Rifle Parts
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
KIDD Lightweight Fluted Aluminum Sleeved 10/22 Barrel: 22 LR, 10", 1/2x28 Threads, Black
KIDD
Our Price: $425.00Aftermarket fluted lightweight pistol barrel for the 10/22® Weight: 10" =1 lb Barrel diameter: .920” for 2" then steps to .870" Stainless steel core construction Hand lapped individually 11-degree...ISS14047Our Price: $425.00 -
KIDD Lightweight Fluted Aluminum Sleeved 10/22 Barrel: 22 LR, 10", 1/2x28 Threads, Silver
KIDD
Our Price: $425.00Aftermarket fluted lightweight pistol barrel for the 10/22® Weight: 10" =1 lb Barrel diameter: .920” for 2" then steps to .870" Stainless steel core construction Hand lapped individually 11-degree...ISS14049Our Price: $425.00 -
KIDD Lightweight Fluted Aluminum Sleeved 10/22 Barrel: 22 LR, 16.5", 1/2x28 Threads, Black
KIDD
Our Price: $589.00Aftermarket Fluted lightweight barrel for the 10/22® Weight: 16.5" = 1lb 14oz Barrel diameter: .920” for 2" then steps to .870" Stainless Steel core construction Hand Lapped individually 11-degree...ISS14051Our Price: $589.00 -
KIDD Lightweight Fluted Aluminum Sleeved 10/22 Barrel: 22 LR, 16.5", 1/2x28 Threads, Silver
KIDD
Our Price: $589.00Aftermarket Fluted lightweight barrel for the 10/22® Weight: 16.5" = 1lb 14oz Barrel diameter: .920” for 2" then steps to .870" Stainless Steel core construction Hand Lapped individually 11-degree...ISS14053Our Price: $589.00 -
KIDD Pull Weight Tuning Spring Kit for 10/22
KIDD
Our Price: $20.00Accessory for the KIDD "Trigger Job" Kit Adjust your trigger weight to fit your needs Replaces B-40 plunger spring in Ruger® 10/22® polymer trigger Use the weight tuning springs to set the desired...ISS14036Our Price: $20.00 -
KIDD Receiver Pins | KIDD-22RP-PUSH
KIDD
Our Price: $13.00Receiver Push Pins — a simple, tighter-fitting upgrade for your 10/22® What makes it special Finished steel dowel pins for long-term durability Slightly oversized for improved fitment over factory...ISS19981Our Price: $13.00 -
KIDD Recoil Spring Replacement for 10/22: Heavier (Red)
KIDD
Our Price: $17.00heavier recoil spring (red) Intended to be used with our guide rod as a replacement spring. The heavier spring will work with higher velocity 22lr ammo. Packaging includes: one springISS14070Our Price: $17.00 -
KIDD Recoil Spring Replacement for 10/22: Light (Green)
KIDD
Our Price: $17.00lighter recoil spring (green) Intended to be used with our guide rod as a replacement spring. The lighter spring will work with subsonic velocity 22lr ammo. Packaging includes: one springISS14071Our Price: $17.00 -
KIDD Recoil Spring Replacement for 10/22: Standard (White)
KIDD
Our Price: $17.00standard recoil spring (white) Intended to be used with our guide rod as a replacement spring. The standard spring will work with almost all 22lr ammo. Packaging includes: one springISS14069Our Price: $17.00 -
KIDD Single-Stage Trigger for the Ruger 10/22: Black Guard w/ Black Curved Blade, Adjustable Pull Weight, Extended & Long Mag Release
KIDD
Our Price: $505.00Upgrade your 10/22® with a precision single-stage drop-in trigger engineered for a clean, consistent break. Guard Color With Trigger Blade Color: Black with Black Curved Blade Pull Weight:...ISS16194Our Price: $505.00 -
KIDD Single-Stage Trigger for the Ruger 10/22: Silver Guard w/ Silver Curved Blade, Adjustable Pull Weight, Extended & Long Mag Release
KIDD
Our Price: $505.00Upgrade your 10/22® with a precision single-stage drop-in trigger engineered for a clean, consistent break. Guard Color With Trigger Blade Color: Silver with Silver Curved Blade Pull Weight:...ISS16195Our Price: $505.00 -
KIDD Supergrade Fluted Stainless Barrel: 18", 22 LR, Polished, 1/2x28 Thread | 160-B41 18PT
KIDD
Our Price: $485.00KIDD Supergrade Fluted Stainless Barrel: 18", 22 LR, Polished, 1/2x28 Thread Specifications Fits: KIDD Supergrade Receiver Cartridge: 22 LR Barrel Length: 18.00" Barrel Twist: 1:16" Barrel...ISS24684Our Price: $485.00 -
KIDD Supergrade Match Stainless Barrel: 16.5", 22 LR, Bead Blasted, 1/2x28 Thread | 160-B42 16.5BBT
KIDD
