Product results
Product results
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Our Price: $26.00 -
Aitor Bayonet for H&K G36, Black
Aitor
Our Price: $373.00Bayonet for H&K G36 regulation in the Spanish army. Dimensions: 15.5 × 3 × 2 inches Product Number: AI16068 Aitor 16068 - Combat Clip Point Black Fixed Blade Knife Black Handles 11.88 inch (30.18cm)...ISS16749Our Price: $373.00 -
Surplus STGW 57 Original Swiss Army Bayonet w/ Serial #: Incl. Scabbard, Frog
Surplus
Our Price: $105.00Surplus STGW 57 Original Swiss Army Bayonet w/ Serial #: Incl. Scabbard, Frog.15302Our Price: $105.00 -
Mre d'Armes de St-Etienne MAS Berthier M-16 Rifle w/ Bayonet: 8x50mmR Lebel, 18" Barrel
Mre d'Armes de St-Etienne MAS
Our Price: $1,500.00Mre d'Armes de St-Etienne MAS Berthier M-16 w/ Bayonet: 8x50mmR Lebel, 18" Barrel, Mismatched Numbers Cartridge: 8x50mmR Lebel Barrel Length: 18" Capacity: 5+1ISS24455Our Price: $1,500.00 -
Zastava Yugoslavian SKS 59-66 Rifle w/o Grenade Launcher & Bayonet: 7.62x39mm, 22" Barrel | SKS 59-66
Zastava
Our Price: $859.00Yugoslavian SKS Model 59/66 rifle, a semi-automatic rifle chambered in 7.62x39mm, known for its distinctive integrated grenade launcher, gas shut-off valve, and being manufactured by Zastava Arms...ISS21709Our Price: $859.00 -
Surplus Russian SKS Rifle: 7.62x39mm, 20" Barrel | SKSRS-RIFLE
Surplus
Our Price: $1,130.00Refurbished Russian SKS chambered in 7.62x39mm, with a 20" Barrel. Hardwood Stock, featuring a Blade Bayonet. ÂISS7151Our Price: $1,130.00 -
Mosin-Nagant Hungarian 91/30 Rifle: 7.62x54R, 29" Barrel, SER# DG2494
Mosin-Nagant
Our Price: $1,400.00Mosin-Nagant Hungarian 91/30: 7.62x54R, 29" Barrel, Bayonet, Matching Numbers, Very Good Condition Serial #: DG2494 Classification: Antique Cartridge: 7.62x54R Barrel Length: 29" Capacity: 6ISS24431Our Price: $1,400.00 -
Surplus Russian SKS Rifle: 7.62x39mm, 20" Barrel | SKSR-LAMINATED
Surplus
Our Price: $1,190.00Surplus Russian SKS: 7.62x39mm, 20" Barrel, Laminated Stock, Blade Bayonet, Refurbished ÂISS8424Our Price: $1,190.00 -
Pulsar Krypton 2 FXG50 Thermal Imaging Attachment: 640x480, 50mm
Pulsar
Our Price: $5,985.00Reliable and lightweight Krypton 2 is a European-made compact and reliable front attachment that transforms daytime optics into a thermal imaging riflescope. A time-proven player on the market,...ISS27020Our Price: $5,985.00 -
Pulsar Krypton 2 FXQ35 Thermal Imaging Attachment: 384x288, 35mm
Pulsar
Our Price: $4,419.00Reliable and lightweight Krypton 2 is a European-made compact and reliable front attachment that transforms daytime optics into a thermal imaging riflescope. A time-proven player on the market,...ISS27019Our Price: $4,419.00 -
Zero Tolerance 0006 Knife
Zero Tolerance
MSRP: $695.00Our Price: $556.00Whether it’s for survival, the great outdoors, or summer projects, the military inspired 0006 is the answer. Though it pays homage to the original ZT-9 with a steel guard, this full-tang beast is not...ISS8901MSRP: $695.00Our Price: $556.00 -
Helikon-Tex Hawaiian Shirt: Cassino
Helikon-Tex
Our Price: $79.00The Hawaiian Shirt combines a relaxed summer style with military detail hidden in the print. We designed each print to combine the vibe of a Hawaiian shirt with details inspired by history and the...Our Price: $79.00