Refine Search
Categories
Product results
Product results
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Tikka T3x Lite Roughtech Ember Rifle, Stainless: 30-06 Springfield, 22.4" Barrel, Model TFTT3125A7409B3M
Tikka
Our Price: $1,845.00T3X LITE ROUGHTECH - BY YOUR SIDE, WHEREVER THE HUNT TAKES YOU Your rifle is not the weakest point in a demanding hunting trip. You can trust the performance of your rifle as surely as you trust...ISS17830Our Price: $1,845.00 -
KIDD 22 LR Black Diamond Fluted Barrel: 18", 1/2x28 Threaded, .920" OD
KIDD
Our Price: $639.00KIDD 22 LR Black Diamond Fluted Barrel: 18", 1/2x28 Threaded, .920" OD Specifications Fits: Ruger Cartridge: 22 LR Barrel Length: 18.00"Â Barrel Twist: 1:16" Barrel Profile: Bull Barrel Finish: BluISS24689Our Price: $639.00 -
KIDD 22 LR Ultra Lightweight Fluted Barrel, Silver: 16.5", 1/2x28 Thread
KIDD
Our Price: $579.00KIDD 22 LR Ultra Lightweight Fluted Barrel, Silver: 16.5", 1/2x28 Thread Specifications Fits: Ruger Cartridge: 22 LR Barrel Length: 18.00"Â Barrel Twist: 1:16" Barrel Finish: Silver Barrel Threads:ISS24702Our Price: $579.00 -
Volquartsen Lightweight Carbon Fiber Barrel with Black Ends and Black Stainless Forward Blow Comp
Volquartsen
Our Price: $699.00The Lightweight Carbon Fiber Barrel sets the standard for a lightweight barrel - bull barrel match accuracy at half the weight! A stainless steel barrel fitted with a woven carbon fiber tube creates...ISS8123Our Price: $699.00 -
KIDD 22 LR Black Diamond Fluted Barrel: 18", 1/2x28 Threaded, .920" OD
KIDD
Our Price: $639.00KIDD 22 LR Black Diamond Fluted Barrel: 18", 1/2x28 Threaded, .920" OD Specifications Fits: Ruger Cartridge: 22 LR Barrel Length: 18.00"Â Barrel Twist: 1:16" Barrel Profile: Bull Barrel Finish: BluISS24690Our Price: $639.00 -
Beretta A300 Ultima Shotgun, Realtree MAX-7: 20 Gauge-3", 28" Barrel, Model J32TS28
Beretta
Our Price: $1,525.00CLASSIC. TOUGH. RELIABLE. The A300 Ultima features the classic mechanisms of the reliable A300 platform with new enlarged controls, an improved receiver, and the Beretta Kick-Off recoil reduction...ISS9172Our Price: $1,525.00 -
Sako 90 Finnlight Rifle, Stainless: 7mm PRC, 24.5" Barrel, Model SYBX9969A1R37Y0
Sako
Our Price: $2,670.00SAKO 90 FINNLIGHT - VERSATILE HUNTING RIFLE The best travel companion is crafted from lightweight materials, built for durability, and ergonomically designed. KEY BENEFITS Lightness and durability...ISS24008Our Price: $2,670.00 -
SilencerCo SIG P320 Compact Threaded Barrel: 9x19mm, 4.6", 1/2x28
SilencerCo
Our Price: $336.00SilencerCo’s SIG P320 Threaded Barrel replaces your pistol’s factory barrel so you’re ready to install a sound suppressor. Each SilencerCo Sig P320 Threaded Barrel comes with a thread protector to...ISS18423Our Price: $336.00 -
Sako 100 Explorer Carbon Rifle: 308 Win, 20" Barrel, Model SSAC2959A76D773
Sako
MSRP: $8,360.00Our Price: $7,895.00SAKO 100 EXPLORER - THE RIFLE FOR EXPLORERS The design of the Sako 100 Explorer Carbon reflects Sako's pioneering vision, respecting the innovative features of European modern hunting rifles, adapted...ISS17812MSRP: $8,360.00Our Price: $7,895.00 -
Remington Antique 1875 Revolver: 44 Colt, 7.5" Barrel, SER# WR128978
Remington
Our Price: $7,400.00Antique 1875 Revolver: 44 Colt, 7.5" Barrel, Mech OK, Good + Condition, SER# WR128978 Serial #:Â WR128978 Classification: Antique Cartridge: 44 Colt Barrel Length: 7.5" Capacity: 6ISS20487Our Price: $7,400.00 -
Sako 90 Finnlight Rifle, Stainless: 308 Win, 22.4" Barrel, Model SYBV2969A1R37B3
Sako
Our Price: $2,670.00SAKO 90 FINNLIGHT - VERSATILE HUNTING RIFLE The best travel companion is crafted from lightweight materials, built for durability, and ergonomically designed. ALL-ROUND HUNTING RIFLEFor longer...ISS17809Our Price: $2,670.00 -
Sako 90 Finnlight Rifle, Stainless: 6.5 Creedmoor, 24.4" Barrel, Model SYBV6369A1R37D0
Sako
Our Price: $2,670.00SAKO 90 FINNLIGHT - VERSATILE HUNTING RIFLE The best travel companion is crafted from lightweight materials, built for durability, and ergonomically designed. ALL-ROUND HUNTING RIFLEFor longer...ISS17806Our Price: $2,670.00 -
Antique Galand Revolver: 380 Short CF, 3.75" Barrel, SER# 12184
N/A
Our Price: $2,600.00Antique Galand Revolver: 380 Short CF, 3.75" Barrel, Mech Fine, Good + Condition, SER# 12184 Serial #:Â 12184 Classification: Antique Cartridge:Â 380 Short CF Barrel Length:Â 3.75" Capacity:Â 6ISS20450Our Price: $2,600.00 -
Canuck Recon 3 Shotgun, OD: 12 Gauge-3", 12" Barrel, Model CREC3OD1212
Canuck
Our Price: $619.00Canuck specializes in manufacturing high quality hunting and sporting shotguns. They have been producing other well known, brand name shotguns for years, acquiring experience, knowledge, and...ISS20373Our Price: $619.00 -
Volquartsen Stainless Steel I-Fluted 22 LR Barrel, Threaded for Ruger 10/22
Volquartsen
Our Price: $615.00Our stainless steel drop-in 0.920" bull barrels set the standard in accuracy and performance for rimfire barrels. They feature match bore and chamber dimensions and vary no more than +/–0.0001" from...ISS6334Our Price: $615.00 -
Blaser R8 Calibre Conversion Kit: 22 LR, 22.8" Barrel
Blaser
Our Price: $2,635.00To be able to hunt around the world with the same rifle, using that with which you are already familiar with, creates the best possible scenario for hunting and at the shooting range. For Blaser, it...18355Our Price: $2,635.00