Our Price: $499.00KIDD Supergrade Match Stainless Barrel: 16.5", 22 LR, Bead Blasted, 1/2x28 Thread Specifications Fits: KIDD Supergrade Receiver Cartridge: 22 LR Barrel Length: 16.50" Barrel Twist: 1:16" Barrel...ISS24682Our Price: $499.00 -
KIDD Supergrade Match Stainless Barrel: 18", 22 LR, Bead Blasted, 1/2x28 Thread | 160-B42 18BBT
KIDD
Our Price: $499.00KIDD Supergrade Match Stainless Barrel: 18", 22 LR, Bead Blasted, 1/2x28 Thread Specifications Fits: KIDD Supergrade Receiver Cartridge: 22 LR Barrel Length: 18.00" Barrel Twist: 1:16" Barrel...ISS24683Our Price: $499.00 -
KIDD Tactical Chassis Short, Black: 4.75" Forend
KIDD
Our Price: $495.00KIDD Tactical Chassis — a compact, ultra-rigid modular foundation for precision 10/22® builds. What makes it special CNC-milled 6061-T6 billet aluminum with a durable anodized finish Accepts KIDD...ISS21840Our Price: $495.00 -
KIDD Takedown Screw for 10/22: Silver
KIDD
Our Price: $13.00Replace your slotted screw head (B-65) with a hex head Aftermarket accessory for the 10/22® 1/8th hex head and #12-24 threads Overall length approximately 1 1/8" The takedown screw holds the stock...ISS16219Our Price: $13.00 -
KIDD Threaded Receiver Pins | KIDD-22RP-THRD
KIDD
Our Price: $43.00KIDD Threaded Receiver Pins — secure your trigger group and eliminate loose pins for good. What makes it special Prevents trigger guard pins from falling out when removing the barreled...ISS27323Our Price: $43.00 -
KIDD Trigger Blade for 10/22 Two Stage Trigger Unit: Red, Curved
KIDD
Our Price: $34.00Add another great trigger blade to your KIDD Two stage trigger Replacement trigger blade for the KIDD Two Stage Trigger Unit. We offer curved and straight trigger blades, each in red or black...ISS14079Our Price: $34.00 -
KIDD Two Stage Trigger Unit Replacement Trigger Blade: Curved, Black
KIDD
Our Price: $34.00Add another great trigger blade to your KIDD Two stage trigger Replacement trigger blade for the KIDD Two Stage Trigger Unit. Curved, in red powder coating for our KIDD two stage trigger. The curved...ISS16210Our Price: $34.00 -
KIDD Two Stage Trigger Unit Replacement Trigger Blade: Curved, Red
KIDD
Our Price: $34.00Add another great trigger blade to your KIDD Two stage trigger Replacement trigger blade for the KIDD Two Stage Trigger Unit. Curved trigger blades, in red powder coating for our KIDD two stage...ISS16209Our Price: $34.00 -
KIDD Ultra Lightweight 556 Fluted Barrel: 22 LR, 16.5", 1/2x28 Threads, Black
KIDD
Our Price: $599.00Aftermarket ultra lightweight 556 fluted barrel for the 10/22® Weight: 1lb 4oz, Length 16 ¾ (threaded version) Barrel diameter: .920” for 2" then tapers to .870" Stainless Steel breech and...ISS16214Our Price: $599.00 -
KIDD Ultra Lightweight 556 Fluted Barrel: 22 LR, 16.5", 1/2x28 Threads, Silver
KIDD
Our Price: $599.00Aftermarket ultra lightweight 556 fluted barrel for the 10/22® Weight: 1lb 4oz, Length 16 ¾ (threaded version) Barrel diameter: .920” for 2" then tapers to .870" Stainless Steel breech and...ISS16215Our Price: $599.00 -
KIDD Ultra Lightweight 762 Fluted Barrel: 22 LR, 16.5", 1/2x28 Threads, Black
KIDD
Our Price: $599.00KIDD 10/22 Ultra Lightweight, 762 Fluted Barrel in 22 LR. Length: 16.5" Weight: 1.36 lbs Colour: Black Threads: 1/2x28 Threaded with CapISS16213Our Price: $599.00 -
KIDD Ultra Lightweight 762 Fluted Barrel: 22 LR, 16.5", 1/2x28 Threads, Silver
KIDD
Our Price: $599.00KIDD 10/22 Ultra Lightweight, 762 Fluted Barrel in 22 LR. Length: 16.5" Weight: 1.36 lbs Colour: Silver Threads: 1/2x28 Threaded with CapISS16212Our Price: $599.00 -
KRG Bravo Chassis - Tikka T1x: Black
KRG
Our Price: $749.00A Tikka T1x variant of the Bravo Chassis provides you with the essential chassis benefits combined with conventional target/varmint ergonomics all at a modest price The Bravo is one of the most...19682Our Price: $749.00 -
KRG Bravo Chassis - Tikka T1x: FDE
KRG
Our Price: $749.00A Tikka T1x variant of the Bravo Chassis provides you with the essential chassis benefits combined with conventional target/varmint ergonomics all at a modest price The Bravo is one of the most...19683Our Price: $749.00 -
KRG Bravo Chassis - Tikka T1x: Sako Green
KRG
