Product results
Product results
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
KIDD Tactical Chassis Short, Black: 4.75" Forend
KIDD
Our Price: $495.00KIDD Tactical Chassis — a compact, ultra-rigid modular foundation for precision 10/22® builds. What makes it special CNC-milled 6061-T6 billet aluminum with a durable anodized finish Accepts KIDD...ISS21840Our Price: $495.00 -
Churchill 612 Shotgun
Churchill
Our Price: $339.00The Churchill 612 12GA 3” pump-action shotgun is purpose-built for home defense or as a police patrol shotgun. This 12” shorter barreled shotgun is perfect for tight maneuvering. The walnut stock is...Our Price: $339.00 -
Henry Big Boy Color Case Hardened Side Gate Rifle
Henry
Our Price: $1,679.00We made our initial centerfire reputation with the handgun-calibered Big Boy, so it was a logical choice to expand the steel-framed case-hardened finish into that line-up, and we’ve got six...Our Price: $1,679.00 -
Mauser Used SR86 Rifle with Zeiss 1.5-6x42 Riflescope
Mauser
Our Price: $7,999.00USED SR86 Rifle: 308 Win, w/ Zeiss 1.5-6x42mm, 2 Mags, Bipod, Soft Case, Like New ConditionISS2150Our Price: $7,999.00 -
Spectre Ballistics Int. G3 10/22 Chassis, Tanodize: M-LOK / Arca Forend, Picatinny Stock Mount
Spectre Ballistics Int.
Our Price: $429.00The Spectre G3 10/22 Chassis System is the 3rd generation of our 10/22 chassis system. CNC machined from billet aluminum the chassis improves reliability, ergonomics, and accuracy of the 10/22...ISS21903Our Price: $429.00 -
Spectre Ballistics Int. G3 10/22 Chassis, Black: M-LOK / Arca Forend, Picatinny Stock Mount
Spectre Ballistics Int.
Our Price: $429.00The Spectre G3 10/22 Chassis System is the 3rd generation of our 10/22 chassis system. CNC machined from billet aluminum the chassis improves reliability, ergonomics, and accuracy of the 10/22...ISS21902Our Price: $429.00 -
KIDD Threaded Receiver Pins with Countersink Tool for 10/22
KIDD
Our Price: $59.00Upgrade your 10/22® receiver with our threaded pins Includes 82 degree countersink-for slight alteration of the receiver Eliminates excessive factory tolerance of pin to receiver fit. Stabilizes...ISS14076Our Price: $59.00 -
Churchill Security Shotgun
Churchill
Our Price: $279.00 - $285.00These new shotguns from Churchill are new to the Canadian market. Churchill has custom designed this security shotgun to be loaded with features and value right out of the box. The Churchill 12-Gauge...Our Price: $279.00 - $285.00 -
Federal HammerDown Handgun Ammunition: 45 Colt, 250 Grain, Bonded Hollow Point, 1025 fps, Qty: 20 | LG45C1
Federal
Our Price: $45.00Make your lever gun run like never before with the industry's only ammunition truly designed for optimal cycling and overall performance from the time-tested rifle platform. Velocities of Federal...ISS14855Our Price: $45.00 -
Rigby Highland Stalker Rifle: 9.3x62, SER# 14681
Rigby
Our Price: $15,419.00Rigby Highland Stalker: 9.3x62, Grade 7 AA Walnut, 14 1/4" LOP, Checkered Handle, Tudor Pins, Colour Case Hardened Safety HousingH-1001Our Price: $15,419.00 -
Tikka Ace Magwell, T1x, S540219672
Tikka
Our Price: $125.00The Tikka ACE is a highly versatile rifle platform suitable for all Tikka barreled actions: The T3x with metal, the plastic magazines and the rimfire T1x. Magazine wells are available in all three...ISS18609Our Price: $125.00 -
Tikka Ace Magwell, T3x Single Stack, S540219673
Tikka
Our Price: $209.00The Tikka ACE is a highly versatile rifle platform suitable for all Tikka barreled actions: The T3x with metal, the plastic magazines and the rimfire T1x. Magazine wells are available in all three...ISS18611Our Price: $209.00 -
Henry Big Boy All-Weather Side Gate Rifle
Henry
Our Price: $1,679.00 - $1,689.00Ready For Rough, And Thoroughly Tough Big Boy rifles in “revolver” calibers established the original reputation of our centerfire models. These All-Weather versions let you hunt in the rain and the...Our Price: $1,679.00 - $1,689.00 -
Timney Triggers Remington 700 Benchrest Single-Stage Trigger
Timney Triggers
Our Price: $385.00The pull weight is adjustable to as low as 3 - 6 ounces. The pull weight and overtravel are fully adjustable to allow the benchrest shooter to customize their trigger feel and function by simply...ISS3129Our Price: $385.00 -
Henry Big Boy Steel Side Gate Large Loop Rifle
Henry
Our Price: $1,469.00Made of Steel, Now In Rifle And Carbine While we are fond of the brass tradition begun by B.T. Henry’s 1860 rifle, we do understand that today’s hunter may prefer something a shade lighter on the...Our Price: $1,469.00 -
MDT ACC Premier Gen2 Interior Forend Weights: 4 Pack
MDT
Our Price: $176.00DETAILS These weights mount on the inside channel of the MDT ACC Premier GEN1 and Elite Chassis forend. With the maximum forend capacity of 5 weights, and a max of 4 on the ACC Premier GEN2, they add...ISS22850Our Price: $176.00