Refine Search
Categories
- Gun Parts & Accessories > Rifle Parts > Rifle Charging Handles
- Gun Parts & Accessories > Rifle Parts > Rifle Bolts & Parts
- Gun Parts & Accessories > Shotgun Parts > Shotgun Bolts & Parts
- Gun Parts & Accessories > MSR Parts > MSR Charging Handles
- Gun Parts & Accessories > MSR Parts > MSR Bolts & Parts
Product results
Product results
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Blaser R8 Bolt Housing, RH with Zeiss Illumination Control
Blaser
Our Price: $779.00*Note - Bolt head sold separately.17170Our Price: $779.00 -
Sylvan Arms Rear Sight Charging Handle for GLOCK
Sylvan Arms
Our Price: $55.00Sylvan Arms Glock Rear Sight Charging Handle is CNC-Machined from 6061 Billet Aluminum. Secured by two set screws this item gives you the ability to have a rear charging handle without sacrificing...17610Our Price: $55.00 -
TANDEMKROSS Spartan Charging Handle for Ruger PC Carbine: Black
TANDEMKROSS
Our Price: $35.00Long, curved handle for better grip Lightweight, skeletonized design Ambidextrous Just like your favorite Charging Handle for the Ruger® 10/22®, the Rim/Edge Spartan Charging Handle upgrade is now...21094Our Price: $35.00 -
TANDEMKROSS Spartan Charging Handle for Ruger PC Carbine: Red
TANDEMKROSS
Our Price: $39.00Long, curved handle for better grip Lightweight, skeletonized design Ambidextrous Just like your favorite Charging Handle for the Ruger® 10/22®, the Rim/Edge Spartan Charging Handle upgrade is now...ISS6907Our Price: $39.00 -
Mountain Tactical Tikka T3 / T3x Billet Bolt Shroud: Gen4
Mountain Tactical
Our Price: $107.00MOUNTAIN TACTICAL® spent months designing, testing, and improving what has become the finest Tikka T3/T3x Bolt Shroud on the market today. The development team was tasked with creating not only a...ISS8956Our Price: $107.00 -
On Sale
Browning X-Bolt Pro Tungsten Rifle: 6.5 CM, 22" Barrel, Model 035459282
Browning
Sale Price: $2,299.97Was: $2,689.00Full 360° carbon fiber wrap stock, compressed foam core. Tungsten Cerakote finish barrel, action, and stock. Spiral fluted bolt, enlarged bolt knob, proprietary barrel lapping process. A top tier...21486Sale Price: $2,299.97Was: $2,689.00 -
KIDD .22LR Bolt -KIDD Engraved Silver | KIDD-22BOLT-MAT-SL
KIDD
Our Price: $269.00Drop-in .22LR bolt engineered for smoother cycling and more consistent ignition. What makes it special CNC-machined billet steel for precision and durability Correct headspacing and firing pin...ISS24671Our Price: $269.00 -
Opinel néo6 Opiflex Knife, Ebony Handle
Opinel
Our Price: $79.00néo6 is perfect for active, modern lifestyles The néo6 Ebony foldable knife is both easy and safe to use. It's perfect for odd jobs and has a 7cm sharpenable stainless steel blade with a rounded tip...ISS19702Our Price: $79.00 -
M+M Industries M10X Charging Handle, Version 3
M+M Industries
Our Price: $119.00Charging Handle for the M10X series Version 3.0 improved version. This precision CNC high carbon steel manufactured charging handle has the latest improvements, it has an internal O ring on the...ISS11655Our Price: $119.00 -
Volquartsen Competition Bolt for Ruger MKII, MKIII, or MK IV, Black
Volquartsen
Our Price: $469.00Are you a competitive shooter looking to eliminate stovepipes, failures to fire and improve the overall performance of your Ruger MKII, MKIII, or MK IV pistol? The Competition Bolt is the...ISS8214Our Price: $469.00 -
Tommy Built Tactical G36 Bolt Up Kit For SL8
Tommy Built Tactical
MSRP: $1,109.00Our Price: $999.00This is a bolt-up G36 style set up for the SL8 rifle. This gives you a pistol grip and side folding stock similar to the G36. You can swap in your fire controls from your SL8. The side folder is...ISS10692MSRP: $1,109.00Our Price: $999.00 -
Mountain Tactical Tikka T3 / T3x Bolt Stop: Short Action, Stainless
Mountain Tactical
Our Price: $51.00Mountain Tactical Short Action Bolt Stop for Tikka T3 and T3x Rifle Systems Enhance Your Rifle’s Versatility with Superior Precision Introducing the Mountain Tactical Short Action Bolt Stop, designed...ISS8958Our Price: $51.00 -
TANDEMKROSS Gator Hide Bolt Tube Sleeve for KelTec SUB2000
TANDEMKROSS
Our Price: $19.00Provides thermal protection from a hot or cold steel bolt tube Reduces vibration against face and cheek Comfortable yet rugged material for a more ergonomic cheek weld The SUB2000â„¢ is an awesome...Our Price: $19.00 -
Volquartsen Competition Bolt for Ruger MKII, MKIII, or MK IV, Gold (TiN)
Volquartsen
Our Price: $469.00Are you a competitive shooter looking to eliminate stovepipes, failures to fire and improve the overall performance of your Ruger MKII, MKIII, or MK IV pistol? The Competition Bolt is the...ISS8215Our Price: $469.00 -
Geissele Automatics Super Charging Handle (SCH) 7.62: Black
Geissele Automatics
Our Price: $175.00The Super Charging Handle (SCH®) is machined from a solid block of aircraft grade 7075-T6 aluminum. Its ambidextrous design allows for seamless operation from either side of the firearm. The levers...15175Our Price: $175.00 -
SHOT Show Special
Browning X-Bolt 2 Speed HD Rifle: 6.5 Creedmoor, 22" Barrel | 036142282
Browning
Our Price: $1,740.00Experience Total Accuracy with the X-Bolt 2 Speed HD bolt-action rifle. Features the adjustable Vari-Tech composite stock with hand-applied camouflage finish. Fluted sporter-weight barrel. For...ISS27338Our Price: $1,740.00