Refine Search
Categories
- Gun Parts & Accessories > Rifle Parts > Rifle Charging Handles
- Gun Parts & Accessories > MSR Parts > MSR Charging Handles
- Gun Parts & Accessories > Rifle Parts > Rifle Bolts & Parts
- Gun Parts & Accessories > Shotgun Parts > Shotgun Bolts & Parts
- Gun Parts & Accessories > MSR Parts > MSR Bolts & Parts
Product results
Product results
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Rigby Big Game PH Double Square Bridge Rifle: 404 Jeffrey, 24" Barrel, SER# 11942
Rigby
Our Price: $16,479.00Rigby Big Game PH Double Square Bridge: 404 Jeffrey, 24" Barrel, Grade 2 Walnut, SER# 11942 ÂISS18353Our Price: $16,479.00 -
Akila ACSR93 Chassis for Blaser R93: Polymer Panels, Buttstock M, Left-Folding, Forend Lite, Bix'n Andy Jagd Trigger
Akila
Our Price: $4,049.00ACSR93 is suitable for Blaser’s bolt-action rifle R93 left-handed and right-handed versions. It is a drop in upgrade chassis, this means that you would require the following parts to complete the...ISS10019Our Price: $4,049.00 -
On Sale
Zero Tolerance 0462 Knife
Zero Tolerance
Sale Price: $360.00Was: $476.00This super-sized version of the 0460, designed by Dmitry Sinkevich, features a 3.75-inch upswept blade of CPM 20CV. The 0462 also has a colored-carbon-fiber front scale with a deep-red weave of color...22402Sale Price: $360.00Was: $476.00 -
Kershaw Balanza Trainer Knife, Model 4950TR
Kershaw
Our Price: $71.00The Balanza makes flipping butterfly knives easier and more affordable for all ages. Its rounded tip and blunt edge eliminate the risk of accidental cuts. The all-stainless-steel construction is...ISS10104Our Price: $71.00 -
Kershaw Align Knife, Model 1405
Kershaw
Our Price: $54.00The Align is stylish, sharp, and EDC friendly. A standout clip point blade fires open with assisted opening. Not only is this a work-ready blade, but it features a beautiful satin finish. Its high...ISS10411Our Price: $54.00 -
Kershaw Sanctum Knife, Model 1815
Kershaw
Our Price: $77.00The Sanctum is stylish and practical, everything you need for everyday carry. Complete work tasks with the pointy BlackWash™ blade, from large slicing cuts to fine detail work. It’s easy to grip the...ISS12290Our Price: $77.00 -
Kershaw Conduit Serrated Knife, Model 1407ST
Kershaw
Our Price: $54.00Take tactical action to the next level with the Conduit. This all-black Kershaw is a winner, whether you’re on the go or at a job site. The partially serrated blade pierces and saws through tough...ISS22838Our Price: $54.00 -
Kershaw Rate Knife, Model 1408
Kershaw
Our Price: $51.00Small tools are a discrete way of tackling everyday cutting tasks, and the Rate shows you why. Whether it’s opening packages or breaking down boxes, the Wharncliffe blade slices through common...ISS10102Our Price: $51.00 -
Opinel N°08 Bushwacker Knife: Dark Brown
Opinel
Our Price: $26.00You will be inseparable. It's pierced handle and lace make it convenient to hang. Its stainless steel blade is corrosion-resistant. The handle is comfortable in the hand. The security system, the...ISS5400Our Price: $26.00 -
Rigby Big Game PH Double Square Bridge Rifle: 404 Jeffrey, 24" Barrel, SER# 11636
Rigby
Our Price: $16,479.00Rigby Big Game PH Double Square Bridge: 404 Jeffrey, 24" Barrel, Grade 2 Walnut, SER# 11636 ÂISS17245Our Price: $16,479.00 -
Opinel N°08 Bushwacker Knife: Garnet
Opinel
Our Price: $26.00Here is your new best friend. It's pierced handle and lace make it convenient to hang. Its stainless steel blade is corrosion-resistant. The handle is comfortable in the hand. The security system,...ISS5404Our Price: $26.00 -
Rigby Big Game PH Double Square Bridge Rifle: 375 H&H, 24" Barrel, SER# 11362
Rigby
Our Price: $16,289.00Rigby Big Game PH Double Square Bridge: 375 H&H, 24" Barrel, Grade 2 Wood, SER# 11362 ÂISS15132Our Price: $16,289.00 -
Rigby Highland Stalker Magnum Model Rifle: 338 Win Mag, 25" Barrel, SER # 14633
Rigby
Our Price: $23,749.00Rigby Highland Stalker Magnum Model: 338 WM, 25" Barrel, Iron Sights, 30mm HexaLock Scope Mounts, Serial # 14633 ÂISS17247Our Price: $23,749.00 -
Opinel Plumier N°10 Corkscrew Bottle Opener
Opinel
Our Price: $51.00The picnic knife à la française The N°10 corkscrew bottle opener is a versatile knife that always comes in handy at picnics and other outdoor meals. It features a 10 cm stainless steel blade for...ISS18415Our Price: $51.00 -
Kershaw Estee Knife, Model 2032
Kershaw
Our Price: $66.00Tradition meets modern design in the Esteem. This non-locking slipjoint knife features a double detent system: two steel detent balls, one on each side of the blade. They hold the blade safely closed...ISS22832Our Price: $66.00 -
Schmidt-Rubin K31 Rack Grade Rifle
Schmidt-Rubin
Our Price: $799.00Rack grade K31 rifles - Good condition wood and metal (40-80% blue). Bores VG. Stocks may be refinished. Receiver, barrel, bolt and magazine serial numbers match. Guns may include sling and muzzle...U-1076Our Price: $799.00