Refine Search
Categories
Product results
Product results
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Special Edition
Benelli Lupo Alpha Rifle: 300 Win Mag, 22" Barrel | 15617
Benelli
Our Price: $3,425.00From a revolutionary engineering approach and the use of cutting-edge technologies a new species of bolt action rifle is born: ultralight, accurate, dominant. ÂISS26881Our Price: $3,425.00 -
Savage 64 F Rifle: 22 LR, 21" Barrel | 40203
Savage
Our Price: $229.00Ten rounds have never been so much fun. The 64 F combines Savage's legendary accuracy with a reliable straight-blowback semi-automatic action fed by a detachable 10-round box magazine. The 21-inch,...ISS25930Our Price: $229.00 -
Mossberg 590 Retrograde Shotgun: 12 Gauge-3", 18.5" Barrel, Model 52151
Mossberg
Our Price: $889.00A throwback to the look of our first tactical pumps, Retrograde models feature a walnut stock with checkered grip and vented recoil pad, and matching forend. Models also include the features that...20111Our Price: $889.00 -
Schmidt-Rubin ZFK55 Rifle: 7.5x55mm Swiss, 25.7" Barrel, SER# 4564
Schmidt-Rubin
Our Price: $8,000.00ZFK55 chambered in 7.5x55mm Swiss with 3.5x Scope, 25.7" Barrel, SER# 4564 ÂISS20406Our Price: $8,000.00 -
Mossberg 590A1 Magpul - 9 Shot Shotgun: 12 Gauge-3", 20" Barrel, Model 51773
Mossberg
Our Price: $1,179.00The Mossberg 590A1 is the most durable of our pump action shotguns, meeting MIL-SPEC 3443G, with its heavy-walled barrel, metal trigger guard and safety, clean out mag tube, and Parkerized finish...15263Our Price: $1,179.00 -
Akila BEAR93 Hybrid Barrel Extension for Blaser R93: No Picatinny Rail | BEAR93H
Akila
Our Price: $539.00Barrel Extension AKILA BEAR93 Hybrid with standard saddle mount and optionally comes with a top mounted 20 or 30 MOA Picatinny rail (Torx fixing screws and hardened stainless steel pin is supplied)...ISS9997Our Price: $539.00 -
KIDD 22 LR Lightweight 762 Fluted Aluminum Sleeved Barrel, Silver: 18" Barrel, 1/2x28 Threads
KIDD
Our Price: $639.00KIDD 22 LR Lightweight 762 Fluted Aluminum Sleeved Barrel, Silver: 18" Barrel, 1/2x28 Threads Specifications Fits: Ruger Cartridge: 22 LR Barrel Length: 18.00"Â Barrel Twist: 1:16" Barrel Finish:...ISS24706Our Price: $639.00 -
On Sale
Desert Tech SRS-A1 Barrel Assembly - 300 Win Mag, 18" Barrel, RH
Desert Tech
Sale Price: $1,699.97Was: $1,999.00This 18-inch barrel is chambered for .300 Win Mag, crafted from advanced Lothar Walther LW50 stainless steel for exceptional precision and durability. Each barrel is button-rifled by skilled...12414Sale Price: $1,699.97Was: $1,999.00 -
Savage 93R17 F Rifle: 17 HMR, 21" Barrel | 96709
Savage
Our Price: $439.00Drive tacks with the bolt-action 93/93R17 F. It uses our legendary user-adjustable AccuTriggerâ„¢ technology and a 21-inch, button-rifled, carbon steel barrel to deliver unbeatable accuracy. The rifle...ISS25929Our Price: $439.00 -
Howa M1500 Carbon Stalker Rifle: 7mm PRC, 24" Barrel, Model HCBN7MMPRCGRYW
Howa
Our Price: $1,379.00Howa barrel that is fitted into an excellent Custom Carbon Fiber wrapped stock that brings the weight of this functional mighty lightweight beauty to 6lbs 2oz! FEATURES Custom Carbon Fiber Super...ISS19466Our Price: $1,379.00 -
KIDD 22 LR Lightweight 762 Fluted Aluminum Sleeved Barrel, Black: 18" Barrel, 1/2x28 Threads
KIDD
Our Price: $639.00KIDD 22 LR Lightweight 762 Fluted Aluminum Sleeved Barrel, Black: 18" Barrel, 1/2x28 Threads Specifications Fits: 10/22 Cartridge: 22 LR Barrel Length: 18.00"Â Barrel Twist: 1:16" Barrel Finish:...ISS24704Our Price: $639.00 -
Savage 93 F Rifle: 22 WMR, 21" Barrel | 91800
Savage
Our Price: $549.00Drive tacks with the bolt-action 93 F. It uses our legendary user-adjustable AccuTriggerâ„¢ technology and a 21-inch, button-rifled, carbon steel barrel to deliver unbeatable accuracy. The rifle...ISS25193Our Price: $549.00 -
KIDD 22 LR Lightweight 762 Fluted Aluminum Sleeved Barrel, Black: 16.5" Barrel, 1/2x28 Threads
KIDD
Our Price: $639.00KIDD 22 LR Lightweight 762 Fluted Aluminum Sleeved Barrel, Black: 16.5" Barrel, 1/2x28 Threads Specifications Fits: 10/22 Cartridge: 22 LR Barrel Length: 16.50"Â Barrel Twist: 1:16" Barrel Finish:...ISS24703Our Price: $639.00 -
KIDD 22 LR Lightweight 762 Fluted Aluminum Sleeved Barrel, Silver: 16.5" Barrel, 1/2x28 Threads
KIDD
Our Price: $639.00KIDD 22 LR Lightweight 762 Fluted Aluminum Sleeved Barrel, Silver: 16.5" Barrel, 1/2x28 Threads Specifications Fits: 10/22 Cartridge: 22 LR Barrel Length: 16.00"Â Barrel Twist: 1:16" Barrel Finish:...ISS24705Our Price: $639.00 -
Derya DYPA Rifle, Black: 9mm, 16" Barrel | DYPA-16-BLK
Derya
Our Price: $749.00The Derya DYPA-16 is a tactical pump-action rifle chambered in 9mm, designed for shooters looking for reliable manual operation combined with modern sporting rifle ergonomics. Featuring a rugged...ISS24966Our Price: $749.00 -
Bergara B-14 Hunter Rifle: 7mm PRC, 22" Barrel, Model B14LM1013C
Bergara
Our Price: $1,275.00The B-14 Hunter rifle features a molded synthetic stock made of glass fiber reinforced polymer. As with the entire B-14 Series, the Hunter brings Bergara Barrel accuracy to a line of hunting rifles...ISS18002Our Price: $1,275.00