Product results
Product results
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Tikka T3x Lite Roughtech Black Rifle: 300 Win Mag, 24.3" Barrel, Model TF1T3341A5709D3M
Tikka
Our Price: $1,595.00T3X LITE ROUGHTECH - BY YOUR SIDE, WHEREVER THE HUNT TAKES YOUYour rifle is not the weakest point in a demanding hunting trip. You can trust the performance of your rifle as surely as you trust...ISS7229Our Price: $1,595.00 -
Sako 100 Explorer Carbon Rifle: 308 Win, 20" Barrel, Model SSAC2959A76D773
Sako
MSRP: $8,360.00Our Price: $7,895.00SAKO 100 EXPLORER - THE RIFLE FOR EXPLORERS The design of the Sako 100 Explorer Carbon reflects Sako's pioneering vision, respecting the innovative features of European modern hunting rifles, adapted...ISS17812MSRP: $8,360.00Our Price: $7,895.00 -
Blaser R8 Calibre Conversion Kit: 22 WMR, 22.8" Barrel
Blaser
Our Price: $2,635.00To be able to hunt around the world with the same rifle, using that with which you are already familiar with, creates the best possible scenario for hunting and at the shooting range. For Blaser, it...ISS4228Our Price: $2,635.00 -
TacSol Performance X-RING Barrel for 10/22 Rifles - 22 LR, 16.5", Red
Tactical Solutions
Our Price: $515.00Bring new life to your Ruger® 10/22®! Weighing in at only 12.7 ounces, the Tactical Solutions’ X-RING Performance Barrel is one of the lightest weight 0.920" diameter .22 LR rifle barrels available...ISS10632Our Price: $515.00 -
KIDD 22 LR Black 762 Fluted Barrel: 18", 1/2x28 Threaded, .920" OD
KIDD
Our Price: $639.00KIDD 22 LR Black 762 Fluted Barrel: 18", 1/2x28 Threaded, .920" OD Fits: Ruger Cartridge: 22 LR Barrel Length: 18.00"Â Barrel Twist: 1:16" Barrel Finish: Blued Barrel Threads: 1/2x28 Barrel...ISS24688Our Price: $639.00 -
Sako 90 Finnlight Rifle, Stainless: 308 Win, 22.4" Barrel, Model SYBV2969A1R37B3
Sako
Our Price: $2,670.00SAKO 90 FINNLIGHT - VERSATILE HUNTING RIFLE The best travel companion is crafted from lightweight materials, built for durability, and ergonomically designed. ALL-ROUND HUNTING RIFLEFor longer...ISS17809Our Price: $2,670.00 -
Blaser R8 Calibre Conversion Kit: 17 Hornet, 22.8" Barrel
Blaser
Our Price: $2,635.00To be able to hunt around the world with the same rifle, using that with which you are already familiar with, creates the best possible scenario for hunting and at the shooting range. For Blaser, it...ISS10740Our Price: $2,635.00 -
Canuck Recon 3 Shotgun, OD: 12 Gauge-3", 12" Barrel, Model CREC3OD1212
Canuck
Our Price: $619.00Canuck specializes in manufacturing high quality hunting and sporting shotguns. They have been producing other well known, brand name shotguns for years, acquiring experience, knowledge, and...ISS20373Our Price: $619.00 -
TacSol Performance X-RING Barrel for 10/22 Rifles - 22 LR, 16.5", Silver
Tactical Solutions
Our Price: $435.00Bring new life to your Ruger® 10/22®! Weighing in at only 12.7 ounces, the Tactical Solutions’ X-RING Performance Barrel is one of the lightest weight 0.920" diameter .22 LR rifle barrels available...ISS10631Our Price: $435.00 -
Beretta 486 Parallelo Shotgun: 20 Gauge-3", 28" Barrels, Model A5Y486BC4AAD10
Beretta
Our Price: $11,935.00486 Parallelo has a new 5-axis laser deep scroll engraving on the iconic slim round body receiver selected walnut wood, the V spring mechanism for fast and crisp trigger pulls, Beretta’s Steelium®...ISS13389Our Price: $11,935.00 -
Canuck Enforcer Shotgun, Distressed Bronze: 12 Gauge-3", 17" Barrel, Model CENFDBZ1217
Canuck
Our Price: $399.00The Canuck Enforcer is a 17" pump-action shotgun with a 5-round capacity. It features an ergonomic, ridged forend for improved control, along with a rubberized pistol grip for enhanced handling and...ISS24154Our Price: $399.00 -
Tikka T3x Lite Roughtech Black Rifle: 7mm Rem Mag, 24.3" Barrel, Model TF1T2741A5709D1M
Tikka
Our Price: $1,595.00T3X LITE ROUGHTECH - BY YOUR SIDE, WHEREVER THE HUNT TAKES YOUYour rifle is not the weakest point in a demanding hunting trip. You can trust the performance of your rifle as surely as you trust...ISS14287Our Price: $1,595.00 -
TacSol X-RING Barrel for 10/22 Rifles - 22 LR, 16.5", Matte Black
Tactical Solutions
Our Price: $400.00The Tactical Solutions’ X-RING Barrel is a lightweight and highly accurate .22 LR rifle barrel for the Ruger® 10/22®, Thompson/Center T/CR22® rifles*, Tactical Solutions X-Ring semi-automatic .22...ISS10635Our Price: $400.00 -
Beretta BRX1 Black Rifle: 243 Win, 22" Barrel, Model A3216213111111
Beretta
MSRP: $2,120.00Our Price: $2,000.00Beretta is stepping into the world of hunting rifles, offering a revolutionary firearm with a linear reloading system. This new rifle encapsulates all of Beretta’s experience, acquired over years of...ISS11404MSRP: $2,120.00Our Price: $2,000.00 -
Canuck Evolve Combo Gun, Blackout: 410 Bore-2.5" / 45 LC, 9" Barrel, Model CEVBLOUT4109
Canuck
Our Price: $900.00Canuck Evolve Tactical Revolver Shotgun, Telescopic Stock The Canuck Evolve Tactical Revolver Shotgun delivers a unique blend of compact tactical styling, versatile chambering, and dependable...ISS25202Our Price: $900.00 -
Remington 700 ADL Rifle: 6.5 Creedmoor, 24" Barrel, Model R85447
Remington
Our Price: $939.00WORLDS MOST UNCONQUERABLE. INFINITELY CONFIGURABLE. The model 700 ADL brings you all the rugged reliability and accuracy of the legendary Model 700, in an economical configuration featuring an...ISS5140Our Price: $939.00