throw...ISS10134Our Price: $3,750.00 -
Volquartsen VM-22 Rifle, OD Green Rifle: 22 LR, 16.75" Carbon Barrel, Model VCR-0323
Volquartsen
Our Price: $2,099.00The VM-22 Rifle features a Superlite Barreled Action fitted to a Magpul X-22 Hunter Stock. This combination makes for an incredibly well balanced rifle suited for offhand or benchrest shooting. This...ISS15843Our Price: $2,099.00 -
Fierce Firearms Twisted Rage Rifle: 300 Win Mag, 24" Barrel, Model FRG300WIN24BURB
Fierce Firearms
Our Price: $3,750.00The NEW TWISTED RAGE is the traditional steel barrel version within the Rage lineup. TWISTED RAGE FEATURES Black Stainless Steel – Triad 3-lug action | Black Armour lube coating 70 degree bolt throw...ISS11501Our Price: $3,750.00 -
Mauser M98 Standard Rifle: 30-06 Springfield, 22" Barrel, SER# MS000539
Mauser
Our Price: $16,999.00125 years. The original. Mauser 98. The MAUSER 98 action is regarded as the forefather of all modern bolt action rifles. Built in the millions, copied in the thousands, never matched. We have had the...ISS22799Our Price: $16,999.00 -
Fierce Firearms Carbon Rival XP Rifle: 6.5 PRC, 24" Barrel, Model FCRXP65PRC24PTNIX
Fierce Firearms
Our Price: $3,420.00The updated CARBON RIVAL XP is the ideal choice for hardcore hunters that prefer a carbon fiber barrel. This rifle features the deadly C3 Carbon technology and high level performance. We have loaded...ISS10133Our Price: $3,420.00 -
Volquartsen IF-5 Rifle: 22 LR, 18.5" Barrel, Black Hogue Stock, Model VCF-LR-H
Volquartsen
Our Price: $2,399.00The IF-5 is the total package. It is what every shooter is looking for - lightweight, great balance and most of all incredible accuracy. The I-Fluting increases surface area, reduces weight and adds...ISS9852Our Price: $2,399.00 -
Howa M1500 Legacy Rifle: 6.5 Creedmoor, 22" Barrel, Model HCBN65CRN
Howa
Our Price: $1,499.002 Stage match trigger Stocky’s carbon fiber stock with patented accublock lug bed system Custom hand finished camo and web design on stock Limbsaver butt pad Tool-less firing pin removal Machined...ISS3817Our Price: $1,499.00 -
Browning X-Bolt 2 Mountain Pro Tungsten Rifle: 300 Win Mag, 26" Barrel, Model 036078229
Browning
Our Price: $3,967.00Premium, lightweight bolt-action hunting rifle for big game. Features a carbon fiber stock with adjustable comb. New Pro stainless steel receiver, spiral fluted bolt, and aluminum bolt handle reduce...ISS21385Our Price: $3,967.00 -
Weatherby Model 307 Alpine MDT Rifle: 300 Win, 26" Barrel, Model 3WAMH300NR8B
Weatherby
Our Price: $3,749.00The Alpine MDT is built on Weatherby’s newest bolt action rifle platform, the Model 307. Meant to complement the historic Mark V® and Vanguard® lineups, the Model 307 action is a 2-Lug, fully...ISS20956Our Price: $3,749.00 -
Weatherby Model 307 Alpine MDT Rifle: 7mm Rem, 26" Barrel, Model 3WAMH7MMRR8B
Weatherby
Our Price: $3,749.00The Alpine MDT is built on Weatherby’s newest bolt action rifle platform, the Model 307. Meant to complement the historic Mark V® and Vanguard® lineups, the Model 307 action is a 2-Lug, fully...ISS20958Our Price: $3,749.00