MSR Parts
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Magpul MOE SL Hand Guard, Mid-Length - AR15/M4, Black
Magpul
Our Price: $55.00The MOE SL Hand Guard for AR15/M4 firearms with mid-length gas system and A2 front sight* provides modular flexibility with M-LOK® accessory slots in a lightweight, sleek, cost effective design...12576Our Price: $55.00 -
Magpul MOE SL Hand Guard, Mid-Length - AR15/M4, Flat Dark Earth
Magpul
Our Price: $59.00The MOE SL Hand Guard for AR15/M4 firearms with mid-length gas system and A2 front sight* provides modular flexibility with M-LOK® accessory slots in a lightweight, sleek, cost effective design...12577Our Price: $59.00 -
Magpul MOE SL-K Carbine Stock - Mil-Spec, Black
Magpul
Our Price: $67.00A drop-in replacement buttstock for AR15/M4 Mil-Spec carbine buffer tubes, the SL-K is designed for compact PDW style weapons or users desiring a small and light stock. Features a shorter and...ISS2090Our Price: $67.00 -
Magpul MOE+ Grip - AR15/M4, Flat Dark Earth
Magpul
Our Price: $34.00The MOE+ Grip combines reinforced polymer body construction with comfortable, wrap-around rubber overmolding for maximum weapon control in adverse environments. With a similar shape to a 'medium'...5383Our Price: $34.00 -
Magpul MOE+ Grip - AR15/M4, Olive Drab Green
Magpul
Our Price: $34.00The MOE+ Grip combines reinforced polymer body construction with comfortable, wrap-around rubber overmolding for maximum weapon control in adverse environments. With a similar shape to a 'medium'...ISS2315Our Price: $34.00 -
Magpul MOE+ Grip - AR15/M4, Stealth Gray
Magpul
Our Price: $34.00The MOE+ Grip combines reinforced polymer body construction with comfortable, wrap-around rubber overmolding for maximum weapon control in adverse environments. With a similar shape to a 'medium'...10023Our Price: $34.00 -
Magpul Rubber Butt-Pad, 0.30" - Black
Magpul
Our Price: $18.00The Magpul® Rubber Butt-Pad, 0.30" comes standard with the CTR® and MOE® Mil-Spec Carbine models, plus all STR®, ACS-L™, and ACS® stocks. It utilizes a firm rubber that is designed for enhanced...7750Our Price: $18.00 -
Magpul STR Carbine Stock - Mil-Spec: Black
Magpul
Our Price: $125.00The Magpul STR (Storage/Type Restricted) Carbine Stock – Mil-Spec is a drop-in replacement buttstock for AR15/M4 carbines using Mil-Spec sized receiver extension tubes. A storage-capable version of...3608Our Price: $125.00 -
Magpul Zhukov-S Stock - Black
Magpul
Our Price: $159.00The Magpul Zhukov-S Stock is a no-compromise folding stock for the modern AK. The Zhukov-S Stock casts aside traditional AK stock shortcomings and offers a folding, collapsible stock with QD sling...ISS2784Our Price: $159.00 -
Magpul Zhukov-S Stock - Yugo, Black
Magpul
Our Price: $159.00Â The YUGO Zhukov-S Stock's hinge block for fixed-stock Yugoslavian pattern rifles allows the user to replace their factory buttstock with this high quality folding polymer replacement. The hinge...ISS8549Our Price: $159.00 -
MCARBO Ruger LC Carbine / Charger Short Stroke Flat Trigger
MCARBO
Our Price: $123.00Ruger LC Carbine Short Stroke Flat Trigger LC Carbine trigger sets new standards with an astounding pre-travel reduction of up to 70% for 5.7 x 28 models, and even greater reductions for 45 ACP...ISS16736Our Price: $123.00 -
MCARBO All-In-One Pro Performance Trigger Job Bundle for KelTec SUB2000
MCARBO
Our Price: $345.00 - $365.00We highly recommend installing all of these upgrades at the same time to get the lightest trigger pull and most performance out of your SUB2000. The really nice thing about this bundle is that it...Our Price: $345.00 - $365.00 -
MCARBO KelTec SUB2000 Aluminum Trigger & Trigger Guard - Precision Match Set
MCARBO
Our Price: $93.00Put a real aluminum trigger on your KelTec SUB2000 that won't flex! The factory plastic molded trigger has a tendency to flex further towards the rear with each pull of the trigger.Our Price: $93.00 -
