Product results
Product results
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Rigby Big Game Tsavo Limited Edition Rifle (#1 of 12): 375 H&H, 24" Barrel, SER# 10977
Rigby
Our Price: $49,500.00London gunmaker John Rigby & Co. has announced a new series of limited edition rifles, called the “Tsavo”, modelled on the firm’s phenomenally successful bolt-action Big Game. Following hot on the...H-1021Our Price: $49,500.00 -
Benelli M2 Field, Realtree MAX-7 Shotgun: 12 Gauge-3", 28" Barrel, Model 11521
Benelli
Our Price: $2,220.00The Benelli M2 Field semiautomatic shotgun is legendary for rugged reliability and fast, all-conditions performance. Built on Benelli’s Inertia Driven® System, it cycles everything from light target...ISS24289Our Price: $2,220.00 -
Browning Citori Composite Shotgun: 12 Gauge-3", 28" Barrels, Model 018331304
Browning
Our Price: $2,985.00The legendary Browning Citori over and under shotgun trusted by hunters and target shooters for 50 years now with the advantages of a composite stock and forearm. A living legend. For 50 years the...ISS21715Our Price: $2,985.00 -
KIDD Ultra Lightweight 762 Fluted Barrel: 22 LR, 16.5", 1/2x28 Threads, Silver
KIDD
Our Price: $599.00KIDD 10/22 Ultra Lightweight, 762 Fluted Barrel in 22 LR. Length: 16.5" Weight: 1.36 lbs Colour: Silver Threads: 1/2x28 Threaded with CapISS16212Our Price: $599.00 -
KIDD Ultra Lightweight 762 Fluted Barrel: 22 LR, 16.5", 1/2x28 Threads, Black
KIDD
Our Price: $599.00KIDD 10/22 Ultra Lightweight, 762 Fluted Barrel in 22 LR. Length: 16.5" Weight: 1.36 lbs Colour: Black Threads: 1/2x28 Threaded with CapISS16213Our Price: $599.00 -
S&J Hardware Shotgun Barrel Clamp w/ Light Rail & QD
S&J Hardware
Our Price: $115.00This Shotgun Barrel Clamp With Light Rail & QD Point is CNC Machined From 6061 T6 Aluminium MIL-SPEC Type 3 Hard Anodized. M1913 light rail. QD cut sling attachment Each clamp kit comes with the...ISS21258Our Price: $115.00 -
Browning Citori Composite Shotgun: 12 Gauge-3", 30" Barrels, Model 018331303
Browning
Our Price: $2,985.00The legendary Browning Citori over and under shotgun trusted by hunters and target shooters for 50 years now with the advantages of a composite stock and forearm. A living legend. For 50 years the...ISS21716Our Price: $2,985.00 -
Faxon Firearms Match Series Barrel for SIG P320 Compact w/ Flame Fluting, 416-R Stainless, Threaded , TiN PVD
Faxon Firearms
Our Price: $319.00Faxon’s Match Series pistol barrels for SIG P320 are machined in-house from stress-relieved 416-R stainless steel. These barrels are then given a black Nitride or PVD coating to increase lubricity,...ISS1856Our Price: $319.00 -
Magpul PMAG 5 AC L, Standard - AICS Long Action: Black
Magpul
Our Price: $59.00The PMAG 5 AC L, Standard is a reliable and durable polymer magazine for .30-06 based-family of cartridges and is compatible with long action AICS-spec bottom metal, to include the Bolt Action...15877Our Price: $59.00 -
KIDD .22LR Black Bead Blasted Tapered Rifle Barrel Threaded | KIDD-22BRL-CM-T-20-BB-TC
KIDD
Our Price: $629.00Add tapered-bull style and precision fit to your 10/22® — a bead blasted blued chromoly barrel that trims carry weight, stays accessory-ready with 1/2"-28 threading, and ships with a ½" @ 50 yd...ISS27333Our Price: $629.00 -
Talley CVA Centerfire Barrel Picatinny Rail: Black
Talley
Our Price: $85.00Made in America, Talley Manufacturing’s CVA Scout Picatinny Rails are machined entirely from high grade 7000 series alloy and protected with a hard-coat anodizing to 65 Rockwell ensuring the...ISS24120Our Price: $85.00 -
Volquartsen VT2 Takedown Rifle: 22 LR, 16.5" Barrel, Short Handguard, Model VFVT2-0004
Volquartsen
Our Price: $2,749.00The VT2 Takedown rifle is perfect for a hunting trip, stowed away with your gear during your next overlanding adventure, or tucked into a backpack for quick accessibility. Whether you are a small...ISS9851Our Price: $2,749.00 -
Mre d'Armes de St-Etienne MAS Antique 1874 Revolver: 11mm French Ord, 4.5" Barrel, SER# Not Visible
Mre d'Armes de St-Etienne MAS
Our Price: $3,000.00Antique 1874 Revolver: 11mm French Ord, 4.5" Barrel, Very Good Condition, SER# Not Visible Serial #: Not Visible Classification: Antique Cartridge: 11mm Barrel Length: 4.5" Capacity: 6ISS21369Our Price: $3,000.00 -
Benelli 828 U Sport Shotgun: 12 Gauge-3", 30" Barrels, Model 10730
Benelli
Our Price: $5,995.00Features PROGRESSIVE BALANCINGA balanced shotgun is essential for consistent performance. Benelli engineers created an innovative system using a combination of small weights in the buttstock. Simply...ISS13096Our Price: $5,995.00 -
Volquartsen VT2 Takedown Rifle: 22 WMR, 16.5" Barrel, Long Handguard, Model VFVT2-WMR
Volquartsen
Our Price: $3,189.00The VT2 Takedown rifle is perfect for a hunting trip, stowed away with your gear during your next overlanding adventure, or tucked into a backpack for quick accessibility. Whether you are a small...ISS9849Our Price: $3,189.00 -
Phase 5 AR15 Pigtail Gas Tube: For 7.5" Barrel AR
Phase 5
Our Price: $89.00AR15/M16 Pigtail Gas Tube (Pistol Length) This pigtail gas tube was designed to solve timing problems for over-gassed 7.5" AR15s. The pigtail design causes the tube to simulate a more standard cycle...ISS21959Our Price: $89.00