Magazines
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Ruger AI-Style Precision Rifle Magazine: 5.56 / 223, 10-Rounds
Ruger
Our Price: $57.0010-round chassis magazine fits the Ruger Precision® Rifle and Scout Rifle chambered in 5.56 NATO/223 Rem and the Ruger American® Rifle chambered in 204 Ruger. 60% glass-filled polymer design for...19771Our Price: $57.00 -
Ruger American Rifle Magazine: 308 Win, 6.5 CM, 6mm CM, 243 Win, 7mm-08 Rem, 4-Rounds
Ruger
Our Price: $64.00This 4-round, .308 Multi-Caliber Genuine Ruger® Factory Magazine is compatible with the Ruger American® Rifle. This polymer flush-fit magazine works with short-action rounds including the .308 Win.,...ISS4240Our Price: $64.00 -
Ruger JMX-1 Magazine: 22 WMR / 17 HMR, 9 Rounds
Ruger
Our Price: $43.009-Round, 22 WMR, 17 HMR Caliber Magazine with Steel Feed - Black Plastic. Fits the Ruger® 77/17®, 77/22® WMR, American Rimfire® and Ruger Precision® Rimfire. Genuine Ruger® Factory AccessoryISS17549Our Price: $43.00 -
Ruger Mark IV / Mark III Magazine - 22 LR, 10-Rounds
Ruger
Our Price: $51.00E-nickel, 10-round, .22 caliber magazine fits Ruger® Mark IVâ„¢ and Mark IIIâ„¢ pistols. Design is subject to change without notice. This magazine does not fit any of the Ruger® 22/45â„¢ models. Â1894Our Price: $51.00 -
Ruger SR1911 Magazine w/ Floorplate: 45 ACP, 8-Rounds
Ruger
Our Price: $59.00SR1911®, stainless steel, 8-round, .45 caliber magazine with Ruger logo and removable plastic floorplate. Genuine Ruger® Factory Accessory20734Our Price: $59.00 -
S&J Hardware Benelli M4 Magazine Extension, Black
S&J Hardware
Our Price: $109.00Canadian law mandates that semi-automatic shotgun capacity is restricted to 5 rounds of the largest capable shotshell for that shotgun. The Beretta 1301 is designed for 2 3/4" inch shells and 3"...10395Our Price: $109.00 -
S&J Hardware Beretta 1301 Magazine Extension, Black
S&J Hardware
Our Price: $109.00Two versions are available; Canadian Legal +1, and Export Only +2. Both tubes are the same in appearance and installation. The Canadian Legal tube has been plugged to be in compliance with Canadian...ISS21245Our Price: $109.00 -
S&J Hardware Beretta 1301 Magazine Extension, Tungsten
S&J Hardware
Our Price: $129.00Two versions are available; Canadian Legal +1, and Export Only +2. Both tubes are the same in appearance and installation. The Canadian Legal tube has been plugged to be in compliance with Canadian...ISS21251Our Price: $129.00 -
S&J Hardware Shotgun Barrel Clamp w/ Light Rail & QD
S&J Hardware
Our Price: $115.00This Shotgun Barrel Clamp With Light Rail & QD Point is CNC Machined From 6061 T6 Aluminium MIL-SPEC Type 3 Hard Anodized. M1913 light rail. QD cut sling attachment Each clamp kit comes with the...ISS21258Our Price: $115.00 -
Sako 85 Finnlight II Magazine, Stainless: 25-06 Rem, 270 Win, 30-06 Spr, 5 Rounds
Sako
Our Price: $357.00Magazine 5rd SS Sako 85/90M FL2 25-06/270WIN/30-06ISS11680Our Price: $357.00 -
Sako 85 Finnlight Stainless Steel Magazine: 25-06, 270 Win, 30-06 Spr, 9.3x62, 4 Rounds
Sako
Our Price: $357.00Sako 85 Blued Steel magazines are factory replacements for the magazine that came with your rifle. Aluminum But Plate.17483Our Price: $357.00 -