MCARBO KelTec SUB2000 Charging Handle Cover
MCARBO
Our Price: $15.00Simply add the grip sleeve for a direct improvement over the stock SUB2000 charging handle! It's a similar concept to putting grips on your hand guards, but in this case a grip for the small SUB2000...21099Our Price: $15.00 -
MCARBO KelTec SUB2000 Double Finger Extended Charging Handle
MCARBO
Our Price: $51.00Matte Black - Smooth finish with no grips. Upgrade your bolt operation with the enhanced extended charging handle. This design ensures increased control and speed when engaging the charging handle...16414Our Price: $51.00 -
MCARBO KelTec SUB2000 Double Finger Extended Charging Handle w/ Finger Grip Covers
MCARBO
Our Price: $68.00Features two precision-cut rubber sleeves, offering an additional 1/8" of padding around the handle for lasting durability. Upgrade your bolt operation with the enhanced extended charging handle...ISS7877Our Price: $68.00 -
MCARBO KelTec SUB2000 Extended Magazine Release
MCARBO
Our Price: $45.00 - $46.00Made from Delrin Acetal to prevent wear to your magazines. Excellent Tensile and Impact Strength with Impregnated Lubricity Functions in both the Gen 1 & Gen 2 models of the SUB-2000! Smoother &...Our Price: $45.00 - $46.00 -
MCARBO KelTec SUB2000 Gen 2 Recoil Buffer
MCARBO
Our Price: $15.00KEL-TEC SUB-2000 Recoil Buffer Custom Molded Urethane Rubber Recoil Buffer Reduces recoil force of bolt and overall felt recoil by roughly 30%. Proprietary Urethane Rubber Blend offers exceptional...16413Our Price: $15.00 -
MCARBO KelTec SUB2000 Grip Pin Upgrade Kit
MCARBO
Our Price: $26.00Carbon Steel Grip Pin replacements for the stock bare aluminum grip pins that have a tendency to strip out. These Grip Pins we're designed to match our KEL TEC SUB 2000 Screw Upgrade Kit! It's Carbon...20585Our Price: $26.00 -
MCARBO KelTec SUB2000 Rear Tactical Folding Sight - Notch
MCARBO
Our Price: $99.00Replace your stock short plastic rear sight that cannot be moved and often interferes with field of view when using optics; with a Taller Combat-Ready CNC machined 6061 Aircraft Grade Aluminum Rear...19156Our Price: $99.00 -
MCARBO KelTec SUB2000 Rear Tactical Folding Sight - Peep
MCARBO
Our Price: $99.00Replace your stock short plastic rear sight that cannot be moved and often interferes with field of view when using optics; with a Taller Combat-Ready CNC machined 6061 Aircraft Grade Aluminum...16418Our Price: $99.00 -
MCARBO Ruger LC Carbine / LC Charger Trigger Spring Kit
MCARBO
Our Price: $39.00Reduce your trigger pull from a stock ~5lbs to a less than 3lbs (Average results can vary up to +/- 1lb) Over 40% Trigger Pull Reduction! Improve accuracy and overall pistol performance. Compatible...ISS16737Our Price: $39.00 -
MCARBO Ruger PC Carbine - Stainless Steel Trigger Group Pin Kit
MCARBO
Our Price: $12.00Custom Stainless Steel Ruger PC Carbine Upgrades for factory mild steel trigger group pins. Stainless Steel Pin Replacements for factory part numbers 52 and 56. Will correct one of the Ruger PC...20384Our Price: $12.00 -
MCARBO Ruger PC Carbine Bolt Head Pins & Extractor Pin Kit
MCARBO
Our Price: $26.00A2 Tool Steel Pin Replacements for the stock low grade steel pins that have a tendency to wear quickly. These A2 Tool Steel Pins we're designed to last a Lifetime! Custom CNC Machined Ruger PC...20197Our Price: $26.00 -
MCARBO Ruger PC Carbine Exact Edge Extractor
MCARBO
Our Price: $45.00Ruger PC Carbine Exact Edge Extractor will fix common Ruger PC Carbine Problems with Failure to Extract Malfunctions from the Factory Stamped Metal Extractor. M*CARBO specializes in Custom Ruger PC...19244Our Price: $45.00 -
MCARBO Ruger PC Carbine Extended Magazine Release
MCARBO
