Product results
Product results
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Bergara B-14 Ridge Carbon Wilderness Rifle: 6.5 Creedmoor, 22" Barrel, Model B14S522CF
Bergara
Our Price: $2,150.00The Wilderness Series® Ridge is designed for the serious hunter. Those who brave the elements and need an accurate rifle that can keep up, without the extravagant price tag. Now, we’ve added our...ISS9565Our Price: $2,150.00 -
Bergara B-14 Cima CF Rifle: 300 PRC, 22" Barrel, Model B14LM1208CF
Bergara
Our Price: $2,450.00The Cima CF (Carbon Fiber) delivers for hunters who appreciate the balance and feel of a classic sporter-style rifle. It’s built for those who also demand modern innovation and reduced weight...ISS20912Our Price: $2,450.00 -
Bergara B-14 Ridge Carbon Wilderness Rifle: 300 Win Mag, 24" Barrel, Model B14LM511CF
Bergara
Our Price: $2,150.00The Wilderness Series® Ridge is designed for the serious hunter. Those who brave the elements and need an accurate rifle that can keep up, without the extravagant price tag. Now, we’ve added our...ISS10772Our Price: $2,150.00 -
Bergara B-14 Squared Crest Carbon Rifle: 308 Win, 20" Barrel, Model B14S751CF
Bergara
Our Price: $2,750.00The Crest Carbon is born from a stock crafted entirely in carbon fiber with an internal spine making it the pinnacle of strength and rigidity. This 100% carbon fiber stock is designed with...ISS13743Our Price: $2,750.00 -
Bergara B-14 Cima CF Rifle: 300 Win Mag, 22" Barrel, Model B14LM1201CF
Bergara
Our Price: $2,450.00The Cima CF (Carbon Fiber) delivers for hunters who appreciate the balance and feel of a classic sporter-style rifle. It’s built for those who also demand modern innovation and reduced weight...ISS20909Our Price: $2,450.00 -
Bergara B-14 Magazine Conversion Kit: Magnum Action, Model BA0032
Bergara
Our Price: $139.00Fits (Long Magnum-Action): Timber, Woodsman, Hunter and Ridge. Includes bottom metal, magazine and action screws. Magazine fits 3 rounds. *Does not fit PRC Calibers or 28 nosler* Can only use...ISS20934Our Price: $139.00 -
Bergara B-14 Magazine Conversion Kit: Long Action, Model BA0033
Bergara
Our Price: $139.00Not for Magnum calibers. Fits (Long-Action): Timber, Woodsman, Hunter and Ridge. Includes bottom metal, magazine and action screws. Magazine fits 2 rounds. *Does not fit PRC Calibers* Can only use...ISS20933Our Price: $139.00 -
Bergara BMR Scope Rail: 0 MOA
Bergara
Our Price: $34.000 MOA rail for Bergara BMR rifles, picatinny style rail, not compatible with rings that have two lugs. Comes with Screws.ISS9580Our Price: $34.00 -
Bergara BMR Magazine: 22 LR, 5-Rounds
Bergara
Our Price: $53.005 round Magazine for Bergara BMR 22 LR. Note: Not Compatible with BMR 22 WMR/17 HMR, Proprietary Mag; not compatible with B14R.ISS13537Our Price: $53.00 -
Bergara ST1 Muzzle Brake: 6.5mm, 5/8x24, Nitride Finish
Bergara
Our Price: $215.00Bergara ST1 6.5mm Muzzle brake, threaded 5/8 x 24, Bore .284-.294". Includes wrench and level. ÂISS9577Our Price: $215.00 -
Bergara B-14 Magazine, Magnum Action: 300 WM, 7mm RM, 375 H&H Mag, 338 WM, 2-Rounds, Model RMB14M
Bergara
Our Price: $73.00Magazine for B14 equipped with detachable magazine bottom metal. For long action magnum calibers only. Holds 2 rounds. *Not for 300 PRC or 28 Nosler* CALIBERS: .300 Win Mag, 7mm Rem Mag ÂISS1991Our Price: $73.00 -
Bergara B-14R AICS Magazine: 22 WMR / 17 HMR, 10-Rounds
Bergara
Our Price: $52.00Built with the same dimensions as a standard short action AICS mag, this single stack 17HMR / 22WMR magazine is the perfect companion for your B-14 rimfire rifles.ISS10370Our Price: $52.00 -
Bergara Gun Case, OD Green
Bergara
Our Price: $129.00100% polyester rifle case with 15mm thick high-density foam providing full protection against shocks. With an additional reinforcement in the area for the muzzle to protect the weapon most sensitive...ISS20936Our Price: $129.00 -
Volquartsen Summit Barreled Action: 22 LR, 16.75" Barrel
Volquartsen
Our Price: $1,779.00Stay on target, from the ranch to the range. Designed for both competition shooting as well as small game hunting, this unique rifle is a straight-pull bolt action inspired by the 10/22 style...ISS8217Our Price: $1,779.00 -
Volquartsen SF-1 Barreled Action, Stainless: 22 LR, 18.5" Snake Barrel, Model VCS-0712
Volquartsen
Our Price: $2,199.00The Stainless Barreled Action is where it all begins for many of our rimfire rifles. This barreled action has the right balance for offhand shooting and is as steady as can be from the bench. It...ISS20504Our Price: $2,199.00 -
Proof Research Bolt-Action Carbon Fiber Barrel Blank: 264 Cal, 22" Barrel, Model 100905
Proof Research
Our Price: $1,459.00Carbon fiber has long been hailed across many industries—aerospace, cycling, alternative energy—as a wonder material making everything lighter and stronger. When employed in a rifle barrel the...ISS10991Our Price: $1,459.00