Sako 85 Magazine, Blued Bottom: 25-06 Rem / 270 Win / 30-06 Spr / 9.3x62mm, 5 Rounds
Sako
Our Price: $285.00Sako 85 magazines are factory replacements for the original Sako magazine that came with your rifle. The staggered, two-row magazine of the Sako 85 is made of stainless steel. The detachable magazine...ISS6385Our Price: $285.00 -
Sako 85 Magazine, Blued Bottom: 7mm RM / 300 WM / 338 WM / 375 H&H, 4 Rounds
Sako
Our Price: $357.00Sako 85 magazines are factory replacements for the original Sako magazine that came with your rifle. The staggered, two-row magazine of the Sako 85 is made of stainless steel. The detachable magazine...ISS6384Our Price: $357.00 -
Sako 85 Magazine, Stainless: 30-06 Sprg, 5 Rounds
Sako
Our Price: $357.00Sako 85 magazines are factory replacements for the original Sako magazine that came with your rifle. The staggered, two-row magazine of the Sako 85 is made of stainless steel. The detachable magazine...ISS11681Our Price: $357.00 -
Sako S20 Cartridge+ Magazine: 6.5 PRC, 7 Rounds
Sako
Our Price: $65.00The durable and reliable double-stacked Cartridge+ magazine of the Sako S20, with its longer maximum cartridge length, was built to support reloaders, safeguard the bullet and to ensure optimal...21944Our Price: $65.00 -
Savage 93 Series Magazine: 22 WMR / 17 HMR, 10-Rounds, Blued
Savage
Our Price: $56.0022 WMR/17 HMR Caliber 10-Shot Compatible with Savage 93 SERIES MAGNUM Firearm ModelsISS12396Our Price: $56.00 -
Savage 93 Series Magazine: 22 WMR / 17 HMR, 10-Rounds, Stainless
Savage
Our Price: $64.0022 WMR/17 HMR Caliber 10-Shot Compatible with Savage 93 SERIES MAGNUM Firearm ModelsISS8451Our Price: $64.00 -
Savage 93 Series Magazine: 22 WMR / 17 HMR, 5-Rounds, Blued
Savage
Our Price: $34.0022 MAGNUM/17 HMR Caliber 5-Shot Compatible with Savage 93 SERIES MAGNUM Firearm ModelsISS12398Our Price: $34.00 -
Savage 93 Series Magazine: 22 WMR / 17 HMR, 5-Rounds, Stainless
Savage
Our Price: $44.0022 MAGNUM/17 HMR Caliber 5-Shot Compatible with Savage 93 SERIES MAGNUM Firearm ModelsISS12397Our Price: $44.00 -
Savage MK II Series Magazine: 22 LR / 17 Mach 2, 10-Rounds, Stainless
Savage
Our Price: $52.0022 LR/17 MACH 2 Caliber 10-Shot Compatible with Savage MK II SERIES Firearm ModelsISS12399Our Price: $52.00 -
Savage MK II Series Magazine: 22 LR / 17 Mach 2, 5-Rounds, Blued
Savage
Our Price: $34.0022 LR/17 MACH 2 Caliber 5-Shot Compatible with Savage MK II SERIES Firearm ModelsISS12400Our Price: $34.00 -
Savage MK II Series Magazine: 22 LR / 17 Mach 2, 5-Rounds, Stainless
Savage
Our Price: $37.0022 LR/17 MACH 2 Caliber 5-Shot Compatible with Savage MK II SERIES Firearm ModelsISS12401Our Price: $37.00 -
Sig Sauer P250 / P320 Magazines
SIG SAUER
Our Price: $82.00 - $94.0010-round magazine for the SIG SAUER P320 and P250 pistols chambered in 9mm. Full-size models only. The actual magazine may differ slightly from the image pictured. Note: These magazines are NOT...Our Price: $82.00 - $94.00 -
Spectre Ballistics Int. Mag Extension for Sig Sauer P226: Black, Wolfberg Logo
Spectre Ballistics Int.
