Refine Search
Categories
Product results
Product results
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
CZ 457 Varmint Synthetic Rifle: 22 LR, 20" Barrel, Model 5084-8091-RTAMAAX
CZ
Our Price: $999.00A model created at the request of our customers. It's an ideal choice for accurate sport shooting and hunting at medium to longer distances, due to its heavy barrel and polymer stock with increased...ISS19747Our Price: $999.00 -
KIDD Supergrade Match Stainless Barrel: 18", 22 LR, Bead Blasted, 1/2x28 Thread | 160-B42 18BBT
KIDD
Our Price: $499.00KIDD Supergrade Match Stainless Barrel: 18", 22 LR, Bead Blasted, 1/2x28 Thread Specifications Fits: KIDD Supergrade Receiver Cartridge: 22 LR Barrel Length: 18.00"Â Barrel Twist: 1:16" Barrel...ISS24683Our Price: $499.00 -
Q The Fix Rifle: 308 Win, 16" Barrel, Model FIX-308-16IN-BLU
Q
Our Price: $5,066.00The Fix by Q is the biggest step forward in bolt-action rifle innovation since 1962, and is the foundation of what our company believes in - science and innovation. We identified a gap in the market,...ISS7003Our Price: $5,066.00 -
Faxon Firearms Rimfire 16" Pencil Barrel for 10/22 - 416-R, Mag Particle Inspected, TiN PVD, Threaded
Faxon Firearms
Our Price: $375.00One of the pillars of Faxon Firearms is our belief in the Fellowship of Firearms. We believe that firearms bring people together and create generational memories. Since the 19th century, the .22 LR...ISS3883Our Price: $375.00 -
KIDD Supergrade Match Stainless Barrel: 16.5", 22 LR, Bead Blasted, 1/2x28 Thread | 160-B42 16.5BBT
KIDD
Our Price: $499.00KIDD Supergrade Match Stainless Barrel: 16.5", 22 LR, Bead Blasted, 1/2x28 Thread Specifications Fits: KIDD Supergrade Receiver Cartridge: 22 LR Barrel Length: 16.50"Â Barrel Twist: 1:16" Barrel...ISS24682Our Price: $499.00 -
KIDD 22 LR Fluted Stainless Steel Bead Blasted Barrel: 18", 1/2x28 Threaded, Heavy Bull Contour
KIDD
Our Price: $739.00KIDD 22 LR Fluted Stainless Steel Bead Blasted Barrel: 18", 1/2x28 Threaded, Heavy Bull Contour Specifications Fits: Ruger Cartridge: 22 LR Barrel Length: 18.00"Â Barrel Twist: 1:16" Barrel Profile:...ISS24692Our Price: $739.00 -
KIDD 22 LR 762 Fluted Stainless Steel Barrel: 18", Bead Blasted, 1/2x28 Threaded, .920" OD
KIDD
Our Price: $615.00KIDD 22 LR 762 Fluted Stainless Steel Barrel: 18", Bead Blasted, 1/2x28 Threaded, .920" OD Specifications Fits: Ruger Cartridge: 22 LR Barrel Length: 18.00"Â Barrel Twist: 1:16" Barrel Finish: Bead...ISS24687Our Price: $615.00 -
Webley Antique Webley MK I RIC Revolver: 442 CF, 4.5" Barrel, SER# 17252
Webley
Our Price: $2,800.00Antique Webley MK I RIC Revolver: 442 CF, 4.5" Barrel, Holster, Good + Condition, SER# 17252 Serial #: 17252 Classification: Antique Cartridge: 442 CF Barrel Length: 4.5" Capacity: 6ISS13882Our Price: $2,800.00 -
Left-Handed
Tikka T3x TACT A1 Left-Handed Rifle, Black: 6.5 Creedmoor, 24" Barrel, Model TF1T6317B2449G0M
Tikka
Our Price: $3,325.00T3x TACT A1 Tikka T3x TACT A1 is made to meet the challenging requirements of long-range tactical shooting. The rifle provides straightforward performance and ruggedness with just the right amount of...16971Our Price: $3,325.00 -
Mossberg 940 Pro Tactical SPX 5-Shot Shotgun: 12 Gauge-3", 18.5" Barrel, Model 85180
Mossberg
Our Price: $1,429.00We've taken the 940 Pro Tactical to the next level. From our innovative forend/heat shield combination, to the added shotshell carrier, to built-in fiber optic ghost ring sights, and new adapters to...ISS17360Our Price: $1,429.00 -
Beretta 1301 Tactical Mod.2 Shotgun, Tiger Stripe: 12 Gauge-3", 18.5" Barrel, Model A7R7B000000003
Beretta
Our Price: $2,050.00Beretta 1301 Tactical Mod.2 12 Gauge Tiger Stripe Shotgun. Features 1913 Picatinny Optical Rail Oversized Reversible Safety Catch MicroCore cushioning pad ÂISS25136Our Price: $2,050.00 -
Tikka T3x Ace Game Left-Handed Rifle, Cerakote Midnight Bronze: 300 Win Mag, 24.3" Barrel, Model TFTT3368B1TC9D3
Tikka
Our Price: $2,480.00T3X ACE GAME - MASTER THE FIELD AND THE RANGE Designed for both sport shooting and hunting, this rifle offers unmatched accuracy and adaptability. With a balanced design and precision engineering,...ISS23925Our Price: $2,480.00 -
Savage Axis 2 XP Rifle, OD Green & 3-9x40 Scope: 6.5 Creedmoor, 22" Barrel, Model 32152
Savage
Our Price: $689.00The all-new redesigned AXIS 2 XP offers hunters even better out-of-the-box performance at the same affordable price. In addition to a new look with improved ergonomics, the AXIS 2 XP is loaded with...ISS21094Our Price: $689.00 -
KIDD 22 LR Fluted Stainless Steel Bead Blasted Barrel: 16.5", 1/2x28 Threaded, Heavy Bull Contour
KIDD
Our Price: $739.00KIDD 22 LR Fluted Stainless Steel Bead Blasted Barrel: 16.5", 1/2x28 Threaded, Heavy Bull Contour Specifications Fits: Ruger Cartridge: 22 LR Barrel Length: 16.50"Â Barrel Twist: 1:16" Barrel...ISS24691Our Price: $739.00 -
Volquartsen Lightweight Rifle: 22 LR, 16.75" Barrel, Brown Laminated Thumbhole Stock, Model VCL-LR-B-LTH
Volquartsen
Our Price: $2,465.00Our Lightweight model semi-auto rimfire is no lightweight except in terms of weight. It features a 16.375" lightweight THM barrel. Our lightweight match grade barrel ensures the shooter all the...ISS6353Our Price: $2,465.00 -
Stoeger M3000 Shotgun, Realtree MAX-7: 12 Gauge-3", 28" Barrel, Model 36045
Stoeger
MSRP: $900.00Our Price: $890.00Stoeger's Model 3000 is a 3-inch-chambered, 12-gauge, Inertia Driven semi-automatic shotgun that handles loads up to 3-inch magnums without adjustment. For reliability and performance, no other...ISS8378MSRP: $900.00Our Price: $890.00