Our Price: $749.00A Tikka T1x variant of the Bravo Chassis provides you with the essential chassis benefits combined with conventional target/varmint ergonomics all at a modest price The Bravo is one of the most...19684Our Price: $749.00 -
LimbSaver AirTech Precision-fit Recoil Pads
LimbSaver
Our Price: $61.00Reducing felt recoil by up to 70 percent, the customized LimbSaver AirTech Precision-Fit Recoil Pad is designed to specifically fit a variety of rifles, shotguns, and muzzleloaders. LimbSaver's...Our Price: $61.00 -
LimbSaver Classic Grind-to-fit Recoil Pad
LimbSaver
Our Price: $61.00Our Grind-To-Fit Recoil Pads are the go-to pads for gunsmiths and custom gun shops all over the world. Upgrade the value of your firearm with a LimbSaver Grind-to-Fit Recoil Pad. It will reduce up to...Our Price: $61.00 -
LimbSaver Classic Prescision-fit Recoil Pads
LimbSaver
Our Price: $61.00Reducing felt recoil by up to 70 percent, the customized LimbSaver Classic Precision-Fit Recoil Pad is designed to specifically fit a variety of rifles, shotguns, and muzzleloaders. The recoil pad...Our Price: $61.00 -
Magpul Bolt Action Magazine Well 700L Standard - Hunter 700L Stock, Black
Magpul
Our Price: $116.00The Bolt Action Magazine Well 700L Standard – Hunter 700L Stock is a drop-in detachable box magazine solution for our Hunter 700L Stock. By simply removing your OEM bottom metal from the Hunter...14056Our Price: $116.00 -
Magpul ELG M-LOK Handguard - 1895: Flat Dark Earth
Magpul
Our Price: $123.00The Enhanced Lever Gun (ELG) M-LOK Hand Guard is a lever-action hand guard designed to optimize the functionality of the Marlin 1895-pattern series of lever-action rifles. The hand guard is 12”ISS17204Our Price: $123.00 -
Magpul Hunter 110 Stock - Savage 110 Short Action: Black, RH
Magpul
Our Price: $435.00The Hunter 110 Stock – Savage 110 Short Action is the latest addition to the Magpul Hunter stock product line. It features enhanced ergonomics, versions for both right and left-hand actions, eight...ISS8483Our Price: $435.00 -
Magpul Hunter 110 Stock - Savage 110 Short Action: FDE, RH
Magpul
Our Price: $441.00Make your Savage rifle a Savage Hunter. The Hunter 110 Stock is a true drop-in solution for short action rifles that provides individual customization and modern upgrades to 3rd generation Savage...ISS24402Our Price: $441.00 -
Magpul Hunter 700 Stock - Remington 700 Short Action, Stealth Gray
Magpul
Our Price: $389.00Made from reinforced polymer and an anodized aluminum bedding block, the Hunter 700 Stock – Remington 700 Short Action offers users a cost-effective upgrade that features fully adjustable length of...12759Our Price: $389.00 -
Magpul Hunter X-22 Takedown Stock - Ruger 10/22 Takedown, Black
Magpul
Our Price: $209.00The Magpul Hunter X-22 Takedown chassis is an ergonomic, full-featured stock specifically designed for the Ruger® 10/22 Takedown® series of rifles. Made from high quality reinforced polymer, the...13586Our Price: $209.00 -
Magpul Hunter X-22 Takedown Stock - Ruger 10/22 Takedown, Stealth Gray
Magpul
Our Price: $209.00The Magpul Hunter X-22 Takedown chassis is an ergonomic, full-featured stock specifically designed for the Ruger® 10/22 Takedown® series of rifles. Made from high quality reinforced polymer, the...13589Our Price: $209.00 -
Magpul MOE X-22 Stock - Ruger 10/22, Black
Magpul
Our Price: $103.00The MOE X-22 Stock is the ideal rimfire stock for those looking for a lightweight, budget-friendly upgrade for their Ruger 10/22. Featuring M-LOK slots at the 6 o’clock position, as well as Magpul’s...ISS12064Our Price: $103.00 -
Magpul X-22 Backpacker Stock - Ruger 10/22 Takedown, Olive Drab Green
Magpul
Our Price: $169.00The Magpul X-22 Backpacker stock takes the function of our full-sized Hunter X-22 Takedown and pares it down for ease of storage and transportation. Made for the Ruger® 10/22 Takedown® rifle, the...16583Our Price: $169.00 -
MCARBO ADP Savage AXIS Pro Trigger Kit
MCARBO
Our Price: $37.00The ADP Kit replaces the standard overtravel screw with a precision-machined pin, allowing for the installation and tuning of custom spring weights.For Savage Axis rifles with non-threaded triggers...ISS25077Our Price: $37.00