Refine Search
Categories
Product results
Product results
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
KIDD 22 LR Fluted Stainless Steel Polished Barrel: 18", 1/2x28 Threaded, Heavy Bull Contour
KIDD
Our Price: $739.00KIDD 22 LR Fluted Stainless Steel Polished Barrel: 18", 1/2x28 Threaded, Heavy Bull Contour Specifications Fits: Ruger Cartridge: 22 LR Barrel Length: 18.50" Barrel Twist: 1:16" Barrel Profile:...ISS24694Our Price: $739.00 -
Left-Handed
Tikka T3x Ace Target Left-Handed Rifle, Midnight Bronze: 308 Win, 23.7" Barrel, Model TFTT2968B1M49G3
Tikka
Our Price: $2,625.00T3x ACE TARGET — PRECISION UNLEASHED Experience unparalleled precision with Ace Target, which is designed with a passion for precision. Elevate your shooting with accuracy you can trust—redefine your...ISS23811Our Price: $2,625.00 -
Tikka T3x Ace Game Left-Handed Rifle, Cerakote Midnight Bronze: 6.5 Creedmoor, 24.4" Barrel, Model TFTT6368B1TC9D0
Tikka
Our Price: $2,480.00T3X ACE GAME - MASTER THE FIELD AND THE RANGE Designed for both sport shooting and hunting, this rifle offers unmatched accuracy and adaptability. With a balanced design and precision engineering,...ISS24087Our Price: $2,480.00 -
Weatherby Vanguard Obsidian Rifle: 300 Win Mag, 24" Barrel, Model VTX300NR4T
Weatherby
Our Price: $749.00The Vanguard® Obsidian maintains the classic Weatherby® design, combining functionality with a sleek aesthetic. The rifle’s ergonomic design ensures a comfortable and natural feel, promoting...ISS18952Our Price: $749.00 -
Franchi Affinity 3 Compact Shotgun, Black Synthetic: 20 Gauge-3", 24" Barrel, Model 42013
Franchi
Our Price: $1,415.00Franchi has taken our already exceptional Affinity 3 and tweaked a few things to solidify its class-dominating performance. We gave it a slimmer profile with enhanced ergonomics to deliver amazing...ISS24285Our Price: $1,415.00 -
Weatherby Accubrake ST: Vanguard #3-20" Barrels, 5/8x24, 350 Cal Max, Tungsten
Weatherby
Our Price: $73.00Accubrake is sized for both barrel contour and barrel length. Colour: Tungsten Length & Contour: Vanguard #3 20" Thread Pitch: 5/8-24 Calibre: 350 CalibreISS19596Our Price: $73.00 -
KIDD Lightweight Fluted Aluminum Sleeved 10/22 Barrel: 22 LR, 10", 1/2x28 Threads, Black
KIDD
Our Price: $425.00Aftermarket fluted lightweight pistol barrel for the 10/22® Weight: 10" =1 lb Barrel diameter: .920” for 2" then steps to .870" Stainless steel core construction Hand lapped individually 11-degree...ISS14047Our Price: $425.00 -
Remington Antique 1867 Rolling Block Pistol: 50 Cal, 7" Barrel, SER# 835
Remington
Our Price: $2,500.00Antique 1867 Rolling Block Pistol: 50 Cal, 7" Barrel, US Navy marked, Ivory Grips (Repaired) Good + Bore, SER# 835 Serial #: 835 Classification: Antique Cartridge: 50 Cal centerfire Barrel Length:...ISS20458Our Price: $2,500.00 -
Weatherby Vanguard Sporter Rifle: 25-06 Rem, 24" Barrel, Model VDT256RR4T
Weatherby
Our Price: $1,339.00The Weatherby Vanguard Sporter pays tribute to Weatherby’s classic walnut wood finish. Like all Weatherbys, the Sporter is guaranteed to shoot a 3-shot group of .99″ or less at 100 yards (SUB-MOA)...ISS21489Our Price: $1,339.00 -
Left-Handed
Tikka T3x Ace Target Left-Handed Rifle, Midnight Bronze: 6.5 Creedmoor, 23.7" Barrel, Model TFTT6368B1M49G0
Tikka
Our Price: $2,625.00T3x ACE TARGET — PRECISION UNLEASHED Experience unparalleled precision with Ace Target, which is designed with a passion for precision. Elevate your shooting with accuracy you can trust—redefine your...ISS23785Our Price: $2,625.00 -
Savage Axis 2 XP Rifle, FDE & 3-9x40 Scope: 270 Win, 22" Barrel, Model 32169
Savage
Our Price: $689.00TThe all-new redesigned AXIS 2 XP offers hunters even better out-of-the-box performance at the same affordable price. In addition to a new look with improved ergonomics, the AXIS 2 XP is loaded with...ISS21093Our Price: $689.00 -
KIDD Lightweight Fluted Aluminum Sleeved 10/22 Barrel: 22 LR, 16.5", 1/2x28 Threads, Silver
KIDD
Our Price: $589.00Aftermarket Fluted lightweight barrel for the 10/22® Weight: 16.5" = 1lb 14oz Barrel diameter: .920” for 2" then steps to .870" Stainless Steel core construction Hand Lapped individually 11-degree...ISS14053Our Price: $589.00 -
Franchi Affinity 3 Shotgun, A-Grade Satin Walnut: 20 Gauge-3", 26" Barrel, Model 42130
Franchi
Our Price: $1,570.00Franchi has taken our already exceptional Affinity 3 and tweaked a few things to solidify its class-dominating performance. We gave it a slimmer profile with enhanced ergonomics to deliver amazing...ISS23461Our Price: $1,570.00 -
Volquartsen Lightweight Carbon Fiber Barrel with Black Ends and Black Aluminum Forward Blow Comp - 22 LR, 16.75"
Volquartsen
Our Price: $645.00The Lightweight Carbon Fiber Barrel sets the standard for a lightweight barrel - bull barrel match accuracy at half the weight! A stainless steel barrel fitted with a woven carbon fiber tube creates...ISS8124Our Price: $645.00 -
Savage Axis 2 XP Hardwood Rifle & 3-9x40mm Scope: 6.5 Creedmoor, 22" Barrel, Model 32260
Savage
Our Price: $859.00The all-new redesigned AXIS 2 XP HARDWOOD offers hunters even better out-of-the-box performance at the same affordable price. In addition to a new look with improved ergonomics, the AXIS 2 XP...ISS20563Our Price: $859.00 -
KIDD 22 LR Fluted Stainless Steel Polished Barrel: 16.5", 1/2x28 Threaded, Heavy Bull Contour
KIDD
Our Price: $739.00KIDD 22 LR Fluted Stainless Steel Polished Barrel: 16.5", 1/2x28 Threaded, Heavy Bull Contour Specifications Fits: Ruger Cartridge: 22 LR Barrel Length: 16.50" Barrel Twist: 1:16" Barrel Profile:...ISS24693Our Price: $739.00