Refine Search
Categories
Product results
Product results
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Franchi Affinity 3 Compact Shotgun, Black Synthetic: 20 Gauge-3", 24" Barrel, Model 42013
Franchi
Our Price: $1,415.00Franchi has taken our already exceptional Affinity 3 and tweaked a few things to solidify its class-dominating performance. We gave it a slimmer profile with enhanced ergonomics to deliver amazing...ISS24285Our Price: $1,415.00 -
CZ 457 Varmint Rifle: 22 WMR, 20.5" Barrel, Model 5084-8821-JAAMAA5
CZ
Our Price: $875.00A popular design with an American-style varnished stock and heavy 525 mm barrel, which makes it ideal for accurate sport shooting and hunting at medium to long distances. The proven 11 mm CZ dovetail...20280Our Price: $875.00 -
KIDD Lightweight Fluted Aluminum Sleeved 10/22 Barrel: 22 LR, 16.5", 1/2x28 Threads, Black
KIDD
Our Price: $589.00Aftermarket Fluted lightweight barrel for the 10/22® Weight: 16.5" = 1lb 14oz Barrel diameter: .920” for 2" then steps to .870" Stainless Steel core construction Hand Lapped individually 11-degree...ISS14051Our Price: $589.00 -
Volquartsen Lightweight Carbon Fiber Barrel with Black Ends and Black Aluminum Forward Blow Comp - 22 LR, 16.75"
Volquartsen
Our Price: $645.00The Lightweight Carbon Fiber Barrel sets the standard for a lightweight barrel - bull barrel match accuracy at half the weight! A stainless steel barrel fitted with a woven carbon fiber tube creates...ISS8124Our Price: $645.00 -
Savage Axis 2 XP Hardwood Rifle & 3-9x40mm Scope: 6.5 Creedmoor, 22" Barrel, Model 32260
Savage
Our Price: $859.00The all-new redesigned AXIS 2 XP HARDWOOD offers hunters even better out-of-the-box performance at the same affordable price. In addition to a new look with improved ergonomics, the AXIS 2 XP...ISS20563Our Price: $859.00 -
KIDD 22 LR Fluted Stainless Steel Polished Barrel: 16.5", 1/2x28 Threaded, Heavy Bull Contour
KIDD
Our Price: $739.00KIDD 22 LR Fluted Stainless Steel Polished Barrel: 16.5", 1/2x28 Threaded, Heavy Bull Contour Specifications Fits: Ruger Cartridge: 22 LR Barrel Length: 16.50" Barrel Twist: 1:16" Barrel Profile:...ISS24693Our Price: $739.00 -
Weatherby Accubrake ST: Vanguard #3-20" Barrels, 5/8x24, 350 Cal Max, Tungsten
Weatherby
Our Price: $73.00Accubrake is sized for both barrel contour and barrel length. Colour: Tungsten Length & Contour: Vanguard #3 20" Thread Pitch: 5/8-24 Calibre: 350 CalibreISS19596Our Price: $73.00 -
Remington Antique 1867 Rolling Block Pistol: 50 Cal, 7" Barrel, SER# 835
Remington
Our Price: $2,500.00Antique 1867 Rolling Block Pistol: 50 Cal, 7" Barrel, US Navy marked, Ivory Grips (Repaired) Good + Bore, SER# 835 Serial #: 835 Classification: Antique Cartridge: 50 Cal centerfire Barrel Length:...ISS20458Our Price: $2,500.00 -
KIDD 22 LR Fluted Stainless Steel Bead Blasted Barrel: 18", Non-Threaded, Heavy Bull Contour
KIDD
Our Price: $615.00KIDD 22 LR Fluted Stainless Steel Bead Blasted Barrel: 18", Non-Threaded, Heavy Bull Contour Specifications Fits: Ruger Cartridge: 22 LR Barrel Length: 18.00" Barrel Twist: 1:16" Barrel Profile:...ISS24695Our Price: $615.00 -
KIDD Lightweight Fluted Aluminum Sleeved 10/22 Barrel: 22 LR, 10", 1/2x28 Threads, Black
KIDD
Our Price: $425.00Aftermarket fluted lightweight pistol barrel for the 10/22® Weight: 10" =1 lb Barrel diameter: .920” for 2" then steps to .870" Stainless steel core construction Hand lapped individually 11-degree...ISS14047Our Price: $425.00 -
Franchi Affinity 3 Shotgun, A-Grade Satin Walnut: 20 Gauge-3", 26" Barrel, Model 42130
Franchi
Our Price: $1,570.00Franchi has taken our already exceptional Affinity 3 and tweaked a few things to solidify its class-dominating performance. We gave it a slimmer profile with enhanced ergonomics to deliver amazing...ISS23461Our Price: $1,570.00 -
KIDD Lightweight Fluted Aluminum Sleeved 10/22 Barrel: 22 LR, 16.5", 1/2x28 Threads, Silver
KIDD
Our Price: $589.00Aftermarket Fluted lightweight barrel for the 10/22® Weight: 16.5" = 1lb 14oz Barrel diameter: .920” for 2" then steps to .870" Stainless Steel core construction Hand Lapped individually 11-degree...ISS14053Our Price: $589.00 -
KIDD Lightweight Fluted Aluminum Sleeved 10/22 Barrel: 22 LR, 10", 1/2x28 Threads, Silver
KIDD
Our Price: $425.00Aftermarket fluted lightweight pistol barrel for the 10/22® Weight: 10" =1 lb Barrel diameter: .920” for 2" then steps to .870" Stainless steel core construction Hand lapped individually 11-degree...ISS14049Our Price: $425.00 -
Franchi Affinity 3 Cerakote Shotgun, Realtree MAX-7: 12 Gauge-3", 28" Barrel, Model 42428
Franchi
Our Price: $1,600.00Franchi’s affinity shotguns are praised by waterfowlers for their accuracy,handling and rugged reliability in any weather. So we’ve expanded the line to include these models with 3-inch chambers...ISS24490Our Price: $1,600.00 -
Savage Axis 2 XP Rifle, FDE & 3-9x40 Scope: 270 Win, 22" Barrel, Model 32169
Savage
Our Price: $689.00TThe all-new redesigned AXIS 2 XP offers hunters even better out-of-the-box performance at the same affordable price. In addition to a new look with improved ergonomics, the AXIS 2 XP is loaded with...ISS21093Our Price: $689.00 -
KIDD 22 LR Diamond Fluted Stainless Steel Barrel: 18", Bead Blasted, 1/2x28 Threaded, .920" OD
KIDD
Our Price: $615.00KIDD 22 LR Diamond Fluted Stainless Steel Barrel: 18", Bead Blasted, 1/2x28 Threaded, .920" OD Specifications Fits: Ruger Cartridge: 22 LR Barrel Length: 18.00" Barrel Twist: 1:16" Barrel Profile:...ISS24686Our Price: $615.00