Product results
Product results
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Webley Antique RIC No 3 Revolver: 442 CF, 4" Barrel, SER# 31056
Webley
Our Price: $2,800.00Antique RIC No 3 Revolver: 442 CF, 4" Barrel, Government of Queensland, Bore VG, Mechanically VG, Ejector rod in grip. SER# 31056ISS12771Our Price: $2,800.00 -
Canuck Recon 3 Shotgun, Distressed Red: 12 Gauge-3", 12" Barrel, Model CREC3DR1212
Canuck
Our Price: $639.00Canuck specializes in manufacturing high quality hunting and sporting shotguns. They have been producing other well known, brand name shotguns for years, acquiring experience, knowledge, and...ISS21810Our Price: $639.00 -
Webley Antique RIC MP Revolver: 450 Webley, 2.5" Barrel, SER# 66760
Webley
Our Price: $3,000.00Antique RIC MP: 450 Webley, 2.5" Barrel, Herts Constabulary, Good + Condition, SER# 66760 Serial #: 66760 Classification: Antique Cartridge: 450 Webley Barrel Length: 2.5" Capacity: 6ISS20481Our Price: $3,000.00 -
St Etienne Antique 1892 Revolver: 8mm Lebel, 4.5" Barrel, SER # 1238
Mre d'Armes de St-Etienne MAS
Our Price: $4,100.00St Etienne Antique 1892 Revolver: 8mm Lebel, 4.5" Barrel, Very Good Condition, SER # 1238 Serial #: 1238 Classification: Antique Cartridge: 8mm Lebel Barrel Length: 4.5" Capacity: 6ISS24506Our Price: $4,100.00 -
Beretta BRX1 Black Rifle: 30-06 Springfield, 22" Barrel, Model A3213213111111
Beretta
MSRP: $2,120.00Our Price: $2,000.00Beretta is stepping into the world of hunting rifles, offering a revolutionary firearm with a linear reloading system. This new rifle encapsulates all of Beretta’s experience, acquired over years of...ISS11402MSRP: $2,120.00Our Price: $2,000.00 -
Weatherby Orion Sporting Shotgun: 20 Gauge-3", 30" Barrels, Model OSP2030PGG
Weatherby
Our Price: $1,899.00Versatile and adaptable, the Orion Sporting is fit with a four-way adjustable comb that greatly assists in making the shotgun come to shoulder perfectly each and every time. The Sporting’s longer 30″...ISS6542Our Price: $1,899.00 -
KIDD Ultra Lightweight 556 Fluted Barrel: 22 LR, 16.5", 1/2x28 Threads, Black
KIDD
Our Price: $599.00Aftermarket ultra lightweight 556 fluted barrel for the 10/22® Weight: 1lb 4oz, Length 16 ¾ (threaded version) Barrel diameter: .920” for 2" then tapers to .870" Stainless Steel breech and...ISS16214Our Price: $599.00 -
KIDD Ultra Lightweight 556 Fluted Barrel: 22 LR, 16.5", 1/2x28 Threads, Silver
KIDD
Our Price: $599.00Aftermarket ultra lightweight 556 fluted barrel for the 10/22® Weight: 1lb 4oz, Length 16 ¾ (threaded version) Barrel diameter: .920” for 2" then tapers to .870" Stainless Steel breech and...ISS16215Our Price: $599.00 -
Left-Handed
Krieghoff K-80 Parcours VSN Left-Handed Shotgun: 12 Gauge-3", 30" Barrels, SER# 136292
Krieghoff
Our Price: $23,399.00K-80 PARCOURS The legendary K-80 receiver needs no introduction. It has long been thought of as one of the most reliable and has withstood hundreds of thousands of rounds and many trips to the top of...ISS11699Our Price: $23,399.00 -
Mossberg 940 JM Pro Optic-Ready 5-Shot Shotgun: 12 Gauge-3", 24" Barrel, Model 85144
Mossberg
Our Price: $1,656.00The Top Gun for 3-Gun - Now Comes Optic-Ready. Patent-pending receiver cuts and a removeable cover plate allow direct mounting of Shield RMSc-pattern micro dot sights, for improved eye alignment and...ISS16028Our Price: $1,656.00 -
Henry H1 Tracker Rifle: 22 S/L/LR, 20" Barrel | H001TP-22
Henry
Our Price: $845.00For the Dedicated Small Game Hunter Purpose-Built for Small Game HuntingWhen the goal is putting meat in the pot and miles behind you, choosing the right rifle for your small game hunting pursuit...ISS26092Our Price: $845.00 -
BoreBuddy AR22 Apogee Barrel: 22 LR, 12", Bentz Chamber, 1:12", 1/2x28 Threads
BoreBuddy
Our Price: $333.00BoreBuddy AR22 Barrel Specs Introducing BoreBuddy Apogee barrels — a premium 41v50 AR22 barrel. All barrels come with a matching thread protector. Our Apogee barrel line features 41v50 steel, button...ISS20009Our Price: $333.00 -
Savage 110 Apex Hunter XP Rifle & 3-9x40mm Scope: 7mm Rem Mag, 24" Barrel, Model 57314
Savage
Our Price: $919.00The complete package is finally here. A platform that provides accuracy and adjustability like no other package rifle. The Apex Hunter XP pairs a Model 110 rifle with a 3-9x40mm Vortex® Crossfire II...ISS20566Our Price: $919.00 -
Savage 110 Apex Storm XP Rifle & 3-9x40mm Scope: 7mm Rem Mag, 24" Barrel, Model 57353
Savage
Our Price: $1,055.00The complete package is finally here, and it’s ready for anything nature can dish out. Our Apex Storm XP pairs a Model 110 rifle with a 3-9x40mm Vortex® Crossfire II scope that comes mounted,...ISS17184Our Price: $1,055.00 -
Weatherby Vanguard Obsidian Rifle: 270 Win, 24" Barrel, Model VTX270NR4T
Weatherby
Our Price: $749.00The Vanguard® Obsidian maintains the classic Weatherby® design, combining functionality with a sleek aesthetic. The rifle’s ergonomic design ensures a comfortable and natural feel, promoting...ISS18951Our Price: $749.00 -
Weatherby Vanguard Obsidian Rifle: 308 Win, 22" Barrel, Model VTX308NR2T
Weatherby
Our Price: $749.00The Vanguard® Obsidian maintains the classic Weatherby® design, combining functionality with a sleek aesthetic. The rifle’s ergonomic design ensures a comfortable and natural feel, promoting...ISS18950Our Price: $749.00