Our Price: $39.00Sig Sauer P226 Mag Extension: Black, Wolfberg Logo For X-Series And Magwell Adapter Works As Well On Mec-Gar And Norinco Magazines.16794Our Price: $39.00 -
Spectre Ballistics Int. Mag Extension for Sig Sauer P226: Silver
Spectre Ballistics Int.
Our Price: $32.00Sig Sauer P226 Mag Extension: Silver, For X-Series And Magwell Adapter Works As Well On Mec-Gar And Norinco Magazines.10847Our Price: $32.00 -
Stoeger STR-9 Magazine: 9x19mm, 10 Rounds
Stoeger
MSRP: $89.00Our Price: $59.00Produced from steel with a black coated finish and a durable black polymer base, this mag is capable of holding 10 rounds of live 9mm ammunition for the Stoeger STR-9 pistols. Fits: STR-9 Cartridge:...ISS1373MSRP: $89.00Our Price: $59.00 -
Strike Industries Aluminum Base Plate for GLOCK Magazines: Blue
Strike Industries
Our Price: $26.00Enhance your GLOCKâ„¢ to be more ergonomic and aggressive in styling with our newly released Aluminum Base Plates. The added geometrical curves allow a more refined grip on the end of the magazine for...22118Our Price: $26.00 -
TacSol Rimfire Magazine for GLOCK - 22 LR, 10-Rounds, Polymer, Black
Tactical Solutions
Our Price: $39.0010 Round .22 LR magazine for TacSol TSG-22 GLOCK® conversions.13923Our Price: $39.00 -
TANDEMKROSS Magazine Follower Buttons for Ruger Mark Series and 22/45 (2-Pack)
TANDEMKROSS
Our Price: $7.00Non-galling material reduces friction for smoother movement Updated styling provides texture and looks great Easily replace lost, worn, or broken follower buttons A reliable magazine is arguably...ISS6909Our Price: $7.00 -
Tikka T3 / T3x Magazine, Short: 204 Ruger, 222 Rem, 223 Rem, 4 Rounds
Tikka
Our Price: $93.00NO MORE PAUSES, MORE SHOOTING THRILLS The magazine is made of durable glass fiber-reinforced plastic composite unaffected by temperature changes. The design supports cartridges and prevents bullet...ISS5030Our Price: $93.00 -
Tommy Built Tactical UMP / TMP Magazine - 9mm, 5-Rounds, Polymer, Black
Tommy Built Tactical
Our Price: $99.00These black, 5/30 round, 9mm mags are for your TMP or UMP. Will fit a converted USC. Disclaimer: These mags are manufactured to work with Tommy Built Tactical TMP Lowers, and may require some fitting...ISS11617Our Price: $99.00 -
Unique Alpine Universal AICS Magazines: 308 Win, 6.5 CM, 6.5x47 Lap, 243 Win, 4 Rounds
Unique Alpine
Our Price: $112.00MPN: 10001629 Capacity: 4 Rounds Caliber: 308 Winchester, 6.5 Creedmoor, 6.5x47 Lapua, 243 Win Material: Stainless Steel22369Our Price: $112.00 -
Volquartsen Extended Magazine Release and Base Pad Kit for MK IV 22/45, 5-pack
Volquartsen
Our Price: $169.00Every competitive edge is essential. The Magazine Base Pads for the MK IV 22/45 make magazine insertion and removal quicker and easier-for lightning fast reloads. You don't have to be a competitive...ISS8187Our Price: $169.00 -
Volquartsen Magazine Base Pad for MK IV 22/45, 5-Pack
Volquartsen
Our Price: $145.00Our Magazine Base Pads for the MK IV 22/45 make magazine insertion and removal quicker and easier-for lightning fast reloads. CNC-machined from billet aluminum, these base pads will make those days...ISS8186Our Price: $145.00 -
Volquartsen Magazine Base Pads for Ruger MK IV, 5-Pack
Volquartsen
Our Price: $159.00Every edge is essential. Our Magazine Base Pads for the Ruger MK IV provide more positive magazine insertion, easier removal, and lightning fast reloads. CNC-machined from billet aluminum, these base...ISS15674Our Price: $159.00