Our Price: $31.00Faster Mag Changes! Easier to find without taking eyes off of target! CNC Machined out of block of 6061 Aircraft Grade Aluminum CNC Machined 6061 Aircraft Grade Aluminum18593Our Price: $31.00 -
MCARBO Shock Buffer for Ruger PC Carbine
MCARBO
Our Price: $30.00Custom Over Molded Rubber and Glass Filled Nylon Shock Buffer Spring NOT included. Designed & Manufactured to Fit and Function properly in Ruger PC Carbine. Ruger PC Carbine Shock Buffer will...20198Our Price: $30.00 -
MDT Buffer Tube for Carbine Stocks
MDT
Our Price: $55.00Mil-Spec Carbine buffer tubes. All MDT Chassis systems can be configured to accept an AR-15 rifle length or carbine buffer tube. Use your existing modern sporting rifle stock, or use one of ours...ISS7351Our Price: $55.00 -
Our Price: $20.00 -
Midwest Industries AR15/M16 Two Piece Drop-In Handguard, M-LOK: Rifle Length
Midwest Industries
Our Price: $289.00Two Piece Drop-In Handguard Incredibly Lightweight Solid Lock up Drop-in, no gunsmith installation, installs in minutes like factory handguards! Five anti rotation QD socket locations for QD sling...ISS13763Our Price: $289.00 -
Midwest Industries Light Weight Fixed Stock, Picatinny
Midwest Industries
Our Price: $189.00Heavy-duty side-folding mechanism constructed from 4140 steel Full-length locking lug for maximum strength Steel clamp with large surface engagement Modular design can accommodate different butt...ISS17197Our Price: $189.00 -
Midwest Industries Light Weight Folding Stock, Picatinny
Midwest Industries
Our Price: $299.00Heavy-duty side-folding mechanism constructed from 4140 steel Full-length locking lug for maximum strength Solid positive lock up in both positions Steel clamp with large surface engagement Can be...ISS2794Our Price: $299.00 -
Midwest Industries Triangle Fixed Stock, Picatinny
Midwest Industries
Our Price: $275.00Fixed position Features 5 QD sling attachments Stock is made from Hard Coat Anodized 6061 Aluminum Extremely rigid design Cheek piece and butt pad made by Midwest Industries Polymer cheek piece and...ISS17195Our Price: $275.00 -
Noveske STS 60° Safety Selector: Ambidextrous
Noveske
Our Price: $65.00Noveske Ambi STS (Short Throw Selector) 60 Degree Selector Features: 60 Degree Throw tuned for standard actuation force from safe & smooth return from fire Machined stainless construction with...18284Our Price: $65.00 -
Noveske STS 60° Safety Selector: Right Hand
Noveske
Our Price: $59.00Noveske Ambi STS (Short Throw Selector) 60 Degree Selector Features: Right Hand (throw lever on the left side of the receiver only) 60 Degree Throw tuned for standard actuation force from safe &...18285Our Price: $59.00 -
ODIN Works AR15 Gas Tube, Mid-Length
ODIN Works
Our Price: $25.00Mid Length gas tube for a barrel with a mid length gas system.16406Our Price: $25.00 -
ODIN Works AR15 Gas Tube, Rifle Length
ODIN Works
Our Price: $25.00Rifle length gas tube for a barrel with a rifle length gas system.16407Our Price: $25.00 -
ODIN Works Extended Charging Handle Latch: Blue
ODIN Works
Our Price: $23.00The XCH eXtended Charging Handle Latch easily upgrades any mil-spec charging handle to make charging your AR easier than ever. Large scopes or thick gloves can create a challenge when charging your...18271Our Price: $23.00 -
Phase 5 AR15 Ejection Port Cover, Stand & Fight
Phase 5
Our Price: $25.00Laser engraved AR-15 ejection port cover/dust cover. Engraved: "STAND & FIGHT" Standard MIL-Spec plate with a black parkerized finish. Includes dust cover only, no hardware. Â17449Our Price: $25.00 -
Phase 5 AR15 Pigtail Gas Tube: For 7.5" Barrel AR
Phase 5
Our Price: $89.00AR15/M16 Pigtail Gas Tube (Pistol Length) This pigtail gas tube was designed to solve timing problems for over-gassed 7.5" AR15s. The pigtail design causes the tube to simulate a more standard cycle...ISS21959Our Price: $89.00