Refine Search
Categories
Product results
Product results
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
TacSol X-RING Barrel for 10/22 Rifles - 22 LR, 16.5", Quicksand
Tactical Solutions
Our Price: $400.00The Tactical Solutions’ X-RING Barrel is a lightweight and highly accurate .22 LR rifle barrel for the Ruger® 10/22®, Thompson/Center T/CR22® rifles*, Tactical Solutions X-Ring semi-automatic .22...ISS10636Our Price: $400.00 -
Franchi Momentum Elite, Franchi Biome Rifle: 30-06 Springfield, 22" Barrel, Model 41775
Franchi
Our Price: $1,265.00The Franchi Momentum Elite delivers proven performance with upgraded features and rugged durability. Available in Realtree EXCAPE, TrueTimber® Strata, or Franchi Biome camo, each model is paired with...ISS23788Our Price: $1,265.00 -
Dreyse Antique M1883 Reichsrevolver: 10.6mm, 4.6" Barrel, SER# 1569
Dreyse
Our Price: $2,800.00Antique M1883 Reichsrevolver: 10.6mm, 4.6" Barrel, Refinished, Very Good Condition, SER# 1569 (Chambers 44 Russian brass) Serial #: 1569 Classification: Antique Cartridge: 10.6mm Barrel Length: 4...ISS20444Our Price: $2,800.00 -
Tikka T3x Lite Roughtech Black Rifle: 308 Win, 22" Barrel, Model TF1T2941A5709B3M
Tikka
Our Price: $1,595.00T3X LITE ROUGHTECH - BY YOUR SIDE, WHEREVER THE HUNT TAKES YOUYour rifle is not the weakest point in a demanding hunting trip. You can trust the performance of your rifle as surely as you trust...ISS13105Our Price: $1,595.00 -
Southern Cross Small Arms Taipan X Rifle, Black: 223 Wylde, 16.5" Barrel, Model CITTPN223BLK
Southern Cross Small Arms
Our Price: $1,529.00The Tapian X redefines excellence in the world of hunting and extended-range rifles. Merging the finest qualities of a hunting rifle designed for swift action with the precision of an extended-range...ISS15665Our Price: $1,529.00 -
KIDD 22 LR Fluted Bead Blasted Black Barrel: 16.5", 1/2x28 Thread
KIDD
Our Price: $599.00KIDD 22 LR Fluted Bead Blasted Black Barrel: 16.5", 1/2x28 Thread Specifications Fits: Ruger Cartridge: 22 LR Barrel Length: 16.50"Â Barrel Twist: 1:16" Barrel Profile: Bull Barrel Finish: Bead BlaISS24700Our Price: $599.00 -
Tikka T3x Lite Roughtech Ember Rifle, Stainless: 308 Win, 22.4" Barrel, Model TFTT2925A7409B3M
Tikka
Our Price: $1,845.00T3X LITE ROUGHTECH - BY YOUR SIDE, WHEREVER THE HUNT TAKES YOU Your rifle is not the weakest point in a demanding hunting trip. You can trust the performance of your rifle as surely as you trust...ISS17828Our Price: $1,845.00 -
Erfurt Antique M1883 Reichsrevolver: 10.6mm, 4.6" Barrel, SER# 5793G
Erfurt
Our Price: $2,800.00Antique M1883 Reichsrevolver: 10.6mm, 4.6" Barrel, Mech Excellent, Very Good Condition, SER# 5793G (Chambers 44 Russian brass) Serial #: 5793G Classification: Antique Cartridge: 10.6mm Barrel...ISS20440Our Price: $2,800.00 -
KelTec KSG25 Dual Tube Bullpup Shotgun, Tan - 12 Gauge-3", 30.5" Barrel
KelTec
Our Price: $1,701.00KSG25 Originally designed for our European friends, the KSG25 is the 12ga shotgun equivalent of Godzilla, only slightly smaller. And yes, we ship them domestically. Like all of our shotguns, the...ISS12317Our Price: $1,701.00 -
Tikka T3x Lite Roughtech Black Rifle: 6.5 PRC, 24.3" Barrel, Model TF1T9641A5709D0M
Tikka
Our Price: $1,595.00T3X LITE ROUGHTECH - BY YOUR SIDE, WHEREVER THE HUNT TAKES YOUYour rifle is not the weakest point in a demanding hunting trip. You can trust the performance of your rifle as surely as you trust...22851Our Price: $1,595.00 -
Webley & Scott Xocet Lightweight Sporter Rifle: 22 LR, 19" Barrel, Model WSRX22
Webley & Scott
Our Price: $469.00The new Webley & Scott Xocet Bolt Action Rimfire Rifle has been designed and developed in conjunction between Webley & Scott and a leading German firearms manufacturer. This originated from a desire...20803Our Price: $469.00 -
Hammerli Force B1, Wood Antique Grey Rifle: 22 LR, 16.1" Barrel, Model 5800200
Hämmerli
Our Price: $915.00Introducing the Hammerli Arms Force B1 Rifle, a designed for those who demand nothing but the best in the chaos of the wilderness. With a nod to the legendary Hammerli legacy, the Force B1 stands...ISS16811Our Price: $915.00 -
Left-Handed
Tikka T3x Lite Stainless Left-Handed Rifle: 300 Win Mag, 24.3" Barrel, Model TFTT3325B1300P3
Tikka
Our Price: $1,425.00T3X LITE - AN IMPRESSIVE ALL-ROUNDERAlready a legend in it's own lifetime, the T3x is a hugely popular and impressive all-rounder for all forms of hunting  A VERSATILE HUNTING COMPANIONT3x Lite...ISS5227Our Price: $1,425.00 -
Savage Axis 2 Rifle, OD Green: 30-06 Springfield, 22" Barrel, Model 32047
Savage
Our Price: $629.00The all-new redesigned AXIS 2 offers hunters even better out-of-the-box performance at the same affordable price. In addition to a new look with improved ergonomics, the AXIS 2 is loaded with...ISS20394Our Price: $629.00 -
Tikka T3x Lite Roughtech Black Rifle: 6.5 Creedmoor, 24.3" Barrel, Model TF1T6341A5709D0M
Tikka
Our Price: $1,595.00T3X LITE ROUGHTECH - BY YOUR SIDE, WHEREVER THE HUNT TAKES YOUYour rifle is not the weakest point in a demanding hunting trip. You can trust the performance of your rifle as surely as you trust...20665Our Price: $1,595.00 -
Canuck Wrangler Trail Boss Rifle: 357 Mag / 38 Spl, 12" Barrel, Model CL35712SCW
Canuck
Our Price: $1,100.00Canuck Wrangler Trail Boss Lever-Action Canuck specializes in manufacturing high quality hunting, sporting and tactical firearms. They have been producing other well known, brand name firearms for...ISS18111Our Price: $1,100.00