Refine Search
Categories
Product results
Product results
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Proof Research Ruger Precision Rifle Pre-Fit Carbon Fiber Barrel: 6.5 CM, 22", 1:8, Model 100868
Proof Research
Our Price: $1,449.00DESIGNED FOR THE ENTHUSIAST PROOF Research pre-fit carbon fiber & steel barrels are available for Ruger's Precision Rifles, Ruger's Precision Rimfire, and 10/22. Your barrel will arrive threaded,...ISS11002Our Price: $1,449.00 -
Tikka T3x Lite Stainless Rifle: 22-250 Rem, 22.4" Barrel, Model TFTT13LL103
Tikka
Our Price: $1,345.00T3X LITE - AN IMPRESSIVE ALL-ROUNDERAlready a legend in it's own lifetime, the T3x is a hugely popular and impressive all-rounder for all forms of hunting  A VERSATILE HUNTING COMPANIONT3x Lite...19345Our Price: $1,345.00 -
Sako S20 Hunter Rifle: 30-06 Springfield, 20" Barrel, Model SJS3134A40A973
Sako
MSRP: $2,095.00Our Price: $2,000.00SAKO S20 HUNTER - THE RIFLE THAT IS YOU The Sako S20 is the first true hybrid rifle, the one that hunters can embrace. It is designed for passionate hunters who want to take and stay in control in...ISS14814MSRP: $2,095.00Our Price: $2,000.00 -
Winchester Model 1892 Large Loop Carbine: 357 Mag, 20" Barrel, Model 534190137
Winchester
Our Price: $1,839.00Iconic style large loop lever-action Model 1892, walnut carbine style buttstock and forearm, strap style buttplate, ladder rear sight. Top tang is drilled and tapped for optional peep sight. Saddle...17206Our Price: $1,839.00 -
Volquartsen Lightweight Carbon Fiber Barrel for 10/22, Threaded, Black Ends
Volquartsen
Our Price: $549.00The Lightweight Carbon Fiber Barrel sets the standard for a lightweight barrel - bull barrel match accuracy at half the weight! A stainless steel barrel fitted with a woven carbon fiber tube creates...ISS8122Our Price: $549.00 -
Sako 90 Bavarian Rifle: 270 Win, 22.4" Barrel | SYCW2120A8030A3
Sako
Our Price: $2,930.00SAKO 90 BAVARIAN - THE RIFLE FOR HUNTERS The Sako 90 Bavarian continues the legacy of elegant walnut-stock hunting rifles. The stock geometry pays homage to the Central European tradition of rifle...ISS25832Our Price: $2,930.00 -
Canuck Wrangler Trail Boss Rifle: 44 Mag, 12" Barrel, Model CL4412SCW
Canuck
Our Price: $1,100.00Canuck Wrangler Trail Boss Lever-Action Canuck specializes in manufacturing high quality hunting, sporting and tactical firearms. They have been producing other well known, brand name firearms for...ISS18112Our Price: $1,100.00 -
Ruger 10/22 Standard Rifle, Black: 22 LR, 18.5" Barrel, Model 32002
Ruger
Our Price: $439.00Lightweight polymer stock features M-LOK slots at the 6 o'clock position, textured panels on the pistol grip and forend and integral sling swivel mounts. BX-Trigger® with a light, crisp 2.5 - 3...ISS24421Our Price: $439.00 -
Tikka T3x Lite Stainless Rifle: 7mm Rem Mag, 24.3" Barrel, Model TFTT2725A1300P1
Tikka
Our Price: $1,345.00T3X LITE - AN IMPRESSIVE ALL-ROUNDERAlready a legend in it's own lifetime, the T3x is a hugely popular and impressive all-rounder for all forms of hunting  A VERSATILE HUNTING COMPANIONT3x Lite...ISS14841Our Price: $1,345.00 -
Tikka T3x Lite Stainless Rifle: 300 Win Mag, 24.3" Barrel, Model TFTT3325A1300P3
Tikka
Our Price: $1,345.00T3X LITE - AN IMPRESSIVE ALL-ROUNDERAlready a legend in it's own lifetime, the T3x is a hugely popular and impressive all-rounder for all forms of hunting  A VERSATILE HUNTING COMPANIONT3x Lite...ISS3538Our Price: $1,345.00 -
CVA Cascade XT Rifle, Graphite Black / Hillside: 6.5 Creedmoor, 22" Barrel, Model CR3981
CVA
Our Price: $1,119.00Upgraded Performance. Field-Proven Features. The Cascade XT (X-Treme) builds on the proven Cascade platform with a series of cosmetic and functional upgrades that elevate your hunting experience...ISS25325Our Price: $1,119.00 -
Derya TM22 Pro Rifle, Black: 22 LR, 12" Barrel | TM22-PRO-12-BLK
Derya
Our Price: $499.00The Derya TM22 Pro is a premium .22 LR semi-automatic rifle designed for shooters who demand performance, reliability, and modern styling. Built with a rugged aluminum receiver and a precision...ISS24672Our Price: $499.00 -
Henry H12 Classic Rifle, Large Loop: 45 Colt, 20" Barrel, Model H012GCL
Henry
Our Price: $1,479.00The H12 Classic Rifle & Carbine carries forward the timeless appeal of a steel lever-action finished for real-world use. Built around a solid steel receiver and finished in a subdued matte blue, the...ISS22159Our Price: $1,479.00 -
Henry H12 Classic Rifle: 44 Mag / 44 Spl, 20" Barrel, Model H012GM
Henry
Our Price: $1,449.00The H12 Classic Rifle & Carbine carries forward the timeless appeal of a steel lever-action finished for real-world use. Built around a solid steel receiver and finished in a subdued matte blue, the...22545Our Price: $1,449.00 -
Henry H9 Bear’s Leg: 30-30 Win, 13.8" Barrel | H009GBLX-3030
Henry
Our Price: $1,469.00Purpose-Built for Possibility Old West Icon. Modern Utility. The trimmed-down lever action pistol, better known as the Mare’s Leg, is an icon of Old West imagery, thanks to Steve McQueen. The Bear’s...ISS27446Our Price: $1,469.00 -
Mre d'Armes de St-Etienne MAS Antique 1874 Revolver: 11mm French Ord, 4.5" Barrel, SER# N33110
Mre d'Armes de St-Etienne MAS
Our Price: $2,250.00Antique 1873 Revolver: 11mm French Ord converted to 455 Webley, 4.5" Barrel, Mech Fine, Matching Numbers, Good Condition, SER# N33110 Finish is worn and shows pitting and external rust. Bore is shiny...ISS20456Our Price: $2,250.00