Refine Search
Categories
Product results
Product results
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Franchi Affinity 3 Cerakote Shotgun, Realtree MAX-7: 12 Gauge-3", 28" Barrel, Model 42428
Franchi
Our Price: $1,600.00Franchi’s affinity shotguns are praised by waterfowlers for their accuracy,handling and rugged reliability in any weather. So we’ve expanded the line to include these models with 3-inch chambers...ISS24490Our Price: $1,600.00 -
Savage Axis 2 XP Hardwood Rifle & 3-9x40mm Scope: 6.5 Creedmoor, 22" Barrel, Model 32260
Savage
Our Price: $859.00The all-new redesigned AXIS 2 XP HARDWOOD offers hunters even better out-of-the-box performance at the same affordable price. In addition to a new look with improved ergonomics, the AXIS 2 XP...ISS20563Our Price: $859.00 -
Webley Antique Webley MK I RIC Revolver: 442 CF, 4.5" Barrel, SER# 17252
Webley
Our Price: $2,800.00Antique Webley MK I RIC Revolver: 442 CF, 4.5" Barrel, Holster, Good + Condition, SER# 17252 Serial #: 17252 Classification: Antique Cartridge: 442 CF Barrel Length: 4.5" Capacity: 6ISS13882Our Price: $2,800.00 -
Q The Fix Rifle: 308 Win, 16" Barrel, Model FIX-308-16IN-BLU
Q
Our Price: $5,066.00The Fix by Q is the biggest step forward in bolt-action rifle innovation since 1962, and is the foundation of what our company believes in - science and innovation. We identified a gap in the market,...ISS7003Our Price: $5,066.00 -
KIDD 22 LR Fluted Stainless Steel Bead Blasted Barrel: 18", 1/2x28 Threaded, Heavy Bull Contour
KIDD
Our Price: $739.00KIDD 22 LR Fluted Stainless Steel Bead Blasted Barrel: 18", 1/2x28 Threaded, Heavy Bull Contour Specifications Fits: Ruger Cartridge: 22 LR Barrel Length: 18.00"Â Barrel Twist: 1:16" Barrel Profile:...ISS24692Our Price: $739.00 -
KIDD 22 LR 762 Fluted Stainless Steel Barrel: 18", Bead Blasted, 1/2x28 Threaded, .920" OD
KIDD
Our Price: $615.00KIDD 22 LR 762 Fluted Stainless Steel Barrel: 18", Bead Blasted, 1/2x28 Threaded, .920" OD Specifications Fits: Ruger Cartridge: 22 LR Barrel Length: 18.00"Â Barrel Twist: 1:16" Barrel Finish: Bead...ISS24687Our Price: $615.00 -
Mossberg 940 Pro Tactical SPX 5-Shot Shotgun: 12 Gauge-3", 18.5" Barrel, Model 85180
Mossberg
Our Price: $1,429.00We've taken the 940 Pro Tactical to the next level. From our innovative forend/heat shield combination, to the added shotshell carrier, to built-in fiber optic ghost ring sights, and new adapters to...ISS17360Our Price: $1,429.00 -
KIDD 22 LR Fluted Stainless Steel Bead Blasted Barrel: 16.5", 1/2x28 Threaded, Heavy Bull Contour
KIDD
Our Price: $739.00KIDD 22 LR Fluted Stainless Steel Bead Blasted Barrel: 16.5", 1/2x28 Threaded, Heavy Bull Contour Specifications Fits: Ruger Cartridge: 22 LR Barrel Length: 16.50"Â Barrel Twist: 1:16" Barrel...ISS24691Our Price: $739.00 -
Tikka T3x Ace Game Left-Handed Rifle, Cerakote Midnight Bronze: 300 Win Mag, 24.3" Barrel, Model TFTT3368B1TC9D3
Tikka
Our Price: $2,480.00T3X ACE GAME - MASTER THE FIELD AND THE RANGE Designed for both sport shooting and hunting, this rifle offers unmatched accuracy and adaptability. With a balanced design and precision engineering,...ISS23925Our Price: $2,480.00 -
Beretta 1301 Tactical Mod.2 Shotgun, Tiger Stripe: 12 Gauge-3", 18.5" Barrel, Model A7R7B000000003
Beretta
Our Price: $2,050.00Beretta 1301 Tactical Mod.2 12 Gauge Tiger Stripe Shotgun. Features 1913 Picatinny Optical Rail Oversized Reversible Safety Catch MicroCore cushioning pad ÂISS25136Our Price: $2,050.00 -
Holland & Holland Antique Galand & Sommerville Patent Revolver: 450 Cal, 5" Barrel, No Visible SER#
Holland & Holland
Our Price: $4,700.00Antique Galand & Sommerville Patent Revolver: 450 Cal, 5" Barrel, Excellent Condition Throughout, No Visible SER # Serial #: N/A Classification: Antique Cartridge: 450 Cal Barrel Length:...ISS17312Our Price: $4,700.00 -
Faxon Firearms Rimfire 16" Pencil Barrel for 10/22 - 416-R, Mag Particle Inspected, TiN PVD, Threaded
Faxon Firearms
Our Price: $375.00One of the pillars of Faxon Firearms is our belief in the Fellowship of Firearms. We believe that firearms bring people together and create generational memories. Since the 19th century, the .22 LR...ISS3883Our Price: $375.00 -
Savage Axis 2 XP Rifle, OD Green & 3-9x40 Scope: 6.5 Creedmoor, 22" Barrel, Model 32152
Savage
Our Price: $689.00The all-new redesigned AXIS 2 XP offers hunters even better out-of-the-box performance at the same affordable price. In addition to a new look with improved ergonomics, the AXIS 2 XP is loaded with...ISS21094Our Price: $689.00 -
Savage Axis 2 XP Rifle, FDE & 3-9x40 Scope: 7mm-08 Rem, 22" Barrel, Model 32164
Savage
Our Price: $689.00The all-new redesigned AXIS 2 XP offers hunters even better out-of-the-box performance at the same affordable price. In addition to a new look with improved ergonomics, the AXIS 2 XP is loaded with...ISS21092Our Price: $689.00 -
Tommy Built Tactical UMP 9mm Conversion Kit - 8" Barrel, Bolt, Mag
Tommy Built Tactical
Our Price: $1,655.00This calibre conversion kit is for converting your UMP to 9x19mm. What you get: 8" Barrel Bolt MagazineISS11622Our Price: $1,655.00 -
KIDD Supergrade Match Stainless Barrel: 16.5", 22 LR, Bead Blasted, 1/2x28 Thread | 160-B42 16.5BBT
KIDD
Our Price: $499.00KIDD Supergrade Match Stainless Barrel: 16.5", 22 LR, Bead Blasted, 1/2x28 Thread Specifications Fits: KIDD Supergrade Receiver Cartridge: 22 LR Barrel Length: 16.50"Â Barrel Twist: 1:16" Barrel...ISS24682Our Price: $499.00