Product results
Product results
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
KIDD 22 LR Fluted Stainless Steel Bead Blasted Barrel: 18", 1/2x28 Threaded, Heavy Bull Contour
KIDD
Our Price: $739.00KIDD 22 LR Fluted Stainless Steel Bead Blasted Barrel: 18", 1/2x28 Threaded, Heavy Bull Contour Specifications Fits: Ruger Cartridge: 22 LR Barrel Length: 18.00"Â Barrel Twist: 1:16" Barrel Profile:...ISS24692Our Price: $739.00 -
KIDD 22 LR 762 Fluted Stainless Steel Barrel: 18", Bead Blasted, 1/2x28 Threaded, .920" OD
KIDD
Our Price: $615.00KIDD 22 LR 762 Fluted Stainless Steel Barrel: 18", Bead Blasted, 1/2x28 Threaded, .920" OD Specifications Fits: Ruger Cartridge: 22 LR Barrel Length: 18.00"Â Barrel Twist: 1:16" Barrel Finish: Bead...ISS24687Our Price: $615.00 -
Stoeger M3000 Shotgun, Realtree MAX-7: 12 Gauge-3", 28" Barrel, Model 36045
Stoeger
MSRP: $900.00Our Price: $890.00Stoeger's Model 3000 is a 3-inch-chambered, 12-gauge, Inertia Driven semi-automatic shotgun that handles loads up to 3-inch magnums without adjustment. For reliability and performance, no other...ISS8378MSRP: $900.00Our Price: $890.00 -
Mossberg 940 Pro Tactical SPX 5-Shot Shotgun: 12 Gauge-3", 18.5" Barrel, Model 85180
Mossberg
Our Price: $1,429.00We've taken the 940 Pro Tactical to the next level. From our innovative forend/heat shield combination, to the added shotshell carrier, to built-in fiber optic ghost ring sights, and new adapters to...ISS17360Our Price: $1,429.00 -
KIDD 22 LR Fluted Stainless Steel Bead Blasted Barrel: 16.5", 1/2x28 Threaded, Heavy Bull Contour
KIDD
Our Price: $739.00KIDD 22 LR Fluted Stainless Steel Bead Blasted Barrel: 16.5", 1/2x28 Threaded, Heavy Bull Contour Specifications Fits: Ruger Cartridge: 22 LR Barrel Length: 16.50"Â Barrel Twist: 1:16" Barrel...ISS24691Our Price: $739.00 -
Tikka T3x Ace Game Left-Handed Rifle, Cerakote Midnight Bronze: 300 Win Mag, 24.3" Barrel, Model TFTT3368B1TC9D3
Tikka
Our Price: $2,480.00T3X ACE GAME - MASTER THE FIELD AND THE RANGE Designed for both sport shooting and hunting, this rifle offers unmatched accuracy and adaptability. With a balanced design and precision engineering,...ISS23925Our Price: $2,480.00 -
Left-Handed
Tikka T3x TACT A1 Left-Handed Rifle, Black: 6.5 Creedmoor, 24" Barrel, Model TF1T6317B2449G0M
Tikka
Our Price: $3,325.00T3x TACT A1 Tikka T3x TACT A1 is made to meet the challenging requirements of long-range tactical shooting. The rifle provides straightforward performance and ruggedness with just the right amount of...16971Our Price: $3,325.00 -
Beretta 1301 Tactical Mod.2 Shotgun, Tiger Stripe: 12 Gauge-3", 18.5" Barrel, Model A7R7B000000003
Beretta
Our Price: $2,050.00Beretta 1301 Tactical Mod.2 12 Gauge Tiger Stripe Shotgun. Features 1913 Picatinny Optical Rail Oversized Reversible Safety Catch MicroCore cushioning pad ÂISS25136Our Price: $2,050.00 -
Holland & Holland Antique Galand & Sommerville Patent Revolver: 450 Cal, 5" Barrel, No Visible SER#
Holland & Holland
Our Price: $4,700.00Antique Galand & Sommerville Patent Revolver: 450 Cal, 5" Barrel, Excellent Condition Throughout, No Visible SER # Serial #: N/A Classification: Antique Cartridge: 450 Cal Barrel Length:...ISS17312Our Price: $4,700.00 -
Zastava Yugoslavian SKS 59-66 Rifle w/o Grenade Launcher & Bayonet: 7.62x39mm, 22" Barrel | SKS 59-66
Zastava
Our Price: $859.00Yugoslavian SKS Model 59/66 rifle, a semi-automatic rifle chambered in 7.62x39mm, known for its distinctive integrated grenade launcher, gas shut-off valve, and being manufactured by Zastava Arms...ISS21709Our Price: $859.00 -
Savage Axis 2 XP Rifle, FDE & 3-9x40 Scope: 7mm-08 Rem, 22" Barrel, Model 32164
Savage
Our Price: $689.00The all-new redesigned AXIS 2 XP offers hunters even better out-of-the-box performance at the same affordable price. In addition to a new look with improved ergonomics, the AXIS 2 XP is loaded with...ISS21092Our Price: $689.00 -
Tommy Built Tactical UMP 9mm Conversion Kit - 8" Barrel, Bolt, Mag
Tommy Built Tactical
Our Price: $1,655.00This calibre conversion kit is for converting your UMP to 9x19mm. What you get: 8" Barrel Bolt MagazineISS11622Our Price: $1,655.00 -
Big Horn Armory Model 90A Grey Laminate Rifle: 454 Casull, 16" Barrel, Model M90A16-23G SM
Big Horn Armory
Our Price: $4,915.00Proudly built in the USA, the Big Horn Armory Model 90 lever-action rifle in .460 S&W Magnum, Model 90A in .454 Casull and Model 90B in 45 Colt continue the rich legacy of American firearms design...ISS6457Our Price: $4,915.00 -
Savage Axis 2 XP Rifle, OD Green & 3-9x40 Scope: 6.5 Creedmoor, 22" Barrel, Model 32152
Savage
Our Price: $689.00The all-new redesigned AXIS 2 XP offers hunters even better out-of-the-box performance at the same affordable price. In addition to a new look with improved ergonomics, the AXIS 2 XP is loaded with...ISS21094Our Price: $689.00 -
Beretta 694 Pro Sporting Shotgun: 12 Gauge-3", 30" Barrels, Model A4R664Z6200121
Beretta
Our Price: $8,030.00The newly designed steel receiver has a contemporary and sporty look, with sides characterised by a mirrored profile with diagonal lines, underlined by blue graphics. The receiver chest is enriched...ISS10246Our Price: $8,030.00 -
Big Horn Armory Model 90A Brown Laminate Rifle: 454 Casull, 16" Barrel, Model M90A16-23B SM
Big Horn Armory
Our Price: $4,915.00Proudly built in the USA, the Big Horn Armory Model 90 lever-action rifle in .460 S&W Magnum, Model 90A in .454 Casull and Model 90B in 45 Colt continue the rich legacy of American firearms design...ISS6455Our Price: $4,915.00