Clean, Lubricate, Protect (CLP)
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Slip 2000 EWL30 (Heavy Duty Weapons Lubricant): Oil Pen
Slip 2000
Our Price: $15.00100% Pure Synthetic CLP. Designed for firing 2000-4000 rounds and being able to wipe your gun clean. EWL30 is designed for high heat environments and works great for suppressed shooting and long term...ISS17432Our Price: $15.00 -
Slip 2000 Foaming Bore Cleaner
Slip 2000
Our Price: $23.00A safe and quick way to clean your bore. Based on our 725 gun cleaner, the Slip 2000 Foaming Bore Cleaner will effectively contact all surfaces of the bore and break down any powder residue and...Our Price: $23.00 -
Slip 2000 Gun Lube
Slip 2000
Our Price: $7.00 - $18.00100% Pure Synthetic CLP. Designed for firing 500-1000 rounds and being able to wipe your gun clean. Exceeds the current MIL-PRF-63460D Rev E requirements. Simply wipe your gun clean after 1000 rounds...Our Price: $7.00 - $18.00 -
Slip 2000 Gun Lube: Buddy Pack
Slip 2000
Our Price: $22.00The Gun Lube Buddy Pack includes: 1 - 4oz Bottle of Gun Lube 1 - 1oz Bottle of Gun Lube 1 - Metal Needle Tip About Gun Lube 100% Pure Synthetic CLP. Designed for firing 500-1000 rounds and being...ISS12104Our Price: $22.00 -
Slip 2000 Gun Lube: Oil Pen
Slip 2000
Our Price: $13.00Slip 2000 Gun Lube is recommended for use on rifles, pistols, revolvers, and shotguns. Use like a metal treatment applying a thin coat everywhere. After firing 500 - 1000 rounds, simply wipe your gun...ISS17430Our Price: $13.00 -
Slip 2000 Gun Wipes
Slip 2000
Our Price: $1.35 - $20.00Protects against corrosion Displaces moisture Prevents rust Removes fingerprints Lubricates and cleans long-lasting protection does not attract dust, dirt, or sand Each Slip 2000 Gun Wipe packet...Our Price: $1.35 - $20.00 -
Slip 2000 Ultimate Cleaning System Combo Pack
Slip 2000
Our Price: $47.00A great All-In-One kit for deep cleaning and lubricating. Our Carbon Killer makes cleaning baked on carbon a breeze, our 725 is perfect for removing carbon buildup from your action, and Gun Lube to...Our Price: $47.00 -
Slip 2000 Ultra-Clean
Slip 2000
Our Price: $29.00 - $105.00Specifically made for use in ultrasonic cleaners, Ultra-Clean will quickly break down any dirt, grime, or buildup you may have even in hard to reach areas. 1 gallon of concentrate with 4 gallons of...Our Price: $29.00 - $105.00 -
Slip 2000 Ultra-Thinn Gun Lube
Slip 2000
Our Price: $55.00 - $129.00A thinner formulation of our Gun Lube for easier use in ultrasonic cleaners or other uses where a thinner lubricant is preferred.Our Price: $55.00 - $129.00