Product results
Product results
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Franchi Affinity 3 Compact Shotgun, Black Synthetic: 20 Gauge-3", 24" Barrel, Model 42013
Franchi
Our Price: $1,415.00Franchi has taken our already exceptional Affinity 3 and tweaked a few things to solidify its class-dominating performance. We gave it a slimmer profile with enhanced ergonomics to deliver amazing...ISS24285Our Price: $1,415.00 -
KIDD Lightweight Fluted Aluminum Sleeved 10/22 Barrel: 22 LR, 16.5", 1/2x28 Threads, Black
KIDD
Our Price: $589.00Aftermarket Fluted lightweight barrel for the 10/22® Weight: 16.5" = 1lb 14oz Barrel diameter: .920” for 2" then steps to .870" Stainless Steel core construction Hand Lapped individually 11-degree...ISS14051Our Price: $589.00 -
Remington Antique 1867 Rolling Block Pistol: 50 Cal, 7" Barrel, SER# 835
Remington
Our Price: $2,500.00Antique 1867 Rolling Block Pistol: 50 Cal, 7" Barrel, US Navy marked, Ivory Grips (Repaired) Good + Bore, SER# 835 Serial #: 835 Classification: Antique Cartridge: 50 Cal centerfire Barrel Length:...ISS20458Our Price: $2,500.00 -
KIDD Lightweight Fluted Aluminum Sleeved 10/22 Barrel: 22 LR, 10", 1/2x28 Threads, Black
KIDD
Our Price: $425.00Aftermarket fluted lightweight pistol barrel for the 10/22® Weight: 10" =1 lb Barrel diameter: .920” for 2" then steps to .870" Stainless steel core construction Hand lapped individually 11-degree...ISS14047Our Price: $425.00 -
KIDD Lightweight Fluted Aluminum Sleeved 10/22 Barrel: 22 LR, 16.5", 1/2x28 Threads, Silver
KIDD
Our Price: $589.00Aftermarket Fluted lightweight barrel for the 10/22® Weight: 16.5" = 1lb 14oz Barrel diameter: .920” for 2" then steps to .870" Stainless Steel core construction Hand Lapped individually 11-degree...ISS14053Our Price: $589.00 -
Savage Axis 2 XP Hardwood Rifle & 3-9x40mm Scope: 6.5 Creedmoor, 22" Barrel, Model 32260
Savage
Our Price: $859.00The all-new redesigned AXIS 2 XP HARDWOOD offers hunters even better out-of-the-box performance at the same affordable price. In addition to a new look with improved ergonomics, the AXIS 2 XP...ISS20563Our Price: $859.00 -
Q The Fix Rifle: 308 Win, 16" Barrel, Model FIX-308-16IN-BLU
Q
Our Price: $5,066.00The Fix by Q is the biggest step forward in bolt-action rifle innovation since 1962, and is the foundation of what our company believes in - science and innovation. We identified a gap in the market,...ISS7003Our Price: $5,066.00 -
Franchi Affinity 3 Shotgun, A-Grade Satin Walnut: 20 Gauge-3", 26" Barrel, Model 42130
Franchi
Our Price: $1,570.00Franchi has taken our already exceptional Affinity 3 and tweaked a few things to solidify its class-dominating performance. We gave it a slimmer profile with enhanced ergonomics to deliver amazing...ISS23461Our Price: $1,570.00 -
KIDD Supergrade Match Stainless Barrel: 18", 22 LR, Bead Blasted, 1/2x28 Thread | 160-B42 18BBT
KIDD
Our Price: $499.00KIDD Supergrade Match Stainless Barrel: 18", 22 LR, Bead Blasted, 1/2x28 Thread Specifications Fits: KIDD Supergrade Receiver Cartridge: 22 LR Barrel Length: 18.00" Barrel Twist: 1:16" Barrel...ISS24683Our Price: $499.00 -
KIDD 22 LR Diamond Fluted Stainless Steel Barrel: 18", Bead Blasted, 1/2x28 Threaded, .920" OD
KIDD
Our Price: $615.00KIDD 22 LR Diamond Fluted Stainless Steel Barrel: 18", Bead Blasted, 1/2x28 Threaded, .920" OD Specifications Fits: Ruger Cartridge: 22 LR Barrel Length: 18.00" Barrel Twist: 1:16" Barrel Profile:...ISS24686Our Price: $615.00 -
CZ 457 Varmint Synthetic Rifle: 22 LR, 20" Barrel, Model 5084-8091-RTAMAAX
CZ
Our Price: $999.00A model created at the request of our customers. It's an ideal choice for accurate sport shooting and hunting at medium to longer distances, due to its heavy barrel and polymer stock with increased...ISS19747Our Price: $999.00 -
Savage Axis 2 XP Rifle, FDE & 3-9x40 Scope: 270 Win, 22" Barrel, Model 32169
Savage
Our Price: $689.00TThe all-new redesigned AXIS 2 XP offers hunters even better out-of-the-box performance at the same affordable price. In addition to a new look with improved ergonomics, the AXIS 2 XP is loaded with...ISS21093Our Price: $689.00 -
Franchi Affinity 3 Cerakote Shotgun, Realtree MAX-7: 12 Gauge-3", 28" Barrel, Model 42428
Franchi
Our Price: $1,600.00Franchi’s affinity shotguns are praised by waterfowlers for their accuracy,handling and rugged reliability in any weather. So we’ve expanded the line to include these models with 3-inch chambers...ISS24490Our Price: $1,600.00 -
Faxon Firearms Rimfire 16" Pencil Barrel for 10/22 - 416-R, Mag Particle Inspected, TiN PVD, Threaded
Faxon Firearms
Our Price: $375.00One of the pillars of Faxon Firearms is our belief in the Fellowship of Firearms. We believe that firearms bring people together and create generational memories. Since the 19th century, the .22 LR...ISS3883Our Price: $375.00 -
Webley Antique Webley MK I RIC Revolver: 442 CF, 4.5" Barrel, SER# 17252
Webley
Our Price: $2,800.00Antique Webley MK I RIC Revolver: 442 CF, 4.5" Barrel, Holster, Good + Condition, SER# 17252 Serial #: 17252 Classification: Antique Cartridge: 442 CF Barrel Length: 4.5" Capacity: 6ISS13882Our Price: $2,800.00 -
KIDD Supergrade Match Stainless Barrel: 16.5", 22 LR, Bead Blasted, 1/2x28 Thread | 160-B42 16.5BBT
KIDD
Our Price: $499.00KIDD Supergrade Match Stainless Barrel: 16.5", 22 LR, Bead Blasted, 1/2x28 Thread Specifications Fits: KIDD Supergrade Receiver Cartridge: 22 LR Barrel Length: 16.50" Barrel Twist: 1:16" Barrel...ISS24682Our Price: $499.00