Refine Search
Categories
Product results
Product results
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
KIDD 22 LR Fluted Stainless Steel Polished Barrel: 16.5", 1/2x28 Threaded, Heavy Bull Contour
KIDD
Our Price: $739.00KIDD 22 LR Fluted Stainless Steel Polished Barrel: 16.5", 1/2x28 Threaded, Heavy Bull Contour Specifications Fits: Ruger Cartridge: 22 LR Barrel Length: 16.50" Barrel Twist: 1:16" Barrel Profile:...ISS24693Our Price: $739.00 -
Remington Antique 1867 Rolling Block Pistol: 50 Cal, 7" Barrel, SER# 835
Remington
Our Price: $2,500.00Antique 1867 Rolling Block Pistol: 50 Cal, 7" Barrel, US Navy marked, Ivory Grips (Repaired) Good + Bore, SER# 835 Serial #: 835 Classification: Antique Cartridge: 50 Cal centerfire Barrel Length:...ISS20458Our Price: $2,500.00 -
Left-Handed
Tikka T3x Ace Target Left-Handed Rifle, Midnight Bronze: 6.5 Creedmoor, 23.7" Barrel, Model TFTT6368B1M49G0
Tikka
Our Price: $2,625.00T3x ACE TARGET — PRECISION UNLEASHED Experience unparalleled precision with Ace Target, which is designed with a passion for precision. Elevate your shooting with accuracy you can trust—redefine your...ISS23785Our Price: $2,625.00 -
KIDD Lightweight Fluted Aluminum Sleeved 10/22 Barrel: 22 LR, 10", 1/2x28 Threads, Black
KIDD
Our Price: $425.00Aftermarket fluted lightweight pistol barrel for the 10/22® Weight: 10" =1 lb Barrel diameter: .920” for 2" then steps to .870" Stainless steel core construction Hand lapped individually 11-degree...ISS14047Our Price: $425.00 -
KIDD 22 LR Fluted Stainless Steel Bead Blasted Barrel: 18", Non-Threaded, Heavy Bull Contour
KIDD
Our Price: $615.00KIDD 22 LR Fluted Stainless Steel Bead Blasted Barrel: 18", Non-Threaded, Heavy Bull Contour Specifications Fits: Ruger Cartridge: 22 LR Barrel Length: 18.00" Barrel Twist: 1:16" Barrel Profile:...ISS24695Our Price: $615.00 -
Weatherby Accubrake ST: Vanguard #3-20" Barrels, 5/8x24, 350 Cal Max, Tungsten
Weatherby
Our Price: $73.00Accubrake is sized for both barrel contour and barrel length. Colour: Tungsten Length & Contour: Vanguard #3 20" Thread Pitch: 5/8-24 Calibre: 350 CalibreISS19596Our Price: $73.00 -
KIDD Lightweight Fluted Aluminum Sleeved 10/22 Barrel: 22 LR, 16.5", 1/2x28 Threads, Silver
KIDD
Our Price: $589.00Aftermarket Fluted lightweight barrel for the 10/22® Weight: 16.5" = 1lb 14oz Barrel diameter: .920” for 2" then steps to .870" Stainless Steel core construction Hand Lapped individually 11-degree...ISS14053Our Price: $589.00 -
KIDD Lightweight Fluted Aluminum Sleeved 10/22 Barrel: 22 LR, 10", 1/2x28 Threads, Silver
KIDD
Our Price: $425.00Aftermarket fluted lightweight pistol barrel for the 10/22® Weight: 10" =1 lb Barrel diameter: .920” for 2" then steps to .870" Stainless steel core construction Hand lapped individually 11-degree...ISS14049Our Price: $425.00 -
KIDD Lightweight Fluted Aluminum Sleeved 10/22 Barrel: 22 LR, 16.5", 1/2x28 Threads, Black
KIDD
Our Price: $589.00Aftermarket Fluted lightweight barrel for the 10/22® Weight: 16.5" = 1lb 14oz Barrel diameter: .920” for 2" then steps to .870" Stainless Steel core construction Hand Lapped individually 11-degree...ISS14051Our Price: $589.00 -
Franchi Affinity 3 Compact Shotgun, Black Synthetic: 20 Gauge-3", 24" Barrel, Model 42013
Franchi
Our Price: $1,415.00Franchi has taken our already exceptional Affinity 3 and tweaked a few things to solidify its class-dominating performance. We gave it a slimmer profile with enhanced ergonomics to deliver amazing...ISS24285Our Price: $1,415.00 -
Franchi Affinity 3 Shotgun, A-Grade Satin Walnut: 20 Gauge-3", 26" Barrel, Model 42130
Franchi
Our Price: $1,570.00Franchi has taken our already exceptional Affinity 3 and tweaked a few things to solidify its class-dominating performance. We gave it a slimmer profile with enhanced ergonomics to deliver amazing...ISS23461Our Price: $1,570.00 -
CZ 457 Varmint Rifle: 22 WMR, 20.5" Barrel, Model 5084-8821-JAAMAA5
CZ
Our Price: $875.00A popular design with an American-style varnished stock and heavy 525 mm barrel, which makes it ideal for accurate sport shooting and hunting at medium to long distances. The proven 11 mm CZ dovetail...20280Our Price: $875.00 -
Savage Axis 2 XP Rifle, FDE & 3-9x40 Scope: 270 Win, 22" Barrel, Model 32169
Savage
Our Price: $689.00TThe all-new redesigned AXIS 2 XP offers hunters even better out-of-the-box performance at the same affordable price. In addition to a new look with improved ergonomics, the AXIS 2 XP is loaded with...ISS21093Our Price: $689.00 -
Savage Axis 2 XP Hardwood Rifle & 3-9x40mm Scope: 6.5 Creedmoor, 22" Barrel, Model 32260
Savage
Our Price: $859.00The all-new redesigned AXIS 2 XP HARDWOOD offers hunters even better out-of-the-box performance at the same affordable price. In addition to a new look with improved ergonomics, the AXIS 2 XP...ISS20563Our Price: $859.00 -
Q The Fix Rifle: 308 Win, 16" Barrel, Model FIX-308-16IN-BLU
Q
Our Price: $5,066.00The Fix by Q is the biggest step forward in bolt-action rifle innovation since 1962, and is the foundation of what our company believes in - science and innovation. We identified a gap in the market,...ISS7003Our Price: $5,066.00 -
CZ 457 Varmint Synthetic Rifle: 22 LR, 20" Barrel, Model 5084-8091-RTAMAAX
CZ
Our Price: $999.00A model created at the request of our customers. It's an ideal choice for accurate sport shooting and hunting at medium to longer distances, due to its heavy barrel and polymer stock with increased...ISS19747Our Price